<
SUNDAY PROGRAMS and GAMES - Fall 2017, 9/10 - 11/12 [Questions: schedules@lexingtonunited.org]
KEY:
Gray box means NOT available

Red letters: exceptions or make-up games/game changes
Purple letters: HS & LPDA games
Field sizes 7v7, 11v11 7v7, 11v11 9v9 11v11 7v7, 11v11 9v9, 11v11 9v9 Multiple small fields 9v9 7v7
Week 1 9/10 Adams Lincoln 1
Lincoln 2
Lincoln 3 Center Track Clarke
Estabrook
Permit starts at 8:00 AM
Diamond Harrington Muzzey
09:00 - 10:30
          9:00 AM: BU12 LPDA
10:15 AM: GU12 LPDA
   
10:30 - 12:00             GU12 LPDA
11:30 AM: BU11 LPDA
     
12:00 - 01:30             BU11 LPDA   Skills Academy  
01:30 - 03:00           N/A until 2:00 PM     Skills Academy  
03:00 - 04:30
N/A until 3:30 PM
4:00 PM: BU14 LPDA
N/A until 3:30 PM
4:00 PM: GU14 LPDA
             
04:30 - 06:00   BU14 LPDA GU14 LPDA              
06:00 - 07:30     Lincoln Lights Ribbon Cutting Ceremony              
Week 2 9/17 Adams Lincoln 1 Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Center Track Clarke Estabrook

Diamond Harrington Muzzey
09:00 - 10:30
               
10:30 - 12:00                    
12:00 - 01:30                    
01:30 - 03:00           N/A until 2:00 PM        
03:00 - 04:30
N/A until 3:30 PM N/A until 3:30 PM              
04:30 - 06:00   5:00 PM: HS Pick Up                
06:00 - 07:30                    
Week 3 9/24 Adams Lincoln 1 Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Center Track Clarke Estabrook

Diamond Harrington Muzzey
09:00 - 10:30
               
10:30 - 12:00                    
12:00 - 01:30                 Skills Academy  
01:30 - 03:00          N/A until 2:00 PM     Skills Academy  
03:00 - 04:30
N/A until 3:30 PM                
04:30 - 06:00   5:00 PM: HS Pick Up                
06:00 - 07:30                    
Week 4 10/1 Adams Lincoln 1 Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Center Track Clarke Estabrook
Permit starts at 8:00 AM
Diamond Harrington Muzzey
09:00 - 10:30
          9:00 AM: BU11 LPDA
10:15 AM: GU12 LPDA
   
10:30 - 12:00             GU12 LPDA
11:30 AM: BU12 LPDA
     
12:00 - 01:30             BU12 LPDA      
01:30 - 03:00                    
03:00 - 04:30
N/A until 3:30 PM
4:00 PM: BU14 LPDA
N/A until 3:30 PM
HOLD B6 Porter 3:30 - 4:30 PM
             
04:30 - 06:00   BU14 LPDA 5:30 PM: GU14 LPDA   5:00 PM: HS Pick Up         B4 Khondker  start 5:00 PM (was 9/30)
06:00 - 07:30     GU14 LPDA              
Week 5 10/8 Adams Lincoln 1 Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Center Track Clarke Estabrook

Diamond Harrington Muzzey
09:00 - 10:30
               
10:30 - 12:00                    
12:00 - 01:30                    
01:30 - 03:00           N/A until 2:00 PM        
03:00 - 04:30
N/A until 3:30 PM N/A until 3:30 PM              
04:30 - 06:00   5:00 PM: HS Picku Up                
06:00 - 07:30                    
Week 6 10/15 Adams Lincoln 1 Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Center Track Clarke Estabrook
Permit starts at 8:00 AM
Diamond Harrington Muzzey
09:00 - 10:30
      Available 8:00 - 10:00 AM   9:00 AM: GU12 LPDA
10:15 AM: BU11 LPDA
   
10:30 - 12:00             BU11 LPDA
11:30 AM: BU12 LPDA
     
12:00 - 01:30             BU12 LPDA   Skills Academy  
01:30 - 03:00           N/A until 2:00 PM     Skills Academy  
03:00 - 04:30
N/A until 3:30 PM N/A until 3:30 PM              
04:30 - 06:00   5:00 PM: HS Pick Up                
06:00 - 07:30                    
Week 7 10/22 Adams Lincoln 1 Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Center Track Clarke Estabrook

Diamond Harrington Muzzey
09:00 - 10:30
      Available 8:00 - 10:00 AM
G8 Murphy 8:30 AM start (was 11/11)
       
10:30 - 12:00                    
12:00 - 01:30                    
01:30 - 03:00           N/A until 2:00 PM          
03:00 - 04:30
N/A until 3:30 PM N/A until 3:30 PM              
04:30 - 06:00   5:00 PM: HS Pick Up                
06:00 - 07:30                    
Week 8 10/29 Adams Lincoln 1 Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Center Track Clarke Estabrook

Diamond Harrington Muzzey
09:00 - 10:30
      Available 8:00 - 10:00 AM        
10:30 - 12:00                    
12:00 - 01:30                    
01:30 - 03:00           N/A until 2:00 PM        
03:00 - 04:30
N/A until 3:30 PM
4:00 PM: BU14 LPDA
N/A until 3:30 PM              
04:30 - 06:00   BU14 LPDA 5:30 PM: GU14 LPDA   5:00 PM: HS Pick Up          
06:00 - 07:30     GU14 LPDA              
Week 9 11/5 Adams Lincoln 1 Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Center Track Clarke Estabrook

Diamond Harrington Muzzey
09:00 - 10:30
      Available 8:00 - 10:00 AM        
10:30 - 12:00                    
12:00 - 01:30                 Skills Academy  
01:30 - 03:00           N/A until 2:00 PM     Skills Academy  
03:00 - 04:30
N/A until 3:30 PM
3:30 - 4:30 PM: HS Pick Up
N/A until 3:30 PM
4:00 PM: BU14 LPDA
             
04:30 - 06:00     BU14 LPDA
5:30 PM: GU14 LPDA
             
06:00 - 07:30     GU14 LPDA              
Week 10 11/12 Adams Lincoln 1 Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Center Track Clarke Estabrook
Permit starts at 8:00 AM
Diamond Harrington Muzzey
09:00 - 10:30
          8:00 AM: BU12 LPDA
9:15 AM: GU12 LPDA
   
10:30 - 12:00             BU11 LPDA      
12:00 - 01:30                    
01:30 - 03:00           N/A until 2:00 PM        
03:00 - 04:30
N/A until 3:30 PM N/A until 3:30 PM              
04:30 - 06:00                    
06:00 - 07:30                    
Week 11 11/19 Adams Lincoln 1
Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Center Track Clarke Estabrook

Diamond Harrington Muzzey
09:00 - 10:30                  
10:30 - 12:00                    
12:00 - 01:30                    
01:30 - 03:00                    
03:00 - 04:30                    
04:30 - 06:00                    
06:00 - 07:30