FALL 2017 WEEKDAY SCHEDULE
Permit: Mon-Fri 8/28-11/10, Sat-Sun 9/9-11/12

KEY: Gray box means NOT available
Red letters: exceptions or make-up games
Blue letters: Evaluations
Green letters: pro-sessions
Purple letters: HS & LPDA



PRE/POST SEASON:
8/26, 3:00-6:00 PM on Center
8/27, 4:00-6:00 PM on Center
9/2 and 9/3, 12:00-6:00 PM on Center

ALL PRO SESSIONS START ON 9/5



 

Director: Brendan Donahue: 617-529-9865 bdonahue@lexingtonunited.org (BD)
Assistant Director:
Tom Heimreid: 857-301-0190 tom.heimreid@gmail.com (TH)

Pro-Coaches:
Thomas Ballenthin: 978-944-5243 t.ball6@yahoo.com (TB)
Renato Capobianco: 781-710-2140 rcapobianco1@comcast.net (RC)
Miguel Chavez: 781-353-8075 miguelbarce@hotmail.com (MC)
Katie Chen: (978) 314-3587 katie11chen@gmail.com (KC)

Field Adams Center (Track)

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook Franklin
Harrington 1
Harrington 2
Lincoln 1 Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Marvin
Muzzey LCA
Field lining 7, 7, 11 7, 7, 11 9, 9, 11 K-2
9 7 9 9
7, 7, 11
9, 9, 11
11
  7  
Mondays 4:00-4:30                            
4:30-5:00                            
5:00-5:30 10/2, 10/16: N/A                          
5:30-6:00 10/2, 10/16: N/A G4 Melchert B8 Smith B3 (BU9/10) Pro: BD
G3 (GU9/10) Pro: TB
        G5 (GU11) Pro: KC
G4 Hamilton
G4 Miller
B4 (BU10) Pro: TH, MC B5 Bendlin
B8 Gong
     
6:00-6:30 10/2: N/A G4 Melchert B8 Smith B3 (BU9/10) Pro: BD
G3 (GU9/10) Pro: TB
        G5 (GU11) Pro: KC
G4 Hamilton
G4 Miller
B4 (BU10) Pro: TH, MC B5 Bendlin
B8 Gong
     
6:30-7:00 10/2: N/A G4 Melchert B8 Smith B3 (BU9/10) Pro: BD
G3 (GU9/10) Pro: TB
        G5 (GU11) Pro: KC
G4 Hamilton
G4 Miller
B4 (BU10) Pro: TH, MC B5 Bendlin
B8 Gong
     
7:00-7:30                   B6 (BU12) Pro: TH, MC
     
7:30-8:00                   B6 (BU12) Pro: TH, MC        
8:00-8:30                   B6 (BU12) Pro: TH, MC        
Field Adams Center (Track)

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook Franklin Harrington 1 Harrington 2
Lincoln 1 Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Marvin
Muzzey LCA
Field lining 7, 7, 11 7, 7, 11 9, 9, 11 K-2 9 7 9 9 7, 7, 11
9, 9, 11
11
  7  
Tuesdays 4:00-4:30 9/26, 10/3: N/A                          
4:30-5:00 9/26, 10/3: N/A                          
5:00-5:30 9/26, 10/3: N/A       GK Clinic               9/12-10/17: N/A  
5:30-6:00 9/26, 10/3: N/A B5 McDonnell     GK Clinic       G6 (GU12) Pro: MC GU12 LPDA BD
GU14 LPDA TH
       
6:00-6:30 9/26: N/A B5 McDonnell
B5 Gauld
    GK Clinic       G6 (GU12) Pro: MC GU12 LPDA BD
GU14 LPDA TH
       
6:30-7:00 9/26: N/A B5 McDonnell
B5 Gauld
    GK Clinic       G6 (GU12) Pro: MC GU12 LPDA BD
GU14 LPDA TH
       
7:00-7:30 9/26: N/A B5 Gauld               B8 Courduvelis
B5 Moody
       
7:30-8:00                   B8 Courduvelis
B5 Moody
       
8:00-8:30                   B8 Courduvelis
B5 Moody
       
Field Adams Center (Track)

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook Franklin Harrington 1 Harrington 2

Lincoln 1 Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Marvin
Muzzey LCA
Field lining 7, 7, 11 7, 7, 11 9, 9, 11 K-2 9 7 9 9
7, 7, 11
9, 9, 11
11
  7  
Wednesdays 4:00-4:30 10/4: N/A           BU11 LPDA - MC
BU12 LPDA - TH
GU12 LPDA - BD
GU14 LPDA -TH
           
4:30-5:00 10/4: N/A           BU11 LPDA - MC
BU12 LPDA - TH
GU12 LPDA - BD
GU14 LPDA -TH
           
5:00-5:30 10/4: N/A       B4 Reilly   BU11 LPDA - MC
BU12 LPDA - TH
GU12 LPDA - BD
GU14 LPDA -TH
           
5:30-6:00 10/4: N/A G3/4 Callahan
G3/4 Moody
  B8 Massicott

B4 Reilly
B4 Mandelia
  B4 Apstein
B4 Kullgren
G4 (GU10) Pro - BD B3/4 Cautela
B3/4 Wolfson
B3/4 Urban
B3/4 Kingsbury
BU14 LPDA - TB
BU8 (BU14) Pro - TH
B3/4 Millett
B3/4 von Rumohr
     
6:00-6:30 10/4: N/A G3/4 Callahan
G3/4 Moody

 

 

B8 Massicott
B4 Reilly
B4 Mandelia
  B4 Apstein
B4 Kullgren
G4 (GU10) Pro - BD B3/4 Cautela
B3/4 Wolfson
B3/4 Urban
B3/4 Kingsbury
BU14 LPDA - TB
BU8 (BU14) Pro - TH
B3/4 Millett
B3/4 von Rumohr


 
6:30-7:00 10/4: N/A G3/4 Callahan
G3/4 Moody
  B8 Massicott
B4 Mandelia
  B4 Apstein
B4 Kullgren
G4 (GU10) Pro - BD B3/4 Cautela
B3/4 Wolfson
B3/4 Urban
B3/4 Kingsbury
BU14 LPDA - TB
BU8 (BU14) Pro - TH
B3/4 Millett
B3/4 von Rumohr


   
7:00-7:30  
              G8 (GU14) Pro - MC, KC
G6 Piantedosi
G6 Elefante

     
7:30-8:00  


            G8 (GU14) Pro - MC, KC
G6 Piantedosi
G6 Elefante
       
8:00-8:30                   G8 (GU14) Pro - MC, KC
G6 Piantedosi
G6 Elefante
       
Field Adams Center (Track)

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook Franklin Harrington 1 Harrington 2

Lincoln 1 Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Marvin
Muzzey LCA
Field lining 7, 7, 11 7, 7, 11 9, 9, 11 K-2 9 7 9 9
7, 7, 11
9, 9, 11
11
  7  
Thursdays 4:00-4:30             Skills Academy - BD, TH, MC Skills Academy - BD, TH, MC            
4:30-5:00             Skills Academy - BD, TH, MC Skills Academy - BD, TH, MC            
5:00-5:30 10/5, 10/26: N/A           Skills Academy - BD, TH, MC Skills Academy - BD, TH, MC         9/28: G3/4 Arnold  
5:30-6:00 10/5, 10/26: N/A
B3/4 Kanashiro
B3/4 Schrodel
G5 Larson
G5 Goodwin
      B5 (BU11) Pro - BD B5 (BU11) Pro - BD 9/28: BU14 LPDA-TB
G3/4 Arnold
G3/4 Ortiz
G5 Lloyd
B6 Ray
9/28: G5 Lloyd 5:30 PM start (was 9/30)
BU11 LPDA - MC
BU12 LPDA - TH
BU14 LPDA - TB
G8 Murphy
G8 Crane
G8 Barrett
  9/28: G3/4 Arnold  
6:00-6:30 G3/4 Byers
G3/4 Ornstein
B3/4 Kanashiro
B3/4 Schrodel
G5 Larson
G5 Goodwin
B6 Claesson   B5 (BU11) Pro - BD B5 (BU11) Pro - BD 9/28: BU14 LPDA-TB
G3/4 Arnold
G3/4 Ortiz
G5 Lloyd
B6 Ray
9/28: G5 Lloyd
BU11 LPDA - MC
BU12 LPDA - TH
BU14 LPDA - TB
G8 Murphy
G8 Crane
G8 Barrett
  9/28: G3/4 Arnold  
6:30-7:00 G3/4 Byers
G3/4 Ornstein
B3/4 Kanashiro
B3/4 Schrodel
G5 Larson
G5 Goodwin
  B6 Claesson   B5 (BU11) Pro - BD B5 (BU11) Pro - BD 9/28: BU14 LPDA-TB
G3/4 Arnold
G3/4 Ortiz
G5 Lloyd
B6 Ray
9/28: G5 Lloyd
BU11 LPDA - MC
BU12 LPDA - TH
BU14 LPDA - TB
G8 Murphy
G8 Crane
G8 Barrett
     
7:00-7:30 G3/4 Byers
G3/4 Ornstein
      B6 Claesson         B8 (BU14) Pro - TH
BU16 LPDA - BD

     
7:30-8:00                   B8 (BU14) Pro - TH
BU16 LPDA - BD
       
8:00-8:30                   B8 (BU14) Pro - TH
BU16 LPDA - BD
       
Field Adams Center (Track)

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook Franklin Harrington 1 Harrington 2 Lincoln 1 Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Marvin
Muzzey LCA
Field lining 7, 7, 11 7, 7, 11 9, 9, 11 K-2 9 7 9 9 7, 7, 11
9, 9, 11
11
  7  
Fridays 4:00-4:30                            
4:30-5:00                            
5:00-5:30 9/29: N/A                       9/15-10/27: N/A  
5:30-6:00 9/29: N/A
B3/4 Pedavalli
B3/4 Dai
B4 Khondker
9/29: B8 Galioglu
B5 Fairbairn
G6 Nayak
B4 Singh
G6 Cheng
G8 Ma
  B5 Shalabi B6 Parsons
B6 Tibbetts
9/29: B4 Ashton 5:30 PM start (was 10/7)
B4 Ashton
B4 Brandon
B6 Arakelian
G5 Kvaal
B6 Keis
B6 Porter
B5 Martinez
B6 Kanashiro

9/29: N/A

B8 Galioglu
B8 Houston
  9/29: B4 Ashton 5:30 PM start (was 10/7)  
6:00-6:30 9/29: N/A

B3/4 Pedavalli
B3/4 Dai
B4 Khondker
9/29: B8 Galioglu
B5 Fairbairn
B5 Goodell
G6 Nayak
B4 Singh
G6 Cheng
G8 Ma
  B5 Shalabi B6 Parsons
B6 Tibbetts
9/29: B4 Ashton (was 10/7)
B4 Ashton
B4 Brandon
B6 Arakelian
G5 Kvaal
B6 Keis
B6 Porter
B5 Martinez
B6 Kanashiro

9/29: N/A until 6:15 pm

B8 Galioglu
B8 Houston
  9/29: B4 Brandon  
6:30-7:00 9/29: N/A

B3/4 Pedavalli
B3/4 Dai
B4 Khondker
9/29: B8 Galioglu
B5 Fairbairn
B5 Goodell
G6 Nayak
B4 Singh
G6 Cheng
G8 Ma
  B5 Shalabi B6 Parsons
B6 Tibbetts
9/29: B4 Ashton (was 10/7)
B4 Ashton
B4 Brandon
B6 Arakelian
G5 Kvaal
B6 Keis
B6 Porter
B5 Martinez
B6 Kanashiro
B8 Galioglu
B8 Houston
  9/29: B4 Brandon  
7:00-7:30     B5 Goodell             B8 de Amorrortu
B8 Sanrame
B8 McCarthy

     
7:30-8:00                   B8 de Amorrortu
B8 Sanrame
B8 McCarthy
       
8:00-8:30                   B8 de Amorrortu
B8 Sanrame
B8 McCarthy