Fall 2019 WEEKDAY SCHEDULE (late season)
Permit: Mon-Fri 10/7-11/8

KEY: Gray box means NOT available
Red letters: exceptions or make-up games
Blue letters: Evaluations
Green letters: Pro-sessions
Purple letters: HS & LPDA

PRE/POST SEASON:
August 27-November 9
ALL PRO SESSIONS
Start on September 3

Director: Brendan Donahue: 617-529-9865
bdonahue@lexingtonunited.org (BD)
Assistant Director: Tom Heimreid: 857-301-0190
tom.heimreid@gmail.com (TH)

Pro-Coaches:
Thomas Ballenthin: 978-944-5243 t.ball6@yahoo.com (TB)
Miguel Chavez: 781-353-8075 miguelbarce@hotmail.com (MC)
Emily Morse: 781-354-9134 emgem93@gmail.com (EM)

Field

Adams

Center 1 +2
Softball area
(Center track CLOSED)

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

LCA

Harrington 1

Harrington 2

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Muzzey

Field Lining

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

 

one 11v11
or two
9v9fields

K-2, many small fields

one 9v9 field

one 11v11 field

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11
or two
9v9fields

one 11v11 field

one 7v7 field

Mondays

4:00-4:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

4:30-5:00

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

5:00-5:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

5:30-6:00

 


B3, G3 (U9-U10) In-town (BD&TB)

 

 

 

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A 10/7, 10/21
B4 (BU10) Travel (MC&TH)

N/A

 

 

6:00-6:30

 


B3, G3 (U9-U10) In-town (BD&TB)

 

 

 

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A 10/7, 10/21
B4 (BU10) Travel (MC&TH)

N/A

 

 

6:30-7:00

 

B3, G3 (U9-U10) In-town (BD&TB)
G4 (GU10) Travel (EM) starts at 6:45pm

 

 

 

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A 10/7, 10/21
B4 (BU10) Travel (MC&TH)

N/A

 

 

7:00-7:30

N/A

G4 (GU10) Travel (EM)
B8 Balagurusamy
B8 Goodell
B8 Nazeeri
G5 Ready
B6 Singh

 

N/A

 

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A 10/7, 10/21
B5 (BU11) Travel (MC&TH)

N/A

 

 

7:30-8:00

N/A

G4 (GU10) Travel (EM)
B8 Balagurusamy
B8 Goodell
B8 Nazeeri
G5 Ready
B6 Singh

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A 10/7, 10/21
B5 (BU11) Travel (MC&TH)

N/A

N/A

 

8:00-8:30

N/A

B8 Balagurusamy
B8 Goodell
B8 Nazeeri
G5 Ready
B6 Singh

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

B5 (BU11) Travel (MC&TH)

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Field

Adams

Center 1 +2
Softball area
(Center track CLOSED)

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

LCA

Harrington 1

Harrington 2

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Muzzey

Field Lining

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

 

one 11v11
or two
9v9fields

K-2, many small fields

one 9v9 field

one 11v11 field

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11
or two
9v9fields

one 11v11 field

one 7v7 field

Tuesdays

4:00-4:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

4:30-5:00

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

5:00-5:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

5:30-6:00

 

G4 Weeks
G4 Tyson
G5 Falk
B3/4 Gauld

 

 

 

N/A

 

 

N/A

GU12 LPDA (MC)

N/A

 

 

6:00-6:30

 

G4 Weeks
G4 Tyson
G5 Falk
B3/4 Gauld

 

 

 

N/A

 

 

N/A

GU12 LPDA (MC)

N/A

 

 

6:30-7:00

 

G4 Weeks
G4 Tyson
G5 Falk
B3/4 Gauld

 

 

 

N/A

 

 

N/A

GU12 LPDA (MC)

N/A

 

 

7:00-7:30

N/A

B6 Pirio
B6 Chiduruppa
B8 McDonnell
B8 Moody

 

N/A

 

N/A

 

 

N/A

G8 (GU14) Travel (EM&TH)
GU14 LPDA (MC)

N/A

 

 

7:30-8:00

N/A

B6 Pirio
B6 Chiduruppa
B8 McDonnell
B8 Moody

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

G8 (GU14) Travel (EM&TH)
GU14 LPDA (MC)

N/A

N/A

 

8:00-8:30

N/A

B6 Pirio
B6 Chiduruppa
B8 McDonnell
B8 Moody

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

G8 (GU14) Travel (EM&TH)
GU14 LPDA (MC)

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Field

Adams

Center 1 +2
Softball area
(Center track CLOSED)

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

LCA

Harrington 1

Harrington 2

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Muzzey

Field Lining

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

 

one 11v11
or two
9v9fields

K-2, many small fields

one 9v9 field

one 11v11 field

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11
or two
9v9fields

one 11v11 field

one 7v7 field

Wednesdays

4:00-4:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

4:30-5:00

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

5:00-5:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

5:30-6:00

 

G5 (GU11) Travel (EM)
G3/4 Montgomery
G3/4 Reimer
G3/4 Porter
G4 Killeen
B3/4 Prior
B3/4 Reilly
B3/4 Goodwin
B3/4 Planeta

 

 

 

N/A

 

 

N/A

LPDA skills (BD,TH,MC)

N/A

 

 

6:00-6:30

 

G5 (GU11) Travel (EM)
G3/4 Montgomery
G3/4 Reimer
G3/4 Porter
G4 Killeen
B3/4 Prior
B3/4 Reilly
B3/4 Goodwin
B3/4 Planeta
B3/4 Agresta
B3/4 Kendircioglu
B3/4 Jo

 

 

N/A

 

 

N/A

LPDA skills (BD,TH,MC)

N/A

 

 

6:30-7:00

 

G5 (GU11) Travel (EM)
G3/4 Montgomery
G3/4 Reimer
G3/4 Porter
G4 Killeen
B3/4 Prior
B3/4 Reilly
B3/4 Goodwin
B3/4 Planeta
B3/4 Agresta
B3/4 Kendircioglu
B3/4 Jo

 

 

 

N/A

 

 

N/A

LPDA skills (BD,TH,MC)

N/A

 

 

7:00-7:30

N/A

B7/B8 (BU14) Travel-Keiss, Porter, Goodell, Nazeeri, Arakelian, Joseph (TH&MC)
B5 Bausemer
B5 Alves
G8 Larson
B3/4 Agresta
B3/4 Kendircioglu
B3/4 Jo

 

N/A

 

N/A

 

 

N/A

G6 (GU12) Travel (EM)

N/A

 

 

7:30-8:00

N/A

B7/B8 (BU14) Travel-Keiss, Porter, Goodell, Nazeeri, Arakelian, Joseph (TH&MC)
B5 Bausemer
B5 Alves
G8 Larson

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

G6 (GU12) Travel (EM)

N/A

N/A

 

8:00-8:30

N/A

B7/B8 (BU14) Travel-Keiss, Porter, Goodell, Nazeeri, Arakelian, Joseph (TH&MC)
B5 Bausemer
B5 Alves
G8 Larson

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

G6 (GU12) Travel (EM)

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Field

Adams

Center 1 +2
Softball area
(Center track CLOSED)

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

LCA

Harrington 1

Harrington 2

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Muzzey

Field Lining

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

 

one 11v11
or two
9v9fields

K-2, many small fields

one 9v9 field

one 11v11 field

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11
or two
9v9fields

one 11v11 field

one 7v7 field

Thursdays

4:00-4:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

N/A

Skills Academy

Skills Academy

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

4:30-5:00

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

N/A

Skills Academy

Skills Academy

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

5:00-5:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

N/A

Skills Academy
ends at 5:15

Skills Academy
ends at 5:15

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

5:30-6:00

 

G6 Hamilton
G5 Ornstein
B4 Hottot
B5 Zhou
B3/4 Terbough
B3/4 Smiar

 

 

 

N/A

 

 

N/A

BU11/BU12 LPDA (BH&TH)

N/A

 

 

6:00-6:30

 

G6 Hamilton
G5 Ornstein
B4 Hottot
B5 Zhou
B3/4 Terbough
B3/4 Smiar

 

 

 

N/A

 

 

N/A

BU11/BU12 LPDA (BH&TH)

N/A

 

 

6:30-7:00

 

G6 Hamilton
G5 Ornstein
B4 Hottot
B5 Zhou
B3/4 Terbough
B3/4 Smiar

 

 

 

N/A

 

 

N/A

BU11/BU12 LPDA (BH&TH)

N/A

 

 

7:00-7:30

N/A

B6 (BU12) Travel (MC&EM)
G8 Penzone
G8 Evron

 

N/A

 

N/A

 

 

N/A

B7/B8 (BU14) Travel-Moody, McDonnell, Balagurusamy (BD)
BU14 LPDA (TH)

N/A

 

 

7:30-8:00

N/A

B6 (BU12) Travel (MC&EM)
G8 Penzone
G8 Evron

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

B7/B8 (BU14) Travel-Moody, McDonnell, Balagurusamy (BD)
BU14 LPDA (TH)

N/A

N/A

 

8:00-8:30

N/A

B6 (BU12) Travel (MC&EM)
G8 Penzone
G8 Evron

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

B7/B8 (BU14) Travel-Moody, McDonnell, Balagurusamy (BD)
BU14 LPDA (TH)

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Field

Adams

Center 1 +2
Softball area
(Center track CLOSED)

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

LCA

Harrington 1

Harrington 2

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Muzzey

Field Lining

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

 

one 11v11
or two
9v9fields

K-2, many small fields

one 9v9 field

one 11v11 field

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11
or two
9v9fields

one 11v11 field

one 7v7 field

Fridays

4:00-4:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

4:30-5:00

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

5:00-5:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

5:30-6:00

 

G3/4 Arnold
G3/4 Jones
B4 Ryan
B4 Brandon
B4 Belin
B5 Raiche
G4 Kennedy
G4 Andrews
G5 Callahan
G3/4 Cocozza

 

 

 

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A 10/4
B5 Urdan
B5 Cautela
G6 Ma
G6 Sagues

N/A

 

 

6:00-6:30

 

G3/4 Arnold
G3/4 Jones
B4 Ryan
B4 Brandon
B4 Belin
B5 Raiche
G4 Kennedy
G4 Andrews
G5 Callahan
B4 Dowgert
B4 Chang
B5 Bausemer
G3/4 Cocozza

 

 

 

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A 10/4
B5 Urdan
B5 Cautela
G6 Ma
G6 Sagues

N/A

 

 

6:30-7:00

 

G3/4 Arnold
G3/4 Jones
B4 Ryan
B4 Brandon
B4 Belin
B4 Dowgert
B4 Chang
B5 Raiche
G4 Kennedy
G4 Andrews
G5 Callahan
B5 Bausemer
G3/4 Cocozza

 

 

 

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A 10/4
B5 Urdan
B5 Cautela
G6 Ma
G6 Sagues

N/A

 

 

7:00-7:30

N/A

B4 Dowgert
B4 Chang
B6 Mandelia
B8 Joseph
B8 Arakelian
B5 Bausemer
G8 Lewis

 

N/A

 

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A 10/4
B6 Rose
B6 Thompson
B8 Keis
B8 Porter

N/A

 

 

7:30-8:00

N/A

B6 Mandelia
B8 Joseph
B8 Arakelian
G8 Lewis

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A


B6 Rose
B6 Thompson
B8 Keis
B8 Porter

N/A

N/A

 

8:00-8:30

N/A

B6 Mandelia
B8 Joseph
B8 Arakelian
G8 Lewis

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A


B6 Rose
B6 Thompson
B8 Keis
B8 Porter

N/A

N/A