SPRING 2018 WEEKDAY SCHEDULE
Permit: Mon-Fri 3/26-6/8

KEY: Gray box means NOT available
Red letters: exceptions or make-up games
Blue letters: Evaluations
Green letters: pro-sessions
Purple letters: HS & LPDA

PRE/POST SEASON:
March 26-June 8

ALL PRO SESSIONS START ON April 2

Director: Brendan Donahue: 617-529-9865 bdonahue@lexingtonunited.org (BD)
Assistant Director:
Tom Heimreid: 857-301-0190 tom.heimreid@gmail.com (TH)

Pro-Coaches:

Emily Morse: 781-354-9134 emgem93@gmail.com (EM)
Thomas Ballenthin: 978-944-5243 t.ball6@yahoo.com (TB)
Katie Chen: 978-314-3587 katie11chen@gmail.com (KC)
Miguel Chavez: 781-353-8075 miguelbarce@hotmail.com (MC)
James Greenslit: 774-217-1999 jgreenslit@rwu.edu (JG)
 

Field Adams Center (Track) Clarke Diamond Estabrook LCA Harrington 1 Harrington 2 Lincoln 1 Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Marvin
Muzzey
Field lining 7, 7, 11 7, 7, 11 9, 9, 11 K-2 9 11 9 9 7, 7, 11 9, 9, 11 11   7
Mondays 4:00-4:30                          
  4:30-5:00                          
  5:00-5:30                          
  5:30-6:00   N/A: 4/9, 4/30, 5/7, 5/14, 6/4 B8 Smith B3 (BU9) Travel - BD

G3 (GU9) Travel - TB
      N/A after 4/21 4/16: N/A

G5 (GU11) Travel - EC

B8 Courduvelis
B4 (BU10) Travel - TH,JG B3,G3 (U9-10) In-town - SM

G4 (GU10) Travel - MC
  Goal Keeper Clinic
  6:00-6:30   4/9: N/A

B8 Lewis

B8 Deshmukh
B8 Smith B3 (BU9) Travel - BD

G3 (GU9) Travel - TB
      N/A after 4/21 4/16: N/A until 6:15 pm

G5 (GU11) Travel - EC

B8 Courduvelis
B4 (BU10) Travel - TH,JG B3,G3 (U9-10) In-town - SM

G4 (GU10) Travel - MC
  Goal Keeper Clinic
  6:30-7:00   B8 Lewis

B8 Deshmukh
B8 Smith B3 (BU9) Travel - BD

G3 (GU9) Travel - TB
      N/A after 4/21 G5 (GU11) Travel - EC

B8 Courduvelis
B4 (BU10) Travel - TH,JG B3,G3 (U9-10) In-town - SM

G4 (GU10) Travel - MC
  Goal Keeper Clinic
  7:00-7:30   B8 Lewis

B8 Deshmukh
          N/A after 4/21   B6 (BU12) Travel - TH,JG   Goal Keeper Clinic
  7:30-8:00                   B6 (BU12) Travel - TH,JG      
  8:00-8:30                   B6 (BU12) Travel - TH,JG      
Field Adams Center (Track) Clarke Diamond Estabrook LCA Harrington 1 Harrington 2 Lincoln 1 Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Marvin Muzzey
Field lining 7, 7, 11 7, 7, 11 9, 9, 11 K-2 9 11 9 9 7, 7, 11 9, 9, 11 11   7
Tuesdays 4:00-4:30                          
4:30-5:00                          
5:00-5:30                        
5:30-6:00   4/24: N/A, 5/8: N/A

G4 Melchert
        N/A after 4/21   GU12 LPDA - BD

G6 (GU12) Travel - EC
     
6:00-6:30   4/24: N/A, 5/8: N/A

G4 Melchert

B5 Cunningham

B5 Moody (Shadows)
4/10: B5 McDonnell, Muzzey @ 6pm if Clarke is closed
    BU16 LPDA - MC

GU18 LPDA - EC
B8 Ray G5 Larson

G5 Goodwin
  GU12 LPDA - BD

G6 (GU12) Travel - EC
    4/10: B5 McDonnell (was Clarke), Muzzey @ 6pm if Clarke is closed
6:30-7:00   G4 Melchert

B5 Cunningham

B5 Moody (Shadows)
4/10: B5 McDonnell, Muzzey @ 6:30pm if Clarke is closed
    BU16 LPDA - MC

GU18 LPDA - EC
B8 Ray G5 Larson

G5 Goodwin
  GU12 LPDA - BD

G6 (GU12) Travel - EC
    4/10: B5 McDonnell (was Clarke), Muzzey @ 6:30pm if Clarke is closed
7:00-7:30   B5 Cunningham

B5 Moody (Shadows)
4/10: B5 McDonnell, Muzzey @ 7pm if Clarke is closed

    BU16 LPDA - MC

GU18 LPDA - EC
B8 Ray G5 Larson

G5 Goodwin
  GU14 LPDA - TH

G8 (GU14) Travel - EC

4/10: B5 McDonnell (was Clarke), Muzzey @ 7pm if Clarke is closed
7:30-8:00                   GU14 LPDA - TH

G8 (GU14) Travel - EC
     
8:00-8:30                   GU14 LPDA - TH

G8 (GU14) Travel - EC
     
Field Adams Center (Track) Clarke Diamond Estabrook LCA Harrington 1 Harrington 2 Lincoln 1 Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Marvin Muzzey
Field lining 7, 7, 11 7, 7, 11 9, 9, 11 K-2 9 11 9 9 7, 7, 11 9, 9, 11 11   7
Wednesdays 4:00-4:30             BU11, GU12, BU12, GU14 LPDA            
  4:30-5:00         B4 Reilly   BU11, GU12, BU12, GU14 LPDA            
5:00-5:30       B4 Reilly   BU11, GU12, BU12, GU14 LPDA          
5:30-6:00 G3 Arnold

B4 Kullgen
N/A: 5/16

B3 Kingsbury

G10 Kingsbury

B3 Savir

B3 Urdan
G3 Ready

B5 Shah
  B4 Reilly   N/A after 5:45pm N/A after 4/21   B8 (BU14) Travel

G4 Hamilton

G4 Miller
 
6:00-6:30 G3 Arnold

B4 Kullgen
B3 Kingsbury

G10 Kingsbury

B3 Savir

B3 Urdan
5/2: G8 Barrett, Clarke @ 6pm

G3 Ready

B5 Shah

    BU14 LPDA   N/A after 4/21   B8 (BU14) Travel

G4 Hamilton

G4 Miller
 

B5 Moody (Phoenix)
6:30-7:00 G3 Arnold

B4 Kullgen
B3 Kingsbury

G10 Kingsbury

B3 Savir

B3 Urdan

5/2: G8 Barrett, Clarke @ 6pm

G3 Ready

B5 Shah

    BU14 LPDA   N/A after 4/21   B8 (BU14) Travel

G4 Hamilton

G4 Miller
 

B5 Moody (Phoenix)
7:00-7:30 5/2: G8 Barrett, Clarke @ 6pm

    BU14 LPDA   N/A after 4/21   BU16 LPDA-MC, GU18 LPDA-KC
B5 Moody (Phoenix)
7:30-8:00               BU16 LPDA-MC, GU18 LPDA-KC      
8:00-8:30               BU16 LPDA-MC, GU18 LPDA-KC      
Field Adams Center (Track) Clarke Diamond Estabrook LCA Harrington 1 Harrington 2 Lincoln 1 Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Marvin Muzzey
Field lining 7, 7, 11 7, 7, 11 9, 9, 11 K-2 9 11 9 9 7, 7, 11 9, 9, 11 11   7
Thursdays 4:00-4:30         Skills Academy: BD, TH, MC, EC                
4:30-5:00         Skills Academy: BD, TH, MC, EC                
5:00-5:30 G5 Lloyd       Skills Academy: BD, TH, MC, EC
(ends 5:15)
               
5:30-6:00 G5 Lloyd N/A: 5/3, 5/10, 5/24, 6/7

G8 Crane (start 5:45)

B6 Claesson
G8 Barrett Baseball side available N/A after 4/13       N/A after 4/21   BU14 LPDA - BD

BU12 LPDA - TH

BU11 LPDA - MC
     
6:00-6:30 B5 (BU11) Travel - TB, EC N/A: 6/7

G8 Crane

B6 Claesson

B6 Zhao
G8 Barrett

G6 Piantedosi

G6 Evron

G8 Murphy
Baseball side available N/A after 4/13   N/A: 4/12, 4/19, 5/17, 5/24

B3 Alves
  N/A after 4/21   BU14 LPDA - BD

BU12 LPDA - TH

BU11 LPDA - MC
  4/12, 4/19, 5/17, 5/24

B3 Alves
B3 Cautela

B3 Lynch
6:30-7:00 B5 (BU11) Travel - TB, EC G8 Crane

B6 Claesson

B6 Zhao
G8 Barrett

G6 Piantedosi

G6 Evron

G8 Murphy
Baseball side available N/A after 4/13   N/A: 4/12, 4/19, 5/17, 5/24

B3 Alves
  N/A after 4/21   BU14 LPDA - BD

BU12 LPDA - TH

BU11 LPDA - MC
  4/12, 4/19, 5/17, 5/24

B3 Alves
B3 Cautela

B3 Lynch
7:00-7:30 B5 (BU11) Travel - TB, EC G8 Crane (to 7:15)

B6 Zhao
G8 Murphy

G6 Evron

G6 Piantedosi
Baseball side available N/A after 4/13   N/A: 4/12, 4/19, 5/17, 5/24

B3 Alves
  N/A after 4/21   B8 (BU14) Travel - TH, EC
4/12, 4/19, 5/17, 5/24

B3 Alves
B3 Cautela

B3 Lynch
7:30-8:00                   B8 (BU14) Travel - TH, EC      
8:00-8:30                   B8 (BU14) Travel - TH, EC      
Field Adams Center (Track) Clarke Diamond Estabrook LCA Harrington 1 Harrington 2 Lincoln 1 Lincoln 2 Lincoln 3 Marvin Muzzey
Field lining 7, 7, 11 7, 7, 11 9, 9, 11 K-2 9 11 9 9 7, 7, 11 9, 9, 11 11   7
Fridays 4:00-4:30                          
  4:30-5:00         B4 Mandelia
G5 Larson
               
5:00-5:30         B4 Mandelia
G5Larson
               
5:30-6:00 B8 Alvaro

B8 Chriss
B4 Khondker

G3 Byers

G3 Falk
B6 Suit

B6 Arakelian

G6 Cheng
Baseball side available N/A after 4/13 B4 Mandelia
G5 Larson
  B3 Ma

G4 Ma
N/A after 4/21   G6 Nayak

B5 Martinez

B6 Keis

B6 Porter
    B4 Ashton

B4 Brandon
6:00-6:30 B8 Alvaro

B8 Chriss
B4 Khondker

G3 Byers

G3 Falk
B6 Suit

B6 Arakelian

G6 Cheng
Baseball side available N/A after 4/13     B3 Ma

G4 Ma
G5 Kvaal

B4 Singh
  G6 Nayak

B5 Martinez

B6 Keis

B6 Porter
    B4 Ashton

B4 Brandon
6:30-7:00 B8 Alvaro

B8 Chriss
B4 Khondker

G3 Byers

G3 Falk
B6 Suit

B6 Arakelian

G6 Cheng
Baseball side available N/A after 4/13     B3 Ma

G4 Ma
G5 Kvaal

B4 Singh
  G6 Nayak

B5 Martinez

B6 Keis

B6 Porter
    B4 Ashton

B4 Brandon
7:00-7:30       Baseball side available N/A after 4/13       G5 Kvaal

B4 Singh
  G8 Nayak

B6 Ray

B5 Goodell

   
7:30-8:00                   G8 Nayak

B6 Ray

B5 Goodell
     
8:00-8:30                   G8 Nayak

B6 Ray

B5 Goodell