SATURDAY PROGRAMS and MAKE-UP GAMES - Fall 2020
If you find a discrepancy between the BAYS schedule and this schedule, please email: schedules@lexingtonunited.org

Key:
Gray box means NOT AVAILABLE (NA)
Red letters: exceptions or make-up games/changes

Fields sizes

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

 

9v9

two 9v9

7v7


9/19/2020

Lincoln 1 (turf)

Lincoln 2 (turf; lights)

Lincoln 3 (turf)

Adams

Center Track (turf; lights)

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington (#2/#1)

Muzzey

9am - 10.40am

Girls in-town

G8-Larson

 

Boys in-town

NA - LHS

NA

Grade 1-2

 

 

NA

11am - 12.40pm

Girls in-town/G4-Porter

G5-Andrews/G5-Weeks

G8-Lewis

Boys in-town

NA - LHS

NA

Grade 1-2

 

 

NA

1pm - 2.40pm

G4-Montgomery/B4-Rose

G6-Callahan/G6-Vigreux

B8-Moody

Boys in-town

NA - LHS

(from 1.30pm)

Grade 1-2

NA

 

NA

3pm - 4.40pm

B8-Martinez

B5-Belin/B5-Mamuszka

B8-Bendlin

 

 

 

Grade 1-2

NA

 

NA

5pm - 6.40pm

B8-Colburn

B6-Urdan/B6-Alves

NA

NA

 

NA

NA

NA

NA

NA

Fields sizes

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

 

9v9

two 9v9

7v7


9/26/2020

Lincoln 1 (turf)

Lincoln 2 (turf; lights)

Lincoln 3 (turf)

Adams

Center Track (turf; lights)

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington (#2/#1)

Muzzey

9am - 10.40am

Girls in-town

G8-Larson

G8-Lewis

Boys in-town

NA - LHS

NA

Grade 1-2

 

 

NA

11am - 12.40pm

Girls in-town/G4-Porter

G5-Weeks/G5-Conrad

G8-Keis

Boys in-town

NA - LHS

NA

Grade 1-2

 

 

NA

1pm - 2.40pm

G4-Montgomery/Open

G6-Falk/Open

B8-Moody

Boys in-town

NA - LHS

(from 1.30pm)

Grade 1-2

NA

 

NA

3pm - 4.40pm

B4-Bettencourt/B4-Cho

B5-Minogue/B5-Brandon

B8-Bendlin

 

 

 

Grade 1-2

NA

 

NA

5pm - 6.40pm

B8-Goodell

B6-Cautela/B6-Stevens

NA

NA

 

NA

NA

NA

NA

NA

Fields sizes

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

 

9v9

two 9v9

7v7


10/3/2020

Lincoln 1 (turf)

Lincoln 2 (turf; lights)

Lincoln 3 (turf)

Adams

Center Track (turf; lights)

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington (#2/#1)

Muzzey

9am - 10.40am

Girls in-town

G5-Hadsell/G5-Conrad

G8-Lloyd

Boys in-town

NA - LHS

NA

Grade 1-2

 

 

NA

11am - 12.40pm

Boys in-town

G6-Falk/Open

G8-Keis

NA

NA - LHS

NA

Grade 1-2

 

 

Girls in town

1pm - 2.40pm

Boys in-town/G4-Jones

B5-Belin/B5-Mamuszka

NA - LHS

NA

NA - LHS

(from 1.30pm)

Grade 1-2

NA

 

3pm - 4.40pm

B4-Cho/B4-Rose

B6-Urdan/B6-Stevens

NA - LHS

NA

B8-Colburn

 

Grade 1-2

NA

 

NA

5pm - 6.40pm

B8-Goodell

NA - LHS

NA

NA

B8-Singh

NA

NA

NA

NA

NA

Fields sizes

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

 

9v9

two 9v9

7v7


10/10/2020

Lincoln 1 (turf)

Lincoln 2 (turf; lights)

Lincoln 3 (turf)

Adams

Center Track (turf; lights)

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington (#2/#1)

Muzzey

9am - 10.40am

Girls in-town

G5-Weeks/G5-Andrews

7.45am: B8-Martinez

Boys in-town

NA - LHS

NA

Grade 1-2

 

 

NA

11am - 12.40pm

Girls in-town/G4-Porter

G6-Callahan/G6-Vigreux

9.45am: G8-Larson

Boys in-town

NA - LHS

NA

Grade 1-2

 

 

NA

1pm - 2.40pm

G4-Montgomery/Open

B5-Minogue/Open

B8-Moody

Boys in-town

NA - LHS

(from 1.30pm)

Grade 1-2

NA

 

NA

3pm - 4.40pm

B4-Bettencourt/3.30pm:B4-Jo

B6-Cautela/B5-Brandon

B8-Bendlin

 

 

 

Grade 1-2

NA

 

NA

5pm - 6.40pm

 

NA - LHS

NA

NA

 

NA

NA

NA

NA

NA

Fields sizes

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

 

9v9

two 9v9

7v7


10/17/2020

Lincoln 1 (turf)

Lincoln 2 (turf; lights)

Lincoln 3 (turf)

Adams

Center Track (turf; lights)

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington (#2/#1)

Muzzey

9am - 10.40am

Girls in-town

G5-Weeks/G5-Andrews

G8-Larson

Boys in-town

NA - LHS

NA

Grade 1-2

B6-Cautela (from 9/12)

 

NA

11am - 12.40pm

Girls in-town/G4-Porter

G6-Callahan/G6-Vigreux

G8-Lewis

Boys in-town

NA - LHS

NA

Grade 1-2

 

 

NA

1pm - 2.40pm

G4-Montgomery/Open

B5-Belin/B5-Mamuszka

B8-Moody

Boys in-town

NA - LHS

(from 1.30pm)

Grade 1-2

NA

 

NA

3pm - 4.40pm

B4-Rose/B4-Jo

B5-Alves/B6-Urdan

B8-Colburn

 

B8-Martinez

 

Grade 1-2

NA

 

NA

5pm - 6.40pm

NA - light

NA - LHS

NA

NA

B8-Bendlin

NA

NA

NA

NA

NA

Fields sizes

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

 

9v9

two 9v9

7v7


10/24/2020

Lincoln 1 (turf)

Lincoln 2 (turf; lights)

Lincoln 3 (turf)

Adams

Center Track (turf; lights)

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington (#2/#1)

Muzzey

9am - 10.40am

Girls in-town

G8-Lloyd

G8-Keis

Boys in-town

NA - LHS

NA

Grade 1-2

 

 

NA

11am - 12.40pm

Girls in-town/G4-Jones

G5-Hadsell/G5-Conrad

NA - LHS

Boys in-town

NA - LHS

NA

Grade 1-2

 

 

NA

1pm - 2.40pm

B4-Bettencourt/B4-Cho

G6-Falk/B5-Minogue

NA - LHS

Boys in-town

NA - LHS

(from 1.30pm)

Grade 1-2

NA

G5 Conrad make-up game starts at 2pm

NA

3pm - 4.40pm

B8-Goodell

B5-Brandon/B6-Cautela

B8-Singh

 

 

 

Grade 1-2

NA

G5 Conrad make-up game 

NA

5pm - 6.40pm

NA - light

B6-Stevens/Open

NA

NA

 

NA

NA

NA

NA

NA

Fields sizes

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

 

9v9

two 9v9

7v7


10/31/2020

Lincoln 1 (turf)

Lincoln 2 (turf; lights)

Lincoln 3 (turf)

Adams

Center Track (turf; lights)

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington (#2/#1)

Muzzey

9am - 10.40am

Girls in-town

G5-Hadsell/G5-Andrews

G8-Lloyd

Boys in-town

NA - LHS

NA

Grade 1-2

 

 

NA

11am - 12.40pm

Girls in-town/G4-Jones

G6-Callahan/G6-Vigreux

 

Boys in-town

NA - LHS

NA

Grade 1-2

 

 

NA

1pm - 2.40pm

B4-Rose/B4-Jo

B5-Belin/B5-Mamuszka (bye)

B8-Colburn

Boys in-town

NA - LHS

(from 1.30pm)

Grade 1-2

NA

 

NA

3pm - 4.40pm

B8-Martinez

B6-Urdan/B6-Alves

B8-Singh

 

 

 

Grade 1-2

NA

 

NA

5pm - 6.40pm

NA - light

 

NA

NA

 

NA

NA

NA

NA

NA

Fields sizes

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

 

9v9

two 9v9

7v7


11/7/2019

Lincoln 1 (turf)

Lincoln 2 (turf; lights)

Lincoln 3 (turf)

Adams

Center Track (turf; lights)

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington (#2/#1)

Muzzey

9am - 10.40am

Girls in-town

G4-Weeks/G4-Andrews

G8-Larson

Boys in-town

NA - LHS

NA

Grade 1-2

 

 

NA

11am - 12.40pm

Girls in-town/G4-Porter

B5-Minogue/G6-Vigreux

G8-Lewis

Boys in-town

NA - LHS

NA

Grade 1-2

 

 

NA

1pm - 2.40pm

G4-Montgomery/Open

B5-Brandon/G6-Callahan

B8-Moody

Boys in-town

NA - LHS

(from 1.30pm)

Grade 1-2

NA

 

NA

3pm - 4.40pm

B4-Jo/B4-Bettencourt

B6-Alves/B6-Cautela

B8-Bendlin

 

B8-Martinez

 

Grade 1-2

NA

 

NA

5pm - 6.40pm

NA - light

NA - LHS

NA

 

 

NA

NA

NA

NA

NA

Fields sizes

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

 

9v9

two 9v9

7v7


11/14/2019

Lincoln 1 (turf)

Lincoln 2 (turf; lights)

Lincoln 3 (turf)

Adams

Center Track (turf; lights)

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington (#2/#1)

Muzzey

9am - 10.40am

Girls in-town (make-up)

G5-Hadsell/G5-Conrad

G8-Lloyd

Boys in-town (make-up)

NA - LHS

NA

 

 

 

NA

11am - 12.40pm

G4-Jones/Girls in-town (make-up)

G6-Falk/B5-Belin

G8-Keis

Boys in-town (make-up)

NA - LHS

NA

 

 

 

NA

1pm - 2.40pm

B4-Cho/B4-Rose

B5-Mamuszka/B6-Urdan

B8-Colburn

Boys in-town (make-up)

NA - LHS

(from 1.30pm)

 

NA

 

NA

3pm - 4.40pm

 

B6-Stevens/B6-Alves(from 10/10)

B8-Singh

 

B8-Goodell

 

 

NA

 

NA

5pm - 6.40pm

NA - light

 

NA

NA

 

NA

NA

NA

NA

NA

Fields sizes

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

 

9v9

two 9v9

7v7


11/21/2019

Lincoln 1 (turf)

Lincoln 2 (turf; lights)

Lincoln 3 (turf)

Adams

Center Track (turf; lights)

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington (#2/#1)

Muzzey

9am - 10.40am

(open from 11:30am)

NA

NA

NA

 

NA

NA

NA

NA

NA

11am - 12.40pm

 

NA

NA

NA

 

NA

NA

NA

NA

NA

1pm - 2.40pm

 

NA

(open from 1:30pm)

NA

 

NA

NA

NA

NA

NA

3pm - 4.40pm

 

NA

 

NA

 

NA

NA

NA

NA

NA

5pm - 6.40pm

NA

(open from 5:30pm)

NA

NA

 

NA

NA

NA

NA

NA