FALL 2018 EARLY SEASON WEEKDAY SCHEDULE
Mon 8/27-Fri 10/5

KEY: Gray box means NOT available
Red letters: exceptions or make-up games
Blue letters: Evaluations
Green letters: pro-sessions
Purple letters: HS & LPDA



ALL PRO SESSIONS START ON 9/4


Director: Brendan Donahue: 617-529-9865 bdonahue@lexingtonunited.org (BD)
Assistant Director:
Tom Heimreid: 857-301-0190 tom.heimreid@gmail.com (TH)
Pro-Coaches:
Thomas Ballenthin: 978-944-5243
t.ball6@yahoo.com (TB)
Miguel Chavez: 781-353-8075
miguelbarce@hotmail.com (MC)
Emily Morse: 781-354-9134
emgem93@gmail.com (EM)
Field Adams Center (Track)

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook Franklin
Harrington 1
Harrington 2
Lincoln 1 Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Marvin
Muzzey LCA
Field lining 2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 field 2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 field 2 9v9 fields or 1 11v11 field many small fields
1 9v9 field 1 9v9 field 1 9v9 field
2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 field
2 9v9 fields or 1 11v11 field
1 11v11 field
  1 7v7 field  
Mondays 4:00-4:30                      
4:30-5:00                          
5:00-5:30               G5 Viana       N/A: 9/10, 9/17, 9/24, 10/1, 10/8, 10/15, 10/22, 10/29, 11/5

 
5:30-6:00 N/A: 10/15
B8 Tibbets
    B&G3 (BU&GU9/10) Pro: TB&EM

G6 Larson     G5 Viana
G4 (GU10) Pro: MC


B4 (BU10) Pro: TH, BD

B8 Claesson
B8 Nazeeri
     
6:00-6:30 B8 Tibbets B8 Balagurusamy B8 Murphy B&G3 (BU&GU9/10) Pro: TB&EM G6 Larson   G5 Viana
G4 (GU10) Pro: MC


B4 (BU10) Pro: TH, BD

B8 Claesson
B8 Nazeeri
     
6:30-7:00 B8 Tibbets B8 Balagurusamy B8 Murphy B&G3 (BU&GU9/10) Pro: TB&EM G6 Larson  
G4 (GU10) Pro: MC


B4 (BU10) Pro: TH, BD
B8 Claesson
B8 Nazeeri
     
7:00-7:30   B8 Balagurusamy B8 Murphy          
B5 (BU11) Pro: TH, MC

     
7:30-8:00                  
B5 (BU11) Pro: TH, MC
       
8:00-8:30                  
B5 (BU11) Pro: TH, MC
       
Field Adams Center (Track)

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook Franklin Harrington 1 Harrington 2
Lincoln 1 Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Marvin
Muzzey LCA
Field lining 2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 field 2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 field 2 9v9 fields or 1 11v11 field many small fields 1 9v9 field   1 9v9 field 1 9v9 field 2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 field
2 9v9 fields or 1 11v11 field
1 11v11 field
  1 7v7 field  
Tuesdays 4:00-4:30                            
4:30-5:00                            
5:00-5:30                            
5:30-6:00 B3/4 Steinberg B6 McDonnell
B/G10 McCarty
  B3/4 Singh         G5 White
B5 Mandelia
B3/4 Ostrower
G3/4 Tyson
GU12
LPDA
GU14
LPDA
TH, MC

GK Clinic


       
6:00-6:30 B3/4 Steinberg B6 McDonnell
B/G10 McCarty

B6 Gauld B3/4 Singh         G5 White
B5 Mandelia
B3/4 Ostrower
G3/4 Tyson
GU12
LPDA
GU14
LPDA
TH, MC

GK Clinic


       
6:30-7:00 B3/4 Steinberg B6 McDonnell
B/G10 McCarty

B6 Gauld B3/4 Singh         G5 White
B5 Mandelia
B3/4 Ostrower
G3/4 Tyson
GU12
LPDA
GU14
LPDA
TH, MC

GK Clinic


       
7:00-7:30   B/G10 McCarty B6 Gauld             G6 (GU12) Pro: TH G8 (GU14) Pro: EM

GK Clinic
       
7:30-8:00                   G6 (GU12) Pro: TH G8 (GU14) Pro: EM

       
8:00-8:30                   G6 (GU12) Pro: TH G8 (GU14) Pro: EM

       
Field Adams Center (Track)

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook Franklin Harrington 1 Harrington 2

Lincoln 1 Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Marvin
Muzzey LCA
Field lining 2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 fields 2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 fields 2 9v9 fields or 1 11v11 fields many small fields 1 9v9 field   1 9v9 fields 1 9v9 fields
2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 fields
2 9v9 fields or 1 11v11 fields
1 11v11 field
  1 7v7 field  
Wednesdays 4:00-4:30             BU11 LPDA - BD
BU12 LPDA - TH
LPDA Skills
GU12 LPDA - MC
GU14 LPDA -EM
LPDA Skills
           
4:30-5:00             BU11 LPDA - BD
BU12 LPDA - TH
LPDA Skills
GU12 LPDA - MC
GU14 LPDA -EM
LPDA Skills
           
5:00-5:30       B5 Baharloo   BU11 LPDA - BD
BU12 LPDA - TH
LPDA Skills
GU12 LPDA - MC
GU14 LPDA -EM
LPDA Skills
           
5:30-6:00 G3/4 Chriss
B3/4 Pechinsky
  9/5, 9/12, 10/3 G8 Piantedosi  
B5 Baharloo
 

9/5: B5 Ashton B4 Canes
B4 Alves
G4 Khetan

BU14 LPDA - BD
G5 (GU11) Pro - EM, TH
N/A 9/12, 10/3
G8 Piantedosi


     
6:00-6:30 G3/4 Chriss
B3/4 Pechinsky
G8 Crane
B4 Bausemer
9/5, 9/12, 10/3 G8 Piantedosi
B5 Baharloo
    9/5: B5 Ashton B4 Canes
B4 Alves
G4 Khetan

BU14 LPDA - BD
G5 (GU11) Pro - EM, TH
N/A 9/12, 10/3
G8 Piantedosi 



 
6:30-7:00 G3/4 Chriss
B3/4 Pechinsky
G8 Crane
B4 Bausemer
9/5, 9/12, 10/3 G8 Piantedosi  
      B4 Canes
B4 Alves
G4 Khetan
BU14 LPDA - BD
G5 (GU11) Pro - EM, TH
N/A 9/12, 10/3
G8 Piantedosi 



   
7:00-7:30   G8 Crane
B4 Bausemer
              B8 (BU14) Pro - TH, MC
     
7:30-8:00  


            B8 (BU14) Pro - TH, MC        
8:00-8:30                   B8 (BU14) Pro - TH, MC        
Field Adams Center (Track)

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook Franklin Harrington 1 Harrington 2

Lincoln 1 Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Marvin
Muzzey LCA
Field lining 2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 field 2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 field 2 9v9 fields or 1 11v11 field many small fields 1 9v9 field   1 9v9 field 1 9v9 field
2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 field
2 9v9 fields or 1 11v11 field
1 11v11 field
  1 7v7 field  
Thursdays 4:00-4:30         G6 Larson   Skills Academy - BD, TH, MC Skills Academy - BD, TH, MC            
4:30-5:00         G6 Larson   Skills Academy - BD, TH, MC Skills Academy - BD, TH, MC            
5:00-5:30         G6 Larson   Skills Academy - BD, TH, MC Skills Academy - BD, TH, MC         B4 Lynch  
5:30-6:00 N/A 9/27, 10/25
G6 Lloyd
B3/4 Byers
G4 Ornstein
G3/4 Reilly
B3/4 Cramer
B3/4 Mamuszka
9/27: G6 Lloyd G5 Hamilton   B3/4 Hamilton

9/27:B3/4 Byers
B5 Pirio B4 Kingbury
G4 Ready
B3/4 Oldershaw

BU11 LPDA - MC
BU12 LPDA - TH
BU14 LPDA - BD
B8 Arakelian
B3/4 Leviton
  B4 Lynch  
6:00-6:30 G6 Lloyd
B3/4 Byers
G4 Ornstein
G3/4 Reilly
B3/4 Cramer
B3/4 Mamuszka
9/27: G6 Lloyd G5 Hamilton
  B3/4 Hamilton
G3/4 Kennedy

9/27:B3/4 Byers
B5 Pirio B4 Kingbury
G4 Ready
B3/4 Oldershaw

BU11 LPDA - MC
BU12 LPDA - TH
BU14 LPDA - BD
B8 Arakelian
B3/4 Leviton
  B4 Lynch  
6:30-7:00 G6 Lloyd
B3/4 Byers
G4 Ornstein
G3/4 Reilly
B3/4 Cramer
B3/4 Mamuszka
9/27: G6 Lloyd G5 Hamilton
  B3/4 Hamilton
G3/4 Kennedy

9/27:B3/4 Byers
B5 Pirio B4 Kingbury
G4 Ready
B3/4 Oldershaw

BU11 LPDA - MC
BU12 LPDA - TH
BU14 LPDA - BD
B8 Arakelian
B3/4 Leviton
     
7:00-7:30             G3/4 Kennedy     B6 (BU12) Pro - TH,EM

     
7:30-8:00                   B6 (BU12) Pro - TH,EM
       
8:00-8:30                   B6 (BU12) Pro - TH,EM
       
Field Adams Center (Track)

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook Franklin Harrington 1 Harrington 2 Lincoln 1 Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Marvin
Muzzey LCA
Field lining 2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 field 2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 field 2 9v9 fields or 1 11v11 field K-2 1 9v9 field   1 9v9 field 1 9v9 field 2 7v7 fields or 1 11v11 field
2 9v9 fields or 1 11v11 field 1 11v11 field
  1 7v7 field  
Fridays 4:00-4:30                            
4:30-5:00                            
5:00-5:30             9/28 B5 Ashton starts at 5:15pm (make-up game from 10/6)           9/14-10/27: N/A  
5:30-6:00 N/A 9/21, 10/5, 11/2
B8 Lloyd
G4 Callahan
B4 Raiche
G4 Falk
9/21, 10/5: G4 Callahan
9/21, 9/28:
G6 Kvaal
G6 Sturial
G5 Melchert
B5 Singh G3/4 Andrews
G3/4 Conrad
  B5 Ashton B5 Thompson

B8 Porter
B8 McBrinn
9/21, 10/5: B8 Lloyd
B6 Moody (Phoenix)
B6 Martinez
B6 Goodell
N/A 9/21, 9/28, 10/12
G6 Kvaal
G6 Sturial
G5 Melchert
  B4 Cautela  
6:00-6:30

B8 Lloyd

G4 Callahan

B4 Raiche
G4 Falk
9/21, 10/5: G4 Callahan

G8 Evron

9/21, 9/28:
G6 Kvaal
G6 Sturial
G5 Melchert
B5 Singh G3/4 Andrews
G3/4 Conrad
  B5 Ashton B5 Thompson B8 Porter
B8 McBrinn
9/21, 10/5: B8 Lloyd
B6 Moody (Phoenix)
B6 Martinez
B6 Goodell
N/A 9/21, 9/28, 10/12
G6 Kvaal
G6 Sturial
G5 Melchert
  B4 Cautela  
6:30-7:00 B8 Lloyd
G4 Callahan
B4 Raiche
G4 Falk
9/21, 10/5: G4 Callahan

G8 Evron

9/21, 9/28:
G6 Kvaal
G6 Sturial
G5 Melchert
B5 Singh G3/4 Andrews
G3/4 Conrad
  B5 Ashton B5 Thompson B8 Porter
B8 McBrinn
9/21, 10/5: B8 Lloyd
B6 Moody (Phoenix)
B6 Martinez
B6 Goodell
N/A 9/21, 9/28
G6 Kvaal
G6 Sturial
G5 Melchert
  B4 Cautela  
7:00-7:30     G8 Evron             B6 Moody (Shadows)
B6 Reisig
B8 Keis
G8 Wu

     
7:30-8:00                   B6 Moody (Shadows)
B6 Reisig
B8 Keis
G8 Wu
       
8:00-8:30                   B6 Moody (Shadows)
B6 Reisig
B8 Keis
G8 Wu