Fall 2020 WEEKDAY SCHEDULE (late season starts 10/13)
Permit: Mon-Fri 9/14-11/15

KEY: Gray box means NOT available
Red letters: exceptions or make-up games
Blue letters: Evaluations
Green letters: Pro-sessions
Purple letters: HS & LPDA

PRE/POST SEASON:
September 8-
November 15
ALL PRO SESSIONS
Start on September 14

Director: Brendan Donahue: 617-529-9865
bdonahue@lexingtonunited.org (BD)
Assistant Director: Tom Heimreid: 857-301-0190
tom.heimreid@gmail.com (TH)

Pro-Coaches:
Thomas Ballenthin: 978-944-5243 t.ball6@yahoo.com (TB)
Miguel Chavez: 781-353-8075 miguelbarce@hotmail.com (MC)
Emily Morse: 781-354-9134 emgem93@gmail.com (EM)

Field

Adams

Center track

Center 1

Center 2

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington 1

Harrington 2

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Field Lining

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11 field

one 7v7
and 2 grids

one 7v7
and 1 grid

one 11v11
or two
9v9fields

K-2, many small fields

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11
or two
9v9fields

one 11v11 field

Mondays

4:00-4:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

4:30-5:00

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

5:00-5:30

10/19 &10/26: G6 Vigreux

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

5:30-6:00

10/19 &10/26: G6 Vigreux

G3 teams 1-4
(U9-10)
In-town (EM)

B3 teams 5-7
G3 team 5
(U9-10)
In-town (BD)

B3 teams 8-10
(U9-10)
In-town (BD)

 

 

 

 

 

 

B3
(U9-10) 1-4
In-town (TH)

 

 

6:00-6:30

10/19 &10/26: G6 Vigreux

G3 teams 1-4
(U9-10)
In-town (EM)

B3 teams 5-7
G3 team 5
(U9-10)
In-town (BD)

B3 teams 8-10
(U9-10)
In-town (BD)

 

 

 

 

 

 

B3
(U9-10) 1-4
In-town (TH)

 

 

6:30-6:45

 

G3 teams 1-4
(U9-10)
In-town (EM)

B3 teams 5-7
G3 team 5
(U9-10)
In-town (BD)

B3 teams 8-10
(U9-10)
In-town (BD)

 

 

 

 

 

 

B3
(U9-10) 1-4
In-town (TH)

 

 

7:15-7:30

 

G8 (GU14) Travel (EM)

7v7:B6 Stevens
 7v7:G6 Falk

7v7:G6 Vigreux

 

N/A

 

 

 

N/A

B5 (BU11) Travel (TH)

N/A

 

7:30-8:00

N/A

G8 (GU14) Travel (EM)

7v7:B6 Stevens
 7v7:G6 Falk

7v7:G6 Vigreux

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

B5 (BU11) Travel (TH)

N/A

 

8:00-8:30

N/A

G8 (GU14) Travel (EM)

7v7:B6 Stevens
 7v7:G6 Falk

7v7:G6 Vigreux

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

B5 (BU11) Travel (TH)

N/A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Field

Adams

Center track

Center 1

Center 2

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington 1

Harrington 2

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Field Lining

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11 field

one 7v7
and 2 grids

one 7v7
and 1 grid

one 11v11
or two
9v9fields

K-2, many small fields

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11
or two
9v9fields

one 11v11 field

Tuesdays

4:00-4:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

B3/4 Suh

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

4:30-5:00

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

B3/4 Mamuszka

 

B3/4 Suh

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

5:00-5:30

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

B3/4 Mamuszka

 

B3/4 Suh
ends at 5:15

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

5:30-6:00

 

G4 (GU10) Travel (BD)

7v7s:
10/13: B6 Alves/B6 Cautela
10/20: B6 Urdan/B6 Alves
10/27: B6 Cautela/B6 Urdan
11/3: B6 Alves/B6 Cautela
11/10: B6 Urdan/B6 Alves
grids: B4 Rose/B4 Cho

N/A

 

 

B3/4 Mamuszka
ends at 5:45

 

 

 

GU11 LPDA (EM)
GU12 LPDA (MC)
GU14 LPDA (TH)

 

 

6:00-6:30

 

G4 (GU10) Travel (BD)

7v7s:
10/13: B6 Alves/B6 Cautela
10/20: B6 Urdan/B6 Alves
10/27: B6 Cautela/B6 Urdan
11/3: B6 Alves/B6 Cautela
11/10: B6 Urdan/B6 Alves
grids: B4 Rose/B4 Cho

N/A

 

 

 

 

 

 

GU11 LPDA (EM)
GU12 LPDA (MC)
GU14 LPDA (TH)

 

 

6:30-6:45

 

G4 (GU10) Travel (BD)

7v7s:
10/13: B6 Alves/B6 Cautela
10/20: B6 Urdan/B6 Alves
10/27: B6 Cautela/B6 Urdan
11/3: B6 Alves/B6 Cautela
11/10: B6 Urdan/B6 Alves
grids: B4 Rose/B4 Cho

N/A

 

 

 

 

 

 

GU11 LPDA (EM)
GU12 LPDA (MC)
GU14 LPDA (TH)

 

 

7:15-7:30

 

G5 (GU11) Travel (BD)

10/13: B8 Bendlin
10/20: B8 Martinez
10/27:  B8 SIngh
11/3: B8 Goodell
11/10: B8 Bendlin

N/A

 

N/A

 

 

 

N/A

10/13: B8 Goodell /B8 Martinez
10/20: B8 Bendlin/B8 Singh
10/27: B8 Martinez/B8 Goodell
11/3: B8 Singh/B8 Bendlin
11/10: B8 Goodell/B8 Martinez

N/A

 

7:30-8:00

N/A

G5 (GU11) Travel (BD)

10/13: B8 Bendlin
10/20: B8 Martinez
10/27:  B8 SIngh
11/3: B8 Goodell
11/10: B8 Bendlin

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

10/13: B8 Goodell /B8 Martinez
10/20: B8 Bendlin/B8 Singh
10/27: B8 Martinez/B8 Goodell
11/3: B8 Singh/B8 Bendlin
11/10: B8 Goodell/B8 Martinez

N/A

 

8:00-8:30

N/A

G5 (GU11) Travel (BD)

10/13: B8 Bendlin
10/20: B8 Martinez
10/27:  B8 SIngh
11/3: B8 Goodell
11/10: B8 Bendlin

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

10/13: B8 Goodell /B8 Martinez
10/20: B8 Bendlin/B8 Singh
10/27: B8 Martinez/B8 Goodell
11/3: B8 Singh/B8 Bendlin
11/10: B8 Goodell/B8 Martinez

N/A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Field

Adams

Center track

Center 1

Center 2

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington 1

Harrington 2

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Field Lining

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11 field

one 7v7
and 2 grids

one 7v7
and 1 grid

one 11v11
or two
9v9fields

K-2, many small fields

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11
or two
9v9fields

one 11v11 field

Wednesdays

4:00-4:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

4:30-5:00

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

5:00-5:30

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

5:30-6:00

 

B4 (BU10) Travel (TB)

Grid: B3/4 Kennedy
Grid: B3/4 Farrell
7v7: B5 Belin
7v7: G3/4 Walsh

7v7: B5 Minogue
Grid: B3/4 Jo
Grid: B3/4 Kamath

 

 

 

 

 

 

Girls LPDA Skills (BD,TH,MC,EM)

 

 

6:00-6:30

 

B4 (BU10) Travel (TB)

Grid: B3/4 Kennedy
Grid: B3/4 Farrell
7v7: B5 Belin
7v7: G3/4 Walsh

7v7: B5 Minogue
Grid: B3/4 Jo
Grid: B3/4 Kamath

 

 

 

 

 

 

Girls LPDA Skills (BD,TH,MC,EM)

 

 

6:30-6:45

 

B4 (BU10) Travel (TB)

Grid: B3/4 Kennedy
Grid: B3/4 Farrell
7v7: B5 Belin
7v7: G3/4 Walsh

7v7: B5 Minogue
Grid: B3/4 Jo
Grid: B3/4 Kamath

 

 

 

 

 

 

Girls LPDA Skills (BD,TH,MC,EM)

 

 

7:15-7:30

 

BU13 LPDA (TB)
BU14 LPDA (BD)

11/4: B3/4 Suh

7v7: G3/4 Dearling
10/14&11/4: 7v7 B6 Urdan and G3/4 Dearling

 

N/A

 

 

 

N/A

Boys 11&12 LPDA Skills (TH,MC)
G6 (GU12) Travel (EM)

N/A

 

7:30-8:00

N/A

BU13 LPDA (TB)
BU14 LPDA (BD)

11/4: B3/4 Suh

7v7: G3/4 Dearling
10/14&11/4: 7v7 B6 Urdan and G3/4 Dearling

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

Boys 11&12 LPDA Skills (TH,MC)
G6 (GU12) Travel (EM)

N/A

 

8:00-8:30

N/A

BU13 LPDA (TB)
BU14 LPDA (BD)

11/4: B3/4 Suh

7v7: G3/4 Dearling
10/14&11/4: 7v7 B6 Urdan and G3/4 Dearling

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

Boys 11&12 LPDA Skills (TH,MC)
G6 (GU12) Travel (EM)

N/A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Field

Adams

Center track

Center 1

Center 2

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington 1

Harrington 2

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Field Lining

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11 field

one 7v7
and 2 grids

one 7v7
and 1 grid

one 11v11
or two
9v9fields

K-2, many small fields

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11
or two
9v9fields

one 11v11 field

Thursdays

4:00-4:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

G8 Larson

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

4:30-5:00

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

G8 Larson

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

5:00-5:30

10/22: Hold for Larson

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

G8 Larson
ends at 5:15

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

5:30-6:00

10/22: Hold for Larson

B7/B8 (BU14) Travel (TB)

N/A

7v7: G5 Hadsell(14)
7v7: G4 Porter
grid: G4 Montgomery

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU11 LPDA (BD)
BU12 LPDA (TH)
G8Lewis

 

 

6:00-6:30

10/22: Hold for Larson

B7/B8 (BU14) Travel (TB)

N/A

7v7: G5 Hadsell
7v7: G4 Porter
grid: G4 Montgomery

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU11 LPDA (BD)
BU12 LPDA (TH)
G8Lewis

 

 

6:30-6:45

 

B7/B8 (BU14) Travel (TB)

N/A

7v7: G5 Hadsell
7v7: G4 Porter
grid: G4 Montgomery

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU11 LPDA (BD)
BU12 LPDA (TH)
G8Lewis

 

 

7:15-7:30

 

B7/B8 (BU14) Travel (MC)

N/A

7v7 until 11/5:
G5 Weeks, G5 Conrad
11/5 7v7:G8 Larson
grid: G5 Weeks
11/12 7v7: G8 Larson
grid: G5 Conrad

 

N/A

 

 

 

N/A

BU13 LPDA (TB)
BU14 LPDA (BD)

N/A

 

7:30-8:00

N/A

B7/B8 (BU14) Travel (MC)

N/A

7v7 until 11/5:
G5 Weeks, G5 Conrad
11/5 7v7:G8 Larson
grid: G5 Weeks
11/12 7v7: G8 Larson
grid: G5 Conrad

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

BU13 LPDA (TB)
BU14 LPDA (BD)

N/A

 

8:00-8:30

N/A

B7/B8 (BU14) Travel (MC)

N/A

7v7 until 11/5:
G5 Weeks, G5 Conrad
11/5 7v7:G8 Larson
grid: G5 Weeks
11/12 7v7: G8 Larson
grid: G5 Conrad

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

BU13 LPDA (TB)
BU14 LPDA (BD)

N/A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Field

Adams

Center track

Center 1

Center 2

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington 1

Harrington 2

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Field Lining

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11 field

one 7v7
and 2 grids

one 7v7
and 1 grid

one 11v11
or two
9v9fields

K-2, many small fields

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11
or two
9v9fields

one 11v11 field

Fridays

4:00-4:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

10/23: Hold for Callahan

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

4:30-5:00

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

10/23: Hold for Callahan

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

5:00-5:30

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

10/23: Hold for Callahan

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

5:30-6:00

 

B5 Brandon
G4 Jones
-------
G6 Callahan
G5 Andrews

7v7: B4 Agresta
7v7: B5 Mamuszka
grid: B4 Bettencourt
grid: B3/4 Premerlani

N/A

 

 

 

 

 

B6 (BU12) Travel (EM)

 

 

6:00-6:30

 

B5 Brandon
G4 Jones
-------
G6 Callahan
G5 Andrews

7v7: B4 Agresta
7v7: B5 Mamuszka
grid: B4 Bettencourt
grid: B3/4 Premerlani

N/A

 

 

 

 

 

B6 (BU12) Travel (EM)

 

 

6:30-6:45

 

B5 Brandon
G4 Jones
-------
G6 Callahan
G5 Andrews

7v7: B4 Agresta
7v7: B5 Mamuszka
grid: B4 Bettencourt
grid: B3/4 Premerlani

N/A

 

 

 

 

 

B6 (BU12) Travel (EM)

 

 

7:15-7:30

 

B8 Moody
B8 Colburn

10/23: B8 Goodell

N/A

 

N/A

 

 

 

N/A

G8 Keis
G8 Lloyd

N/A

 

7:30-8:00

N/A

B8 Moody
B8 Colburn

10/23: B8 Goodell

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

G8 Keis
G8 Lloyd

N/A

 

8:00-8:30

N/A

B8 Moody
B8 Colburn

10/23: B8 Goodell

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

G8 Keis
G8 Lloyd

N/A