FALL 2018 LATE SEASON WEEKDAY SCHEDULE |
|||||||||||||||
KEY:
Gray box means NOT available Red letters: exceptions or make-up games Blue letters: Evaluations Green letters: pro-sessions Purple letters: HS & LPDA |
SUNSET TIMES: 10/8: 6:14 PM 10/15: 6:03 PM 10/22: 5:52 PM 10/29: 5:42 PM 11/5: 4:33 PM |
Director: Brendan Donahue: 617-529-9865 bdonahue@lexingtonunited.org (BD) Assistant Director: Tom Heimreid: 857-301-0190 tom.heimreid@gmail.com (TH) |
Pro-Coaches: Thomas Ballenthin: 978-944-5243 t.ball6@yahoo.com (TB) Miguel Chavez: 781-353-8075 miguelbarce@hotmail.com (MC) Emily Morse: 781-354-9134 emgem93@gmail.com (EM) |
||||||||||||
Field | Adams | Center (Track) | Clarke |
Diamond |
Estabrook | Franklin | Harrington 1 |
Harrington 2 |
Lincoln 1 | Lincoln 2 | Lincoln 3 | Marvin |
Muzzey | LCA |
|
Field lining | 2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 field | 2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 field | 2 9v9 fields or 1 11v11 field | many small fields |
1 9v9 field | 1 9v9 field | 1 9v9 field |
2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 field |
2 9v9 fields or 1 11v11 field |
1 11v11 field |
1 7v7 field | ||||
Mondays | 4:00-4:30 | ||||||||||||||
4:30-5:00 | |||||||||||||||
5:00-5:30 | N/A: 10/8, 10/15, 10/22, 10/29, 11/5 |
||||||||||||||
5:30-6:00 | N/A: 10/15 |
|
G4 (GU10) Pro: MC In-town G3/3 (GU9/10) Pro: EM |
B4 (BU10) Pro: TH, BD 11/12: G8 Wu make up game (was 10/27) |
B3 (BU9/10) Pro: TB |
||||||||||
6:00-6:30 | G4 (GU10) Pro: MC G3 (GU9/10) Pro: EM |
B4 (BU10) Pro: TH, BD 11/12: G8 Wu make up game (was 10/27) |
B3 (BU9/10) Pro: TB |
||||||||||||
6:30-7:00 | G4 (GU10) Pro: MC G3 (GU9/10) Pro: EM |
B4 (BU10) Pro: TH, BD 11/12: G8 Wu make up game (was 10/27) |
B3 (BU9/10) Pro: TB |
||||||||||||
7:00-7:30 | G5 Viana |
B5 (BU11) Pro: TH, MC |
B8 Tibbets B8 Balagurusamy B8 Nazeeri B8 Murphy |
||||||||||||
7:30-8:00 | G5 Viana |
B5 (BU11) Pro: TH, MC |
B8 Tibbets B8 Balagurusamy B8 Nazeeri B8 Murphy |
||||||||||||
8:00-8:30 | G5 Viana |
B5 (BU11) Pro: TH, MC |
B8 Tibbets B8 Balagurusamy B8 Nazeeri B8 Murphy |
||||||||||||
Field | Adams | Center (Track) | Clarke |
Diamond |
Estabrook | Franklin | Harrington 1 | Harrington 2 |
Lincoln 1 | Lincoln 2 | Lincoln 3 | Marvin |
Muzzey | LCA |
|
Field lining | 2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 field | 2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 field | 2 9v9 fields or 1 11v11 field | many small fields | 1 9v9 field | 1 9v9 field | 1 9v9 field | 2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 field |
2 9v9 fields or 1 11v11 field |
1 11v11 field |
1 7v7 field | ||||
Tuesdays | 4:00-4:30 | ||||||||||||||
4:30-5:00 | |||||||||||||||
5:00-5:30 | |||||||||||||||
5:30-6:00 | G5 White B5 Mandelia B5 Reillly |
GU12 LPDA GU14 LPDA TH, MC GK Clinic |
N/A 10/16 G3/4 Tyson B3/4 Ostrower B3/4 Cramer B3/4 Steinberg |
||||||||||||
6:00-6:30 | G5 White B5 Mandelia B5 Reillly |
GU12 LPDA GU14 LPDA TH, MC N/A 10/16 G3/4 Tyson |
B3/4 Ostrower B3/4 Cramer B3/4 Steinberg |
|
|
| |||||||||
6:30-7:00 | G5 White B5 Mandelia B5 Reilly |
GU12 LPDA GU14 LPDA TH, MC G3/4 Tyson |
B3/4 Ostrower B3/4 Cramer B3/4 Steinberg |
|
|
| |||||||||
7:00-7:30 | B6 Gauld B6 McDonnell |
G6 (GU12) Pro: TH G8 (GU14) Pro: EM GK Clinic |
B12 MCarty B12 McCarthy B12 Lewis |
||||||||||||
7:30-8:00 | B6 Gauld B6 McDonnell |
G6 (GU12) Pro: TH G8 (GU14) Pro: EM GK Clinic |
B12 MCarty B12 McCarthy B12 Lewis |
||||||||||||
8:00-8:30 | B6 Gauld B6 McDonnell |
G6 (GU12) Pro: TH G8 (GU14) Pro: EM |
B12 MCarty B12 McCarthy B12 Lewis |
||||||||||||
Field | Adams | Center (Track) | Clarke |
Diamond |
Estabrook | Franklin | Harrington 1 | Harrington 2 |
Lincoln 1 | Lincoln 2 | Lincoln 3 | Marvin |
Muzzey | LCA |
|
Field lining | 2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 fields | 2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 fields | 2 9v9 fields or 1 11v11 fields | many small fields | 1 9v9 field | 1 9v9 fields | 1 9v9 fields |
2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 fields |
2 9v9 fields or 1 11v11 fields |
1 11v11 field |
1 7v7 field | ||||
Wednesdays | 4:00-4:30 | BU11 LPDA - BD BU12 LPDA - TH LPDA Skills |
GU12 LPDA - MC GU14 LPDA -EM LPDA Skills |
||||||||||||
4:30-5:00 | BU11 LPDA - BD BU12 LPDA - TH LPDA Skills |
GU12 LPDA - MC GU14 LPDA -EM LPDA Skills |
|||||||||||||
5:00-5:30 | BU11 LPDA - BD BU12 LPDA - TH LPDA Skills |
GU12 LPDA - MC GU14 LPDA -EM LPDA Skills |
|||||||||||||
5:30-6:00 | B4 Canes B4 Alves B4 Bausemer G4 Khetan |
BU14 LPDA - BD G5 (GU11) Pro - EM, TH 11/7 G5 Hamilton make-up game (was 10/27) |
N/A: 10/17, 10/24 |
||||||||||||
6:00-6:30 | B4 Canes B4 Alves B4 Bausemer G4 Khetan |
BU14 LPDA - BD G5 (GU11) Pro - EM, TH 11/7 G5 Hamilton make-up game (was 10/27) |
N/A: 10/17, 10/24 |
||||||||||||
6:30-7:00 | B4 Canes B4 Alves B4 Bausemer G4 Khetan |
BU14 LPDA - BD G5 (GU11) Pro - EM, TH 11/7 G5 Hamilton make-up game (was 10/27) |
|||||||||||||
7:00-7:30 | B5 Baharloo B3/4 Pechinsky G3/4 Chriss |
B8 (BU14) Pro - TH, MC | B8 (BU14) Pro-TH, MC (half field) G8 Piantedosi G8 Crane |
||||||||||||
7:30-8:00 | B5 Baharloo B3/4 Pechinsky G3/4 Chriss |
B8 (BU14) Pro - TH, MC | B8 (BU14) Pro-TH, MC (half field) G8 Piantedosi G8 Crane |
||||||||||||
8:00-8:30 | B5 Baharloo B3/4 Pechinsky G3/4 Chriss |
B8 (BU14) Pro - TH, MC | B8 (BU14) Pro-TH, MC (half field) G8 Piantedosi G8 Crane |
||||||||||||
Field | Adams | Center (Track) | Clarke |
Diamond |
Estabrook | Franklin | Harrington 1 | Harrington 2 |
Lincoln 1 | Lincoln 2 | Lincoln 3 | Marvin |
Muzzey | LCA |
|
Field lining | 2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 field | 2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 field | 2 9v9 fields or 1 11v11 field | many small fields | 1 9v9 field | 1 9v9 field | 1 9v9 field |
2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 field |
2 9v9 fields or 1 11v11 field |
1 11v11 field |
1 7v7 field | ||||
Thursdays | 4:00-4:30 | Skills Academy - BD, TH, MC 11/8 moved to Lincoln 2 from 1:30-3pm |
Skills Academy - BD, TH, MC 11/8 moved to Lincoln 2 from 1:30-3pm |
||||||||||||
4:30-5:00 | Skills Academy - BD, TH, MC 11/8 moved to Lincoln 2 from 1:30-3pm |
Skills Academy - BD, TH, MC 11/8 moved to Lincoln 2 from 1:30-3pm |
|||||||||||||
5:00-5:30 |   | Skills Academy - BD, TH, MC 11/8 moved to Lincoln 2 from 1:30-3pm |
Skills Academy - BD, TH, MC 11/8 moved to Lincoln 2 from 1:30-3pm |
||||||||||||
5:30-6:00 | N/A: 10/25 |
B4 Kingbury G4 Ready G4 Ornstein B4 Lynch |
BU11 LPDA - MC BU12 LPDA - TH BU14 LPDA - BD |
N/A 10/18 G3/4 Reilly B3/4 Oldershaw B3/4 Leviton B3/4 Mamuszka B3/4 Singh |
|||||||||||
6:00-6:30 | B4 Kingbury G4 Ready G4 Ornstein B4 Lynch |
BU11 LPDA - MC BU12 LPDA - TH BU14 LPDA - BD |
N/A 10/18 G3/4 Reilly B3/4 Oldershaw B3/4 Leviton B3/4 Mamuszka B3/4 Singh |
||||||||||||
6:30-7:00 | B4 Kingbury G4 Ready G4 Ornstein B4 Lynch |
BU11 LPDA - MC BU12 LPDA - TH BU14 LPDA - BD |
G3/4 Reilly B3/4 Oldershaw B3/4 Leviton B3/4 Mamuszka B3/4 Singh |
||||||||||||
7:00-7:30 | G5 Hamilton G6 Lloyd |
B6 (BU12) Pro - TH,EM |
G3/4 Kennedy B5 Pirio B8 Arakelian |
||||||||||||
7:30-8:00 | G5 Hamilton G6 Lloyd |
B6 (BU12) Pro - TH,EM |
G3/4 Kennedy B5 Pirio B8 Arakelian |
||||||||||||
8:00-8:30 | G5 Hamilton G6 Lloyd |
B6 (BU12) Pro - TH,EM |
G3/4 Kennedy B5 Pirio B8 Arakelian |
||||||||||||
Field | Adams | Center (Track) | Clarke |
Diamond |
Estabrook | Franklin | Harrington 1 | Harrington 2 | Lincoln 1 | Lincoln 2 | Lincoln 3 | Marvin |
Muzzey | LCA |
|
Field lining | 2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 field | 2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 field | 2 9v9 fields or 1 11v11 field | K-2 | 1 9v9 field | 1 9v9 field | 1 9v9 field | 2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 field |
2 9v9 fields or 1 11v11 field | 1 11v11 field |
1 7v7 field | ||||
Fridays | 4:00-4:30 | ||||||||||||||
4:30-5:00 | |||||||||||||||
5:00-5:30 | 9/14-11/2: N/A | ||||||||||||||
5:30-6:00 | N/A: 11/2 |
B4 Cautela B4 Raiche G4 Falk G4 Callahan B3/4 Byers |
G3/4 Andrews G3/4 Conrad G6 Kvaal G6 Sturial |
N/A: 10/12 B6 Moody (Phoenix) G5 Melchert B5 Singh |
|||||||||||
6:00-6:30 | B4 Cautela B4 Raiche G4 Falk G4 Callahan B3/4 Byers |
G3/4 Andrews G3/4 Conrad G6 Kvaal G6 Sturial |
N/A: 10/12 B6 Moody (Phoenix) G5 Melchert B5 Singh |
||||||||||||
6:30-7:00 | B4 Cautela B4 Raiche G4 Falk G4 Callahan B3/4 Byers |
G3/4 Andrews G3/4 Conrad G6 Kvaal G6 Sturial |
B6 Moody (Phoenix) G5 Melchert B5 Singh |
||||||||||||
7:00-7:30 | G6 Wu G8 Evron B6 Goodell B6 Martinez |
B6 Moody (Shadows) B6 Reisig B5 Ashton B5 Thompson |
B8 Porter B8 Keis B8 Lloyd B8 McBrinn |
||||||||||||
7:30-8:00 | G6 Wu G8 Evron B6 Goodell B6 Martinez |
B6 Moody (Shadows) B6 Reisig B5 Ashton B5 Thompson |
B8 Porter B8 Keis B8 Lloyd B8 McBrinn |
||||||||||||
8:00-8:30 | G6 Wu G8 Evron B6 Goodell B6 Martinez |
B6 Moody (Shadows) B6 Reisig B5 Ashton B5 Thompson |
B8 Porter B8 Keis B8 Lloyd B8 McBrinn |
||||||||||||