FALL 2018 LATE SEASON WEEKDAY SCHEDULE
10/9-11/9

KEY: Gray box means NOT available
Red letters: exceptions or make-up games
Blue letters: Evaluations
Green letters: pro-sessions
Purple letters: HS & LPDA



SUNSET TIMES:
10/8: 6:14 PM
10/15: 6:03 PM
10/22: 5:52 PM
10/29: 5:42 PM
11/5: 4:33 PM
Director: Brendan Donahue: 617-529-9865 bdonahue@lexingtonunited.org (BD)
Assistant Director:
Tom Heimreid: 857-301-0190 tom.heimreid@gmail.com (TH)
Pro-Coaches:
Thomas Ballenthin: 978-944-5243
t.ball6@yahoo.com (TB)
Miguel Chavez: 781-353-8075
miguelbarce@hotmail.com (MC)
Emily Morse: 781-354-9134
emgem93@gmail.com (EM)
Field Adams Center (Track)

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook Franklin
Harrington 1
Harrington 2
Lincoln 1 Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Marvin
Muzzey LCA
Field lining 2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 field 2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 field 2 9v9 fields or 1 11v11 field many small fields
1 9v9 field 1 9v9 field 1 9v9 field
2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 field
2 9v9 fields or 1 11v11 field
1 11v11 field
  1 7v7 field  
Mondays 4:00-4:30                      
4:30-5:00                          
5:00-5:30                       N/A: 10/8, 10/15, 10/22, 10/29, 11/5

 
5:30-6:00 N/A: 10/15

     

       
G4 (GU10) Pro: MC
In-town G3/3 (GU9/10) Pro: EM



B4 (BU10) Pro: TH, BD
B3 (BU9/10) Pro: TB
     
6:00-6:30              
G4 (GU10) Pro: MC
G3 (GU9/10) Pro: EM



B4 (BU10) Pro: TH, BD
B3 (BU9/10) Pro: TB
     
6:30-7:00            
G4 (GU10) Pro: MC
G3 (GU9/10) Pro: EM



B4 (BU10) Pro: TH, BD
B3 (BU9/10) Pro: TB
     
7:00-7:30              

G5 Viana
G6 Larson
B8 Claesson


B5 (BU11) Pro: TH, MC
B8 Tibbets
B8 Balagurusamy
B8 Nazeeri
B8 Murphy
     
7:30-8:00                

G5 Viana
G6 Larson
B8 Claesson


B5 (BU11) Pro: TH, MC
B8 Tibbets
B8 Balagurusamy
B8 Nazeeri
B8 Murphy
     
8:00-8:30                

G5 Viana
G6 Larson
B8 Claesson


B5 (BU11) Pro: TH, MC
B8 Tibbets
B8 Balagurusamy
B8 Nazeeri
B8 Murphy
     
Field Adams Center (Track)

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook Franklin Harrington 1 Harrington 2
Lincoln 1 Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Marvin
Muzzey LCA
Field lining 2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 field 2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 field 2 9v9 fields or 1 11v11 field many small fields 1 9v9 field   1 9v9 field 1 9v9 field 2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 field
2 9v9 fields or 1 11v11 field
1 11v11 field
  1 7v7 field  
Tuesdays 4:00-4:30                            
4:30-5:00                            
5:00-5:30                            
5:30-6:00                 G5 White
B5 Mandelia
B5 Reillly

GU12 LPDA
GU14 LPDA
TH, MC

GK Clinic


N/A 10/16
G3/4 Tyson
B3/4 Ostrower
B3/4 Cramer
B3/4 Steinberg
     
6:00-6:30                 G5 White
B5 Mandelia
B5 Reillly

GU12 LPDA
GU14 LPDA
TH, MC
N/A 10/16 G3/4 Tyson
B3/4 Ostrower
B3/4 Cramer
B3/4 Steinberg
     
6:30-7:00                 G5 White
B5 Mandelia
B5 Reilly

GU12 LPDA
GU14 LPDA
TH, MC
G3/4 Tyson
B3/4 Ostrower
B3/4 Cramer
B3/4 Steinberg
     
7:00-7:30                 B6 Gauld
B6 McDonnell
G6 (GU12) Pro: TH
G8 (GU14) Pro: EM

GK Clinic
B12 MCarty
B12 McCarthy
B12 Lewis
     
7:30-8:00                 B6 Gauld
B6 McDonnell
G6 (GU12) Pro: TH
G8 (GU14) Pro: EM

GK Clinic
B12 MCarty
B12 McCarthy
B12 Lewis
     
8:00-8:30                 B6 Gauld
B6 McDonnell
G6 (GU12) Pro: TH
G8 (GU14) Pro: EM
B12 MCarty
B12 McCarthy
B12 Lewis
     
Field Adams Center (Track)

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook Franklin Harrington 1 Harrington 2

Lincoln 1 Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Marvin
Muzzey LCA
Field lining 2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 fields 2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 fields 2 9v9 fields or 1 11v11 fields many small fields 1 9v9 field   1 9v9 fields 1 9v9 fields
2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 fields
2 9v9 fields or 1 11v11 fields
1 11v11 field
  1 7v7 field  
Wednesdays 4:00-4:30             BU11 LPDA - BD
BU12 LPDA - TH
LPDA Skills
GU12 LPDA - MC
GU14 LPDA -EM
LPDA Skills
           
4:30-5:00             BU11 LPDA - BD
BU12 LPDA - TH
LPDA Skills
GU12 LPDA - MC
GU14 LPDA -EM
LPDA Skills
           
5:00-5:30           BU11 LPDA - BD
BU12 LPDA - TH
LPDA Skills
GU12 LPDA - MC
GU14 LPDA -EM
LPDA Skills
           
5:30-6:00            

  B4 Canes
B4 Alves
B4 Bausemer
G4 Khetan

BU14 LPDA - BD
G5 (GU11) Pro - EM, TH
N/A: 10/17, 10/24

     
6:00-6:30            

  B4 Canes
B4 Alves
B4 Bausemer
G4 Khetan

BU14 LPDA - BD
G5 (GU11) Pro - EM, TH
N/A: 10/17, 10/24



 
6:30-7:00            

  B4 Canes
B4 Alves
B4 Bausemer
G4 Khetan

BU14 LPDA - BD
G5 (GU11) Pro - EM, TH
 

   
7:00-7:30                 B5 Baharloo
B3/4 Pechinsky
G3/4 Chriss
B8 (BU14) Pro - TH, MC B8 (BU14)
Pro-TH, MC
(half field)


G8 Piantedosi
G8 Crane
     
7:30-8:00  


          B5 Baharloo
B3/4 Pechinsky
G3/4 Chriss
B8 (BU14) Pro - TH, MC B8 (BU14)
Pro-TH, MC
(half field)


G8 Piantedosi
G8 Crane
     
8:00-8:30                 B5 Baharloo
B3/4 Pechinsky
G3/4 Chriss
B8 (BU14) Pro - TH, MC B8 (BU14)
Pro-TH, MC
(half field)


G8 Piantedosi
G8 Crane
     
Field Adams Center (Track)

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook Franklin Harrington 1 Harrington 2

Lincoln 1 Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Marvin
Muzzey LCA
Field lining 2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 field 2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 field 2 9v9 fields or 1 11v11 field many small fields 1 9v9 field   1 9v9 field 1 9v9 field
2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 field
2 9v9 fields or 1 11v11 field
1 11v11 field
  1 7v7 field  
Thursdays 4:00-4:30             Skills Academy - BD, TH, MC Skills Academy - BD, TH, MC            
4:30-5:00             Skills Academy - BD, TH, MC Skills Academy - BD, TH, MC            
5:00-5:30             Skills Academy - BD, TH, MC Skills Academy - BD, TH, MC            
5:30-6:00 N/A: 10/25
              B4 Kingbury
G4 Ready
G4 Ornstein
B4 Lynch
B3/4 Singh

BU11 LPDA - MC
BU12 LPDA - TH
BU14 LPDA - BD
N/A 10/18
G3/4 Reilly
B3/4 Oldershaw
B3/4 Leviton
B3/4 Mamuszka
B3/4 Hamilton
     
6:00-6:30
              B4 Kingbury
G4 Ready
G4 Ornstein
B4 Lynch
B3/4 Singh

BU11 LPDA - MC
BU12 LPDA - TH
BU14 LPDA - BD
N/A 10/18
G3/4 Reilly
B3/4 Oldershaw
B3/4 Leviton
B3/4 Mamuszka
B3/4 Hamilton
     
6:30-7:00                 B4 Kingbury
G4 Ready
G4 Ornstein
B4 Lynch
B3/4 Singh

BU11 LPDA - MC
BU12 LPDA - TH
BU14 LPDA - BD
G3/4 Reilly
B3/4 Oldershaw
B3/4 Leviton
B3/4 Mamuszka
B3/4 Hamilton
     
7:00-7:30                 G5 Hamilton
G6 Lloyd
B6 (BU12) Pro - TH,EM
G3/4 Kennedy
B5 Pirio
B8 Arakelian
     
7:30-8:00                 G5 Hamilton
G6 Lloyd
B6 (BU12) Pro - TH,EM
G3/4 Kennedy
B5 Pirio
B8 Arakelian
     
8:00-8:30                 G5 Hamilton
G6 Lloyd
B6 (BU12) Pro - TH,EM
G3/4 Kennedy
B5 Pirio
B8 Arakelian
     
Field Adams Center (Track)

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook Franklin Harrington 1 Harrington 2 Lincoln 1 Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Marvin
Muzzey LCA
Field lining 2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 field 2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 field 2 9v9 fields or 1 11v11 field K-2 1 9v9 field   1 9v9 field 1 9v9 field 2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 field
2 9v9 fields or 1 11v11 field 1 11v11 field
  1 7v7 field  
Fridays 4:00-4:30                            
4:30-5:00                            
5:00-5:30                         9/14-11/2: N/A  
5:30-6:00 N/A: 11/2

              B4 Cautela
B4 Raiche
G4 Falk
G4 Callahan
B3/4 Byers
G3/4 Andrews
G3/4 Conrad
G6 Kvaal
G6 Sturial
N/A: 10/12
B6 Moody (Phoenix)
G5 Melchert
B5 Singh

     
6:00-6:30

              B4 Cautela
B4 Raiche
G4 Falk
G4 Callahan
B3/4 Byers
G3/4 Andrews
G3/4 Conrad
G6 Kvaal
G6 Sturial
N/A: 10/12
B6 Moody (Phoenix)
G5 Melchert
B5 Singh

     
6:30-7:00

              B4 Cautela
B4 Raiche
G4 Falk
G4 Callahan
B3/4 Byers
G3/4 Andrews
G3/4 Conrad
G6 Kvaal
G6 Sturial
B6 Moody (Phoenix)
G5 Melchert
B5 Singh

     
7:00-7:30                 G6 Wu
G8 Evron
B6 Goodell
B6 Martinez
B6 Moody (Shadows)
B6 Reisig
B5 Ashton
B5 Thompson
B8 Porter
B8 Keis
B8 Lloyd
B8 McBrinn
     
7:30-8:00                 G6 Wu
G8 Evron
B6 Goodell
B6 Martinez
B6 Moody (Shadows)
B6 Reisig
B5 Ashton
B5 Thompson
B8 Porter
B8 Keis
B8 Lloyd
B8 McBrinn
     
8:00-8:30                 G6 Wu
G8 Evron
B6 Goodell
B6 Martinez
B6 Moody (Shadows)
B6 Reisig
B5 Ashton
B5 Thompson
B8 Porter
B8 Keis
B8 Lloyd
B8 McBrinn