SATURDAY PROGRAMS and MAKE-UP GAMES - Fall 2019
If you find a discrepancy between the BAYS schedule and this schedule, please email: schedules@lexingtonunited.org

Key:
Gray box means NOT available
Red letters: exceptions or make-up games/changes

 

Fields sizes

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

 

9v9

two 9v9

two 9v9

7v7

two 7v7 or one 11v11

Week 1
9/7/2019

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington (#1)

Harrington (#2)

Muzzey

Center

09:00 - 10:30

Girls in-town

G6 Hamilton
Open

G8 Cheng

Boys in-town

N/A

2nd (All U8) 8:30-10:00
K (Boys U6) 8:45 10:00

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

10:30 - 12:00

Girls in-town (half-field)
G4 Andrews

G5 Ready
G5 Callahan

G8 Larson

Boys in-town

N/A

1st (All U7) 10:30-12:00
K (Girls U6) 10:45 12:00

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

12:00 - 01:30

G4 Killeen
B4 Ryan

G5 Zhou
B5 Raiche

G8 Lewis

Boys in-town

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

01:30 - 03:00

B4 Belin
B4 Hottot

B6 Thompson
B5 Cautela

B8 Arakelian

G4 Weeks
Open

 

 

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

03:00 - 04:30

B8 McDonnell

B6 Singh
B6 Chiduruppa

B8 Goodell

 

 

N/A

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

04:30 - 06:00

B8 Balagurusamy

B6 Mandelia
B6 Rose

N/A

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

06:00 - 07:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

07:30 - 08:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

Fields sizes

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

 

9v9

two 9v9

two 9v9

7v7

two 7v7 or one 11v11

Week 2
9/14/2019

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington (#1)

Harrington (#2)

Muzzey

Center

09:00 - 10:30

Girls in-town

G6 Sagues
G6 Ma

LHS hockey

Boys in-town

N/A

2nd (All U8) 8:30-10:00
K (Boys U6) 8:45 10:00

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

10:30 - 12:00

Girls in-town (half-field)
G4 Tyson

G5 Ornstein
G5 Falk

G8 Evron

Boys in-town

N/A

1st (All U7) 10:30-12:00
K (Girls U6) 10:45 12:00

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

12:00 - 01:30

G4 Kennedy
B4 Dowgert

B5 Bausemer
B5 Alves

G8 Nayak

Boys in-town

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

01:30 - 03:00

B4 Brandon
B4 Chang

B6 Rose
B5 Urdan

B8 Joseph

 

 

 

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

03:00 - 04:30

B8 Porter

B6 Pirio
B6 Mandelia

B8 Nazeeri

 

 

N/A

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

04:30 - 06:00

B8 Moody

Open

N/A

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

06:00 - 07:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

07:30 - 08:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

Fields sizes

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

 

9v9

two 9v9

two 9v9

7v7

two 7v7 or one 11v11

Week 3
9/21/2019

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington (#1)

Harrington (#2)

Muzzey

Center

09:00 - 10:30

Girls in-town

LHS hockey

LHS hockey

Boys in-town

N/A

2nd (All U8) 8:30-10:00
K (Boys U6) 8:45 10:00

G6 Hamilton

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

10:30 - 12:00

Girls in-town (half-field)
G4 Tyson

LHS hockey

LHS hockey

Boys in-town

N/A

1st (All U7) 10:30-12:00
K (Girls U6) 10:45 12:00

G5 Falk

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

12:00 - 01:30

G4 Weeks
B4 Dowgert

B5 Zhou
B5 Raiche

LHS hockey

Boys in-town

N/A

 

G5 Ready

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

01:30 - 03:00

B4 Belin
B4 Hottot

B6 Thompson
B5 Cautela

B8 Joseph

 

 

 

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

03:00 - 04:30

B8 Keis

B6 Pirio
Open

B8 Nazeeri

 

 

N/A

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

04:30 - 06:00

B8 Balagurusamy

B8 McDonnell

N/A

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

06:00 - 07:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

07:30 - 08:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

Fields sizes

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

 

9v9

two 9v9

two 9v9

7v7

two 7v7 or one 11v11

Week 4
9/28/2019

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington (#1)

Harrington (#2)

Muzzey

Center

09:00 - 10:30

Girls in-town

G6 Hamilton
Open

G8 Cheng

Boys in-town

N/A

2nd (All U8) 8:30-10:00
K (Boys U6) 8:45 10:00

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

10:30 - 12:00

Girls in-town (half-field)/G4 Andrews

G5 Ready
G5 Callahan

G8 Larson

Boys in-town

N/A

1st (All U7) 10:30-12:00
K (Girls U6) 10:45 12:00

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

12:00 - 01:30

G4 Weeks
B4 Ryan

B5 Alves
B6 Singh

G8 Lewis

Boys in-town

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

01:30 - 03:00

B4 Belin
B4 Chang

B6 Thompson
B5 Urdan

B8 Arakelian

G4 Killeen
Open

 

 

N/A

 

B5 Raiche

N/A

N/A

03:00 - 04:30

B8 Keis

B6 Chiduruppa
B6 Mandelia

B8 Goodell

 

 

N/A

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

04:30 - 06:00

B8 Moody

B8 McDonnell

N/A

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

06:00 - 07:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

07:30 - 08:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

Fields sizes

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

 

9v9

two 9v9

two 9v9

7v7

two 7v7 or one 11v11

Week 5
10/5/2019

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington (#1)

Harrington (#2)

Muzzey

Center

09:00 - 10:30

Girls in-town

G6 Sagues
Open

G8 Nayak

Boys in-town

N/A

2nd (All U8) 8:30-10:00
K (Boys U6) 8:45 10:00

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

10:30 - 12:00

Girls in-town (half-field)
G4 Tyson

G5 Ornstein
G5 Falk

G8 Evron

Boys in-town

N/A

1st (All U7) 10:30-12:00
K (Girls U6) 10:45 12:00

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

12:00 - 01:30

G4 Kennedy
B4 Dowgert

B5 Bausemer
B5 Zhou

B8 Joseph

Boys in-town

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

01:30 - 03:00

B4 Hottot
B4 Brandon

B6 Rose
B5 Cautela

Open

 

 

 

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

03:00 - 04:30

B8 Porter

B6 Pirio
G6 Ma

B8 Nazeeri

 

 

N/A

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

04:30 - 06:00

B8 Balagurusamy

Open

N/A

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

06:00 - 07:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

07:30 - 08:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

Fields sizes

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

 

9v9

two 9v9

two 9v9

7v7

two 7v7 or one 11v11

Week 6
10/12/2019

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington (#1)

Harrington (#2)

Muzzey

Center

09:00 - 10:30

Girls in-town

G6 Sagues
G6 Ma

G8 Nayak

Boys in-town

N/A

2nd (All U8) 8:30-10:00
K (Boys U6) 8:45 10:00

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

10:30 - 12:00

Girls in-town (half-field)
G4 Tyson

G5 Ornstein
G5 Falk

G8 Evron

Boys in-town

N/A

1st (All U7) 10:30-12:00
K (Girls U6) 10:45 12:00

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

12:00 - 01:30

G4 Kennedy
B4 Dowgert

B5 Bausemer
B5 Alves

Open

Boys in-town

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

01:30 - 03:00

B4 Brandon moved to TBD
OPEN
B4 Chang

B6 Rose
B5 Urdan

B8 Joseph

 

 

 

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

03:00 - 04:30

B8 Keis

B8 Porter

B8 Nazeeri moved to TBD
OPEN

 

 

N/A

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

04:30 - 06:00

B8 Moody

B6 Pirio
Open

N/A

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

06:00 - 07:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

07:30 - 08:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

Fields sizes

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

 

9v9

two 9v9

two 9v9

7v7

two 7v7 or one 11v11

Week 7
10/19/2019

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington (#1)

Harrington (#2)

Muzzey

Center

09:00 - 10:30

Girls in-town

G6 Hamilton
Open

G8 Cheng

Boys in-town

N/A

2nd (All U8) 8:30-10:00
K (Boys U6) 8:45 10:00

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

10:30 - 12:00

Girls in-town (half-field)
G4 Andrews

G5 Ready
G5 Callahan

G8 Larson

Boys in-town

N/A

1st (All U7) 10:30-12:00
K (Girls U6) 10:45 12:00

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

12:00 - 01:30

G4 Weeks
G4 Killeen

B5 Zhou
B5 Raiche

G8 Lewis

Boys in-town

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

01:30 - 03:00

B4Belin
B4Hottot

B5 Cautela
B6 Singh

B8 Arakelian

B4 Ryan
Open

 

 

N/A

 

B6 Thompson

N/A

N/A

03:00 - 04:30

B8 Keis

LHS soccer

B8 Goodell

 

B8 McDonnell

N/A

N/A

 

B6 Chiduruppa

N/A

N/A

04:30 - 06:00

B8 Balagurusamy

LHS soccer

N/A

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

06:00 - 07:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

07:30 - 08:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

Fields sizes

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

 

9v9

two 9v9

two 9v9

7v7

two 7v7 or one 11v11

Week 8
9/26/2019

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington (#1)

Harrington (#2)

Muzzey

Center

09:00 - 10:30

Girls in-town

G6 Sagues
G6 Ma

G8 Cheng

Boys in-town

N/A

2nd (All U8) 8:30-10:00
K (Boys U6) 8:45 10:00

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

10:30 - 12:00

Girls in-town (half-field)
G4 Andrews

G5 Ornstein
G5 Callahan

G8 Larson

Boys in-town

N/A

1st (All U7) 10:30-12:00
K (Girls U6) 10:45 12:00

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

12:00 - 01:30

G4 Killeen
B4 Ryan

B5 Bausemer
B5 Alves

Open

Boys in-town

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

01:30 - 03:00

B4 Brandon
B4 Chang

B6 Rose
B6 Chiduruppa

B8 Arakelian

G4 Kennedy
Open

B6 Urdan
Open

 

N/A

 

B6 Mandelia

N/A

N/A

03:00 - 04:30

B8 Porter

LHS soccer

B8 Goodell

 

 

N/A

N/A

 

B6 Singh

N/A

N/A

04:30 - 06:00

B8 Moody

LHS soccer

N/A

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

06:00 - 07:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

07:30 - 08:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

Fields sizes

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

 

9v9

two 9v9

two 9v9

7v7

two 7v7 or one 11v11

Week 9
11/2/2019

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington (#1)

Harrington (#2)

Muzzey

Center

09:00 - 10:30

Girls in-town

G6 Sagues
G6 Ma

G8 Nayak

Boys in-town

N/A

2nd (All U8) 8:30-10:00
K (Boys U6) 8:45 10:00

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

10:30 - 12:00

Girls in-town (half-field)
G4 Tyson

G5 Ornstein
G5 Falk

G8 Evron

Boys in-town

N/A

1st (All U7) 10:30-12:00
K (Girls U6) 10:45 12:00

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

12:00 - 01:30

G4 Kennedy
B4 Dowgert

B5 Bausemer
B5 Zhou

Open

Boys in-town

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

01:30 - 03:00

B4 Hottot
B4 Brandon

B6 Rose
B5 Cautela

B8 Joseph

 

 

 

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

03:00 - 04:30

B8 Porter

B6 Pirio
Open

B8 Nazeeri

 

 

N/A

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

04:30 - 06:00

 

B8 Balagurusamy

N/A

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

06:00 - 07:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

07:30 - 08:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

Fields sizes

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

 

9v9

two 9v9

two 9v9

7v7

two 7v7 or one 11v11

Week 10
11/9/2019

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington (#1)

Harrington (#2)

Muzzey

Center

09:00 - 10:30

Girls in-town

G6 Hamilton
Open

G8 Cheng

Boys in-town

N/A

2nd (All U8) 8:30-10:00
K (Boys U6) 8:45 10:00

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

10:30 - 12:00

Girls in-town (half-field)
G4 Andrews

G5 Ready
G5 Callahan

G8 Larson

Boys in-town

N/A

1st (All U7) 10:30-12:00
K (Girls U6) 10:45 12:00

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

12:00 - 01:30

G4 Weeks
G4 Killeen

B5 Urdan
B5 Raiche

G8 Lewis

Boys in-town

N/A

 

 

N/A

B5 Alves

N/A

N/A

01:30 - 03:00

B4 Belin
B4 Ryan

B6 Thompson
B6 Mandelia

B8 Arakelian

B4 Chang
Open

 

 

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

03:00 - 04:30

B8 Keis

B6 Singh
B6 Chiduruppa

B8 Goodell

 

 

N/A

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

04:30 - 06:00

 

B8 McDonnell

N/A

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

06:00 - 07:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

07:30 - 08:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A