<
SUNDAY PROGRAMS and GAMES - Fall 2018, 9/9 - 11/11 [Questions: schedules@lexingtonunited.org]
KEY:
Gray box means NOT available

Red letters: exceptions or make-up games/game changes
Purple letters: Skills Academy & LPDA games
Field sizes 2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 field 2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 field 2 9v9 fields or 1 11v11 field 1 11v11 field 2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 field 2 9v9 fields or 1 11v11 field 1 9v9 field Multiple small fields 1 9v9 field 1 7v7 field
Week 1 9/9 Adams Lincoln 1
Lincoln 2
Lincoln 3 Center Track Clarke
Estabrook
Diamond Harrington Muzzey
09:00 - 10:30
               
10:30 - 12:00     BU11 LPDA/GU12 LPDA              
12:00 - 01:30                    
01:30 - 03:00 N/A until 2pm                  
03:00 - 04:30
N/A until 3:30 PM
N/A until 3:30 PM
             
04:30 - 06:00                    
06:00 - 07:30                    
Week 2 9/16 Adams Lincoln 1 Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Center Track Clarke Estabrook

Diamond Harrington Muzzey
09:00 - 10:30
               
10:30 - 12:00     BU11 LPDA/ GU12 LPDA              
12:00 - 01:30                 Hold: Skills Academy  
01:30 - 03:00 N/A until 2pm               Hold: Skills Academy  
03:00 - 04:30   (N/A until 3:30 PM) 4pm: GU14 LPDA N/A until 3:30pm B12 games start at 4pm              
04:30 - 06:00   GU14 LPDA
B12 McCarty              
06:00 - 07:30                    
Week 3 9/23 Adams Lincoln 1 Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Center Track Clarke Estabrook
Diamond Harrington Muzzey
09:00 - 10:30
               
10:30 - 12:00             BU11 LPDA      
12:00 - 01:30             BU12 LPDA   Hold: Skills Academy  
01:30 - 03:00 N/A until 2pm              Hold: Skills Academy  
03:00 - 04:30
N/A until 3:30 PM N/A until 3:30pm B12 games start at 4pm              
04:30 - 06:00     B12 McCarthy (Patriots)
B12 Lewis
             
06:00 - 07:30                    
Week 4 9/30 Adams Lincoln 1 Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Center Track Clarke Estabrook
Diamond Harrington Muzzey
09:00 - 10:30
               
10:30 - 12:00     BU12 LPDA/ GU12 LPDA              
12:00 - 01:30                 Hold: Skills Academy  
01:30 - 03:00 N/A until 2pm               Hold: Skills Academy  
03:00 - 04:30
N/A until 3:30 PM
4:00 PM: BU14 LPDA
N/A until 3:30pm B12 games start at 4pm              
04:30 - 06:00   BU14 LPDA B12 McCarty (Zephyrs)              
06:00 - 07:30                    
Week 5 10/7 Adams Lincoln 1 Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Center Track Clarke Estabrook

Diamond Harrington Muzzey
09:00 - 10:30
               
10:30 - 12:00                    
12:00 - 01:30                 Hold: Skills Academy  
01:30 - 03:00 N/A until 2pm               Hold: Skills Academy  
03:00 - 04:30
N/A until 3:30pm N/A until 3:30pm B12 games start at 4pm              
04:30 - 06:00     Hold: grade 10 games              
06:00 - 07:30                    
Week 6 10/14 Adams Lincoln 1 Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Center Track Clarke Estabrook
Diamond Harrington Muzzey
09:00 - 10:30
               
10:30 - 12:00                    
12:00 - 01:30                 Hold: Skills Academy  
01:30 - 03:00 N/A until 2pm               Hold: Skills Academy  
03:00 - 04:30 G4 Ready starts at 2:30pm (make-up game from 9/8)
N/A until 3:30PM
4:00 PM: BU14 LPDA
N/A until 3:30PM
4:00PM: GU14 LPDA
  Hold for G8 Crane make-up game       Hold: grade 10 games  
04:30 - 06:00   BU14 LPDA GU14 LPDA
          Hold: grade 10 games  
06:00 - 07:30                    
Week 7 10/21 Adams Lincoln 1 Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Center Track Clarke Estabrook
Diamond Harrington Muzzey
09:00 - 10:30
               
10:30 - 12:00     BU11 LPDA / BU12 LPDA              
12:00 - 01:30                 Hold: Skills Academy  
01:30 - 03:00 N/A until 2PM               Hold: Skills Academy    
03:00 - 04:30
N/A until 3:30PM N/A until 3:30pm B12 games start at 4pm   Hold for G8 Crane Make-up game          
04:30 - 06:00     B12 McCarty (Zephyrs)
B12 Lewis
             
06:00 - 07:30                    
Week 8 10/28 Adams Lincoln 1 Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Center Track Clarke Estabrook

Diamond Harrington Muzzey
09:00 - 10:30
               
10:30 - 12:00                    
12:00 - 01:30                 Hold: Skills Academy  
01:30 - 03:00 N/A until 2pm               Hold: Skills Academy  
03:00 - 04:30
N/A until 3:30 PM
4:00 PM: BU14 LPDA
N/A until 3:30 PM
4:00 PM: GU14 LPDA
          B12 McCarthy (Patriots) Field 2
B12 Lewis Field 1
 
04:30 - 06:00   BU14 LPDA GU14 LPDA              
06:00 - 07:30                    
Week 9 11/4 Adams Lincoln 1 Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Center Track Clarke Estabrook
Diamond Harrington Muzzey
09:00 - 10:30
               
10:30 - 12:00     BU11 LPDA
GU12 LPDA
             
12:00 - 01:30                 Hold: Skills Academy  
01:30 - 03:00 N/A until 2pm               Hold: Skills Academy  
03:00 - 04:30
N/A until 3:30 PM
3:30 - 4:30 PM: HS Pick Up
N/A until 3:30 PM
4:00 PM: GU14 LPDA
          B12 McCarty (Zephyrs)  
04:30 - 06:00     GU14 LPDA
5:30 PM: BU14 LPDA
             
06:00 - 07:30     BU14 LPDA              
Week 10 11/11 Adams Lincoln 1 Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Center Track Clarke Estabrook
Diamond Harrington Muzzey
09:00 - 10:30
               
10:30 - 12:00                    
12:00 - 01:30                 Hold: Skills Academy  
01:30 - 03:00 N/A until 2pm               Hold: Skills Academy  
03:00 - 04:30
N/A until 3:30 PM N/A until 3:30 PM
4:00 PM: GU12 LPDA
             
04:30 - 06:00     GU12 LPDA

             
06:00 - 07:30                    
Week 11 11/19 Adams Lincoln 1
Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Center Track Clarke Estabrook
Diamond Harrington Muzzey
09:00 - 10:30                  
10:30 - 12:00                    
12:00 - 01:30                    
01:30 - 03:00                    
03:00 - 04:30                    
04:30 - 06:00                    
06:00 - 07:30