FALL 2017 WEEKDAY SCHEDULE - LATE SEASON
Permit: Mon-Fri 10/3-11/10

KEY: Gray box means NOT available
Red letters: exceptions or make-up games
Blue letters: Evaluations
Green letters: pro-sessions
Purple letters: HS & LPDA



SUNSET TIMES:
10/3: 6:22 PM
10/9; 6;12 PM
10/16: 6:01 PM
10/23: 5:50 PM
10/30: 5:40 PM
11/6: 4:32 PM

Director: Brendan Donahue: 617-529-9865 bdonahue@lexingtonunited.org (BD)
Assistant Director:
Tom Heimreid: 857-301-0190 tom.heimreid@gmail.com (TH)

Pro-Coaches:
Thomas Ballenthin: 978-944-5243 t.ball6@yahoo.com (TB)
Renato Capobianco: 781-710-2140 rcapobianco1@comcast.net (RC)
Miguel Chavez: 781-353-8075 miguelbarce@hotmail.com (MC)
Katie Chen: (978) 314-3587 katie11chen@gmail.com (KC)

Field Adams Center (Track)

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook Franklin
Harrington 1
Harrington 2
Lincoln 1 Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Marvin
Muzzey Center Baseball/Softball
Field lining 7, 7, 11 7, 7, 11 9, 9, 11 K-2
9 7 9 9
7, 7, 11
9, 9, 11
11
  7  
Mondays 4:00-4:30                            
4:30-5:00                            
5:00-5:30 10/2, 10/16: N/A                          
5:30-6:00 10/2, 10/16: N/A              
B4 (BU10) Pro: TH, MC       B3 (BU9/10) Pro: BD
G3 (GU9/10) Pro: TB

G4 Hamilton
G4 Miller
G4 Melchert
6:00-6:30 10/2: N/A                
B4 (BU10) Pro: TH, MC
    B3 (BU9/10) Pro: BD
G3 (GU9/10) Pro: TB

G4 Hamilton
G4 Miller
G4 Melchert
6:30-7:00 10/2: N/A                 B4 (BU10) Pro: TH, MC
    B3 (BU9/10) Pro: BD
G3 (GU9/10) Pro: TB

G4 Hamilton
G4 Miller
G4 Melchert
7:00-7:30                   B6 (BU12) Pro: TH, MC
    G5 (GU11) Pro: KC
B8 Gong
B8 Smith
7:30-8:00                   B6 (BU12) Pro: TH, MC       G5 (GU11) Pro: KC
B8 Gong
B8 Smith
8:00-8:30                   B6 (BU12) Pro: TH, MC       G5 (GU11) Pro: KC
B8 Gong
B8 Smith
Field Adams Center (Track)

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook Franklin Harrington 1 Harrington 2
Lincoln 1 Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Marvin
Muzzey Center Baseball/Softball
Field lining 7, 7, 11 7, 7, 11 9, 9, 11 K-2 9 7 9 9 7, 7, 11
9, 9, 11
11
  7  
Tuesdays 4:00-4:30 10/3: N/A                          
4:30-5:00 10/3: N/A                          
5:00-5:30 10/3: N/A   10/3: B8 Sanrame 5:00 PM start (was 10/7)                 10/3-10/17: N/A  
5:30-6:00 10/3: N/A   10/3: B8 Sanrame             GU12 LPDA BD
GU14 LPDA TH

GK Clinic
      G6 (GU12) Pro: MC
B5 McDonnell
B5 Gauld
6:00-6:30  

10/3: B8 Sanrame             GU12 LPDA BD
GU14 LPDA TH

GK Clinic
      G6 (GU12) Pro: MC
B5 McDonnell
B5 Gauld
6:30-7:00  
              GU12 LPDA BD
GU14 LPDA TH

GK Clinic
      G6 (GU12) Pro: MC
B5 McDonnell
B5 Gauld
7:00-7:30                   B8 Courduvelis
B5 Moody
B5 Bendlin
       
7:30-8:00                   B8 Courduvelis
B5 Moody
B5 Bendlin
       
8:00-8:30                   B8 Courduvelis
B5 Moody
B5 Bendlin
       
Field Adams Center (Track)

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook Franklin Harrington 1 Harrington 2

Lincoln 1 Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Marvin
Muzzey Center Baseball/Softball
Field lining 7, 7, 11 7, 7, 11 9, 9, 11 K-2 9 7 9 9
7, 7, 11
9, 9, 11
11
  7  
Wednesdays 4:00-4:30 10/4: N/A           BU11 LPDA - MC
BU12 LPDA - TH
GU12 LPDA - BD
GU14 LPDA -TH
           
4:30-5:00 10/4: N/A           BU11 LPDA - MC
BU12 LPDA - TH
GU12 LPDA - BD
GU14 LPDA -TH
           
5:00-5:30 10/4: N/A           BU11 LPDA - MC
BU12 LPDA - TH
GU12 LPDA - BD
GU14 LPDA -TH
           
5:30-6:00 10/4: N/A
 


 
    BU14 LPDA - TB
BU8 (BU14) Pro - TH
      G4 (GU10) Pro - BD
G3/4 Callahan G3/4 Moody
B3/4 Cautela
B3/4 Wolfson
B3/4 Urdan
B3/4 Kingsbury
B3/4 Millett
B3/4 von Rumohr
B4 Reilly
B4 Mandelia
B4 Apstein
B4 Kullgren
B8 Massicott
6:00-6:30 10/4: N/A

 

 



        BU14 LPDA - TB
BU8 (BU14) Pro - TH
 

  G4 (GU10) Pro - BD
G3/4 Callahan G3/4 Moody
B3/4 Cautela
B3/4 Wolfson
B3/4 Urdan
B3/4 Kingsbury
B3/4 Millett
B3/4 von Rumohr
B4 Reilly
B4 Mandelia
B4 Apstein
B4 Kullgren
B8 Massicott
6:30-7:00 10/4: N/A
 

        BU14 LPDA - TB
BU8 (BU14) Pro - TH
 

  G4 (GU10) Pro - BD
G3/4 Callahan G3/4 Moody
B3/4 Cautela
B3/4 Wolfson
B3/4 Urdan
B3/4 Kingsbury
B3/4 Millett
B3/4 von Rumohr
B4 Reilly
B4 Mandelia
B4 Apstein
B4 Kullgren
B8 Massicott
7:00-7:30  
              G8 (GU14) Pro - MC, KC
G6 Piantedosi
G6 Elefante

     
7:30-8:00  


            G8 (GU14) Pro - MC, KC
G6 Piantedosi
G6 Elefante
       
8:00-8:30                   G8 (GU14) Pro - MC, KC
G6 Piantedosi
G6 Elefante
       
Field Adams Center (Track)

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook Franklin Harrington 1 Harrington 2

Lincoln 1 Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Marvin
Muzzey Center Baseball/Softball
Field lining 7, 7, 11 7, 7, 11 9, 9, 11 K-2 9 7 9 9
7, 7, 11
9, 9, 11
11
  7  
Thursdays 4:00-4:30             Skills Academy - BD, TH, MC Skills Academy - BD, TH, MC            
4:30-5:00             Skills Academy - BD, TH, MC Skills Academy - BD, TH, MC            
5:00-5:30 10/5, 10/26: N/A           Skills Academy - BD, TH, MC Skills Academy - BD, TH, MC            
5:30-6:00 10/5, 10/26: N/A

              BU11 LPDA - MC
BU12 LPDA - TH
BU14 LPDA - TB
      B5 (BU11) Pro - BD
G3/4 Arnold
G3/4 Ortiz
G3/4 Byers
G3/4 Ornstein
G5 Lloyd
G5 Larson
G5 Goodwin
B3/4 Kanashiro
B3/4 Schrodel
6:00-6:30              

BU11 LPDA - MC
BU12 LPDA - TH
BU14 LPDA - TB
      B5 (BU11) Pro - BD
G3/4 Arnold
G3/4 Ortiz
G3/4 Byers
G3/4 Ornstein
G5 Lloyd
G5 Larson
G5 Goodwin
B3/4 Kanashiro
B3/4 Schrodel
6:30-7:00                   BU11 LPDA - MC
BU12 LPDA - TH
BU14 LPDA - TB
      B5 (BU11) Pro - BD
G3/4 Arnold
G3/4 Ortiz
G3/4 Byers
G3/4 Ornstein
G5 Lloyd
G5 Larson
G5 Goodwin
B3/4 Kanashiro
B3/4 Schrodel
7:00-7:30                   B8 (BU14) Pro - TH
BU16 LPDA - BD

    G8 Murphy
G8 Crane
G8 Barrett
B6 Claesson
B6 Ray
7:30-8:00                   B8 (BU14) Pro - TH
BU16 LPDA - BD
      G8 Murphy
G8 Crane
G8 Barrett
B6 Claesson
B6 Ray
8:00-8:30                   B8 (BU14) Pro - TH
BU16 LPDA - BD
      G8 Murphy
G8 Crane
G8 Barrett
B6 Claesson
B6 Ray
Field Adams Center (Track)

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook Franklin Harrington 1 Harrington 2 Lincoln 1 Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Marvin
Muzzey Center Baseball/Softball
Field lining 7, 7, 11 7, 7, 11 9, 9, 11 K-2 9 7 9 9 7, 7, 11
9, 9, 11
11
  7  
Fridays 4:00-4:30         10/27: G6 Cheng practice                  
4:30-5:00         10/27: G6 Cheng practice                  
5:00-5:30     10/13: G8 Barrett 5:00 PM Start (was 10/7)
  10/27: G6 Cheng practice      

Available on 10/6 only

10/6: B4 Singh 5:00 PM start (was 9/30)

      10/6-10/27: N/A  
5:30-6:00
  10/13: G8 Barrett
          N/A after 10/6

10/6: B4 Singh
10/20: B6 Porter 5:30 PM start (was 10/7)
11/17: B5 Martinez 5:30 PM start (was 11/11)
B6 Keis
B6 Porter
B5 Martinez
B6 Kanashiro
      G5 Kvaal
B3/4 Pedavalli
B3/4 Dai
B4 Khondker
B4 Singh
B4 Ashton
B4 Brandon
B5 Goodell
B5 Shalabi
B5 Fairbairn
B6 Arakelian
6:00-6:30

  10/13: G8 Barrett
          N/A after 10/6

10/6: B4 Singh
10/20: B6 Porter
11/17: B5 Martinez
11/17: G6 Elefante 6:00 PM start (was 11/11)
B6 Keis
B6 Porter
B5 Martinez
B6 Kanashiro
      G5 Kvaal
B3/4 Pedavalli
B3/4 Dai
B4 Khondker
B4 Singh
B4 Ashton
B4 Brandon
B5 Goodell
B5 Shalabi
B5 Fairbairn
B6 Arakelian
6:30-7:00

 
            10/20: B6 Porter
11/17: B5 Martinez
11/17: G6 Elefante
B6 Keis
B6 Porter
B5 Martinez
B6 Kanashiro
      G5 Kvaal
B3/4 Pedavalli
B3/4 Dai
B4 Khondker
B4 Singh
B4 Ashton
B4 Brandon
B5 Goodell
B5 Shalabi
B5 Fairbairn
B6 Arakelian
7:00-7:30                   11/3: B6 Keis 7:00 PM start (was 11/4)
B8 de Amorrortu
B8 Sanrame
B8 McCarthy

    G6 Nayak
G6 Cheng
G8 Ma
B6 Parsons
B6 Tibbetts
B8 Galioglu
B8 Houston
7:30-8:00                   11/3: B6 Keis
B8 de Amorrortu
B8 Sanrame
B8 McCarthy
      G6 Nayak
G6 Cheng
G8 Ma
B6 Parsons
B6 Tibbetts
B8 Galioglu
B8 Houston
8:00-8:30                   11/3: B6 Keis
B8 de Amorrortu
B8 Sanrame
B8 McCarthy
      G6 Nayak
G6 Cheng
G8 Ma
B6 Parsons
B6 Tibbetts
B8 Galioglu
B8 Houston