SUNDAY PROGRAMS and GAMES - Fall 2019, 9/8-11/10 [Questions: schedules@lexingtonunited.org]

Key:
Gray box means NOT available
Red letters: exceptions or make-up games/changes
Purple letters: LPDA games

Fields sizes

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

 

9v9

9v9

9v9

Week 1
9/8/2019

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington #1

Harrington #2

09:00 - 10:30

 

NA until 10am

 

 

 

 

 

NA until 10am

 

 

10:30 - 12:00

 

BU12 LPDA
GU12 LPDA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:00 - 01:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01:30 - 03:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

03:00 - 04:30

NA until 3.30pm
4pm: BU14 LPDA

NA until 3.30pm
4pm: GU14 LPDA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

04:30 - 06:00

 BU14 LPDA

 GU14 LPDA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

06:00 - 07:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07:30 - 08:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Week 2
9/15/2019

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington #1

Harrington #2

09:00 - 10:30

 

NA until 10am

 

 

 

 

 

NA until 10am

 

 

10:30 - 12:00

 

BU11 LPDA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:00 - 01:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01:30 - 03:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

03:00 - 04:30

NA until 3.30pm

NA until 3.30pm
4pm: GU14 LPDA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

04:30 - 06:00

 

 GU14 LPDA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

06:00 - 07:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07:30 - 08:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Week 3
9/22/2019

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington #1

Harrington #2

09:00 - 10:30

 

NA until 10am

 

 

 

 

 

NA until 10am

 

 

10:30 - 12:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:00 - 01:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01:30 - 03:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

03:00 - 04:30

NA until 3.30pm
4pm: BU14 LPDA

NA until 3.30pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

04:30 - 06:00

 BU14 LPDA

B9/12-Patriots
OPEN HALF-FIELD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

06:00 - 07:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07:30 - 08:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Week 4
9/29/2019

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington #1

Harrington #2

09:00 - 10:30

 

NA until 10am

 

 

 

 

 

NA until 10am

 

 

10:30 - 12:00

 

BU12 LPDA
GU12 LPDA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:00 - 01:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01:30 - 03:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

03:00 - 04:30

NA until 3.30pm
4pm: GU14 LPDA

NA until 3.30pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

04:30 - 06:00

 GU14 LPDA

B9/12-Junkyard Dogs
G9/12-Eclipse

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

06:00 - 07:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07:30 - 08:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Week5
10/6/2019

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington #1

Harrington #2

09:00 - 10:30

 

NA until 10am

 

 

 

 

 

NA until 10am

 

 

10:30 - 12:00

 

BU11 LPDA
OPEN HALF-FIELD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:00 - 01:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01:30 - 03:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

03:00 - 04:30

NA until 3.30pm
4pm: B8-Nazeeri (was 10/12)

NA until 3.30pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

04:30 - 06:00

B8-Nazeeri (was 10/12)

B9/12-Patriots
G9/12-Eclipse

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

06:00 - 07:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07:30 - 08:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10/13

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington #1

Harrington #2

09:00 - 10:30

 

NA until 10am

 

 

 

 

 

NA until 10am

 

 

10:30 - 12:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:00 - 01:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01:30 - 03:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

03:00 - 04:30

NA until 3.30pm

NA until 3.30pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

04:30 - 06:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

06:00 - 07:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07:30 - 08:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Week 7
10/20/2019

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington #1

Harrington #2

09:00 - 10:30

 

NA until 10am

 

 

 

 

 

NA until 10am

 

 

10:30 - 12:00

 

BU11 LPDA
BU12 LPDA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:00 - 01:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01:30 - 03:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

03:00 - 04:30

NA until 3.30pm
4pm: BU14 LPDA

NA until 3.30pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

04:30 - 06:00

 BU14 LPDA

B9/12-Junkyard Dogs
B9/12-Cobras

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

06:00 - 07:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07:30 - 08:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Week 8
10/27/2019

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington #1

Harrington #2

09:00 - 10:30

 

NA until 10am

 

 

 

 

 

NA until 10am

 

 

10:30 - 12:00

 

GU12 LPDA
G4 Ma make-up game rescheduled from 10/12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:00 - 01:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.15pm: G9/12-Eclipse

01:30 - 03:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.45pm: B9/12-Cobras

03:00 - 04:30

NA until 3.30pm
4pm: BU14 LPDA

NA until 3.30pm
4pm: GU14 LPDA

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.15pm: B9/12-Patriots

04:30 - 06:00

 BU14 LPDA

 GU14 LPDA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B9/12-Patriots

06:00 - 07:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07:30 - 08:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Week 9
11/3/2019

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington #1

Harrington #2

09:00 - 10:30

 

NA until 10am

 

 

 

 

 

NA until 10am

 

 

10:30 - 12:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:00 - 01:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01:30 - 03:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

03:00 - 04:30

 

NA until 3.30pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

04:30 - 06:00

 

B9/12-Junkyard Dogs
OPEN HALF-FIELD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

06:00 - 07:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07:30 - 08:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Week 10
11/10/2019

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington #1

Harrington #2

09:00 - 10:30

 

NA until 10am

 

 

 

 

 

NA until 10am

 

 

10:30 - 12:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:00 - 01:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01:30 - 03:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

03:00 - 04:30

 

NA until 3.30pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

04:30 - 06:00

 

B9/12-Junkyard Dogs
B9/12-Cobras

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

06:00 - 07:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07:30 - 08:30