SPRING 2015 WEEKDAY & SUNDAY SCHEDULE
|
|||||||||||||
KEY: Gray box means NOT available Womens WC community event: POST SEASON: |
LPDA Tryouts:
|
Director: Brendan Donahue: 617-529-9865 bdonahue@lexingtonunited.org (BD) Assistant Director: Tom Heimreid 978-435-5407 Tom.heimreid@gmail.com (TH) |
Pro-Coaches: |
||||||||||
Field | Adams | Center | Clarke | Diamond | Harrington | Lincoln 1 | Lincoln 2 | Lincoln 3 | Marvin | Muzzey | LCA | ||
Field lining | 6, 6, 11 | 6, 6, 11 | 8, 8, 11 | K-2 | 8, 8 (field #1) | 6, 6, 11 | 8, 8, 11 | 11 | 6 | 6 | - | ||
Mondays | 4:00-4:30 | ||||||||||||
4:30-5:00 | |||||||||||||
5:00-5:30 | |||||||||||||
5:30-6:00 | GU11 Loftus-Reid |
BU12 Epstein
|
BU9/10, BU9 Pro Sessions: BD |
GU9/10, GU9 Pro Session: AS |
|
BU10 Pro Session: TH | GU10 Penzone |
||||||
6:00-6:30 | GU11 Loftus-Reid |
BU12 Epstein |
BU9/10, BU9 Pro Sessions: BD |
GU9/10, GU9 Pro Session: AS |
|
BU10 Pro Session: TH | GU10 Penzone |
||||||
6:30-7:00 | GU11 Loftus-Reid |
BU12 Epstein |
BU9/10, BU9 Pro Sessions: BD |
GU9/10, GU9 Pro Session: AS |
GU14 Pro Session: PM
|
BU10 Pro Session: TH | GU10 Penzone |
||||||
7:00-7:30 | GU12 Marcell | BU12 Epstein |
|
||||||||||
7:30-8:00 |
|
||||||||||||
Field | Adams | Center | Clarke | Diamond | Harrington | Lincoln 1 | Lincoln 2 | Lincoln 3 | Marvin | Muzzey | LCA | ||
Field lining | 6, 6, 11 | 6, 6, 11 | 8, 8, 11 | K-2 | 8, 8 (field #1) | 6, 6, 11 | 8, 8, 11 | 11 | 6 | 6 | - | ||
Tuesdays | 4:00-4:30 | ||||||||||||
4:30-5:00 | |||||||||||||
5:00-5:30 | |||||||||||||
5:30-6:00 |
|
GU10 Murphy GU10 Crane GU10 Wu BU12 Clough BU12 Mager |
HS BU16/U18 |
#1 |
LPDA GU12, GU14, GU16, BU17 LPDA TRYOUTS: |
BU10 Courduvelis BU10 Lloyd |
|||||||
6:00-6:30 |
|
GU10 Murphy GU10 Crane GU10 Wu BU12 Clough BU12 Mager |
HS BU16/U18 |
#1, #2 |
LPDA GU12, GU14, GU16, BU17 LPDA TRYOUTS: |
BU10 Courduvelis BU10 Lloyd |
BU14 Pro Session: PM, MT |
||||||
6:30-7:00 |
|
GU10 Murphy GU10 Crane GU10 Wu BU12 Clough BU12 Mager |
HS BU16/U18 |
#1, #2 |
LPDA GU12, GU14, GU16, BU17 LPDA TRYOUTS: |
BU10 Courduvelis BU10 Lloyd |
BU14 Pro Session: PM, MT |
||||||
7:00-7:30 | HS BU16/U18 |
#1 and #2 |
BU14 Pro Session: PM, MT |
||||||||||
7:30-8:00 |
|
LPDA TRYOUTS: 6/9: GU16 |
|||||||||||
Field | Adams | Center | Clarke | Diamond | Harrington | Lincoln 1 | Lincoln 2 | Lincoln 3 | Marvin | Muzzey | LCA | ||
Field lining | 6, 6, 11 | 6, 6, 11 | 8, 8, 11 | K-2 | 8, 8 (field #1) | 6, 6, 11 | 8, 8, 11 | 11 | 6 | 6 | - | ||
Wednesdays | 4:00-4:30 | LPDA Functional Training | |||||||||||
4:30-5:00 | LPDA Functional Training | ||||||||||||
5:00-5:30 | LPDA Functional Training | ||||||||||||
5:30-6:00 | BU9/10 Suber BU9/10 Kamath GU9/10 Falk GU9/10 Butler |
GU14 Clough |
BU14 Kebichi |
|
|
BU10 Miller BU10 Claesson |
|||||||
6:00-6:30 | BU9/10 Suber |
BU11 Steines
|
BU14 Kebichi BU11 Rollins |
|
|
BU10 Miller BU10 Claesson |
U9/10 Skills Clinic: BD, TH |
||||||
6:30-7:00 | BU9/10 Suber BU9/10 Kamath GU9/10 Falk GU9/10 Butler |
BU11 Steines |
BU14 Kebichi BU11 Rollins |
|
|
BU10 Miller BU10 Claesson |
U9/10 Skills Clinic: BD, TH |
||||||
7:00-7:30 | BU11 Steines |
U9/10 Skills Clinic: BD, TH |
|||||||||||
7:30-8:00 | |||||||||||||
Field | Adams | Center | Clarke | Diamond | Harrington | Lincoln 1 | Lincoln 2 | Lincoln 3 | Marvin | Muzzey | LCA | ||
Field lining | 6, 6, 11 | 6, 6, 11 | 8, 8, 11 | K-2 | 8, 8 (field #1) | 6, 6, 11 | 8, 8, 11 | 11 | 6 | 6 | - | ||
Thursdays | 4:00-4:30 | GU12 Ghayour GU9 Maravelias/McConnell |
|||||||||||
4:30-5:00 | GU12 Ghayour GU9 Maravelias/McConnell |
||||||||||||
5:00-5:30 | GU12 Ghayour GU9 Maravelias/McConnell |
||||||||||||
5:30-6:00 |
6/11: BU10 Flatley
|
GU14 Shiple BU12 Kingsbury BU9 Porter |
|
LPDA TRYOUTS: |
BU10 Flatley |
||||||||
6:00-6:30 | 6/11: BU10 Flatley |
GU9 Cheng |
GU14 Schacht |
|
LPDA TRYOUTS: |
BU10 Flatley 6/11: BU10 Flatley game 6:30 PM |
LPDA BU12, BU14, GU16, BU17 |
||||||
6:30-7:00 |
6/11: BU10 Flatley |
GU9 Cheng BU9 Conrad BU9 Higgins BU10 Houston BU9 Arakelian BU9/10 Smith |
GU14 Schacht GU14 Shiple GU11 Barrett BU12 Kingsbury BU9 Porter |
|
LPDA TRYOUTS: |
BU10 Flatley 6/11: BU10 Flatley game 6:30 PM |
BU11 Pro Sessions: BD LPDA BU12, BU14, GU16, BU17 |
||||||
7:00-7:30 | 6/11: BU10 Flatley | GU9 Cheng BU9 Conrad BU9 Higgins BU10 Houston BU9 Arakelian BU9/10 Smith |
GU14 Schacht GU11 Barrett |
|
|
BU10 Clarke 6/11: BU10 Flatley game 6:30 PM |
BU11 Pro Sessions: BD LPDA BU12, BU14, GU16, BU17 |
||||||
7:30-8:00 |
|
LPDA TRYOUTS: 6/11: BU17 |
|||||||||||
Field | Adams | Center | Clarke | Diamond | Harrington | Lincoln 1 | Lincoln 2 | Lincoln 3 | Marvin | Muzzey | LCA | ||
Field lining | 6, 6, 11 | 6, 6, 11 | 8, 8, 11 | K-2 | 8, 8 (field #1 unless noted) | 6, 6, 11 | 8, 8, 11 | 11 | 6 | 6 | - | ||
Fridays | 4:00-4:30 | BU14 Rourke | |||||||||||
4:30-5:00 | BU14 Rourke | ||||||||||||
5:00-5:30 | BU14 Rourke |
||||||||||||
5:30-6:00 | GU9 Nayak BU9 Ray |
BU12 Pro Sessions: PM Goalkeeping: AD |
BU11 Rollins BU11 Galioglu |
|
GU10 Pro Session: TH
|
BU9 Keis |
|||||||
6:00-6:30 | BU14 Kaufman GU9 Nayak BU9 Ray GU9/10 Reavely |
BU12 Pro Sessions: PM Goalkeeping: AD |
|
|
GU10 Pro Session: TH
|
BU9 Keis BU10 Alimi |
|||||||
6:30-7:00 | BU14 Kaufman GU9 Nayak BU9 Ray GU9/10 Reavely |
BU12 Pro Sessions: PM Goalkeeping: AD |
BU14 Ryan BU11 Rollins BU14 Vogel BU11 Galioglu |
(#1, #2 fields)
|
GU10 Pro Session: TH
|
BU9 Keis |
|||||||
7:00-7:30 | BU14 Kaufman GU9/10 Reavely |
BU12 Pro Sessions: PM Goalkeeping: AD |
BU14 Ryan BU14 Vogel |
|
|
|
|||||||
7:30-8:00 |
|
||||||||||||
Adams | Center | Clarke | Diamond | Harrington | Lincoln 1 | Lincoln 2 | Lincoln 3 | Muzzey | LCA | ||||
SATURDAY |
|
||||||||||||
Adams | Center | Clarke | Diamond | Harrington | Lincoln 1 | Lincoln 2 | Lincoln 3 | Muzzey | LCA | ||||
Sunday | 8:00-8:30 | ||||||||||||
8:30-9:00 | |||||||||||||
9:00-9:30 | |||||||||||||
9:30-10:00 | |||||||||||||
10:00-10:30 |
|
||||||||||||
10:30-11:00 | |||||||||||||
11:00-11:30 |
|
||||||||||||
11:30-12:00 |
|
||||||||||||
12:00-12:30 |
|
GU9/10 In-Town | |||||||||||
12:30-1:00 |
|
GU9/10 In-Town | |||||||||||
1:00-1:30 |
|
|
GU9/10 In-Town | ||||||||||
1:30-2:00 |
|
|
|||||||||||
2:00-2:30 | |||||||||||||
2:30-3:00 |
|
Cricket League |
|
||||||||||
3:00-3:30 |
|
|
Cricket League |
|
|||||||||
3:30-4:00 |
|
Cricket League |
|||||||||||
4:00-4:30 |
|
Cricket League |
|||||||||||
4:30-5:00 |
|
|
BU14 Larrabee BU14 Kebichi BU12 Joseph |
|
|||||||||
5:00-5:30 |
|
BU14 Larrabee BU14 Kebichi BU12 Joseph |
|
||||||||||
5:30-6:00 |
|
BU14 Larrabee BU14 Kebichi BU12 Joseph |
|||||||||||
6:00-6:30 | 6/14:N/A after 6:00 |
|
|
||||||||||
6:30-7:00 | 6/14:N/A after 6:00 |
|
|
||||||||||
7:00-7:30 | 6/14:N/A after 6:00 |
|
|||||||||||
7:30-8:00 | |||||||||||||