Fall 2021 WEEKDAY SCHEDULE - EARLY  SEASON (Tues Sept 7 - Friday Oct 8)

KEY: Gray box means NOT available
Red letters: exceptions or make-up games
Blue letters: Evaluations
Green letters: Pro-sessions
Purple letters: LPDA

On school holidays (eg Tues Sept 7, Rosh Hashanah):
* Pro practices cancelled
* LPDA practices ON
* Team practices ON (at coach discretion)

Field

LINCOLN 1
(TURF)

LINCOLN 2
(TURF/LIGHTS)

LINCOLN 3
(TURF)

CENTER TRACK
(TURF/LIGHTS)

Adams

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington 1

Harrington 2

LCA

Muzzey

Field Lining/goals

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11
or two
9v9 fields

one 11v11 field

one 11v11 field; also 7v7 goals

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11
or two
9v9 fields

Many small fields; also 11v11 goals

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 11v11 field

one 7v7 field

Mondays

4:00-4:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

N/A

N/A

 

4:30-5:00

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

N/A

N/A

 

5:00-5:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

N/A

N/A

 

5:30-6:00

B5 Condori
B5 Green
B5 Rose
G4 Pusatere

N/A 10/18
B4 Pro

B8 Millet
B8 Urdan

 

 

 

B3-4, G3-4 Pro

 

 

 

N/A

 

 

6:00-6:30

B5 Condori
B5 Green
B5 Rose
G4 Pusatere

N/A 10/18
B4 Pro

B8 Millet
B8 Urdan

 

 

 

B3-4, G3-4 Pro

 

 

 

N/A

 

 

6:30-7:00

B5 Condori
B5 Green
B5 Rose
G4 Pusatere

N/A 10/18
B4 Pro

B8 Millet
B8 Urdan

 

 

 

B3-4, G3-4 Pro

 

 

 

N/A

 

 

7:00-7:30

N/A

N/A 10/18
B6 Pro

N/A

G8 Pro

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

N/A

 

 

7:30-8:00

N/A

N/A 10/18
B6 Pro

N/A

G8 Pro

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

8:00-8:30

N/A

N/A 10/18
B6 Pro

N/A

G8 Pro

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Field

LINCOLN 1
(TURF)

LINCOLN 2
(TURF/LIGHTS)

LINCOLN 3
(TURF)

CENTER TRACK
(TURF/LIGHTS)

Adams

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington 1

Harrington 2

LCA

Muzzey

Field Lining/goals

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11
or two
9v9 fields

one 11v11 field

one 11v11 field; also 7v7 goals

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11
or two
9v9 fields

Many small fields; also 11v11 goals

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 11v11 field

one 7v7 field

Tuesdays

4:00-4:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

Skills Academy

 

 

N/A

N/A

 

4:30-5:00

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

Skills Academy

 

 

N/A

N/A

 

5:00-5:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

Skills Academy

 

 

N/A

N/A

 

5:30-6:00

G4 Pro

N/A 9/14, 9/28, 10/26
LPDA GU12 Gold (half field)
B6 Brandon
B5 Cho

B8 Alves
B8 Singh
B8 Bausemer

G5 Pro

B4 Kamath

 

(Field held for L2 teams on LHS conflict days)

 

 

B3/4 Wise

N/A

B3/4 Wilkas
B3/4 Byrnes

 

6:00-6:30

G4 Pro

N/A 9/14, 9/28, 10/26
LPDA GU12 Gold (half field)
B6 Brandon
B5 Cho

B8 Alves
B8 Singh
B8 Bausemer

G5 Pro

B4 Kamath

 

(Field held for L2 teams on LHS conflict days)

 

 

B3/4 Wise

N/A

B3/4 Wilkas
B3/4 Byrnes

 

6:30-7:00

G4 Pro

N/A 9/14, 9/28, 10/26
LPDA GU12 Gold (half field)
B6 Brandon
B5 Cho

B8 Alves
B8 Singh
B8 Bausemer

G5 Pro

B4 Kamath

 

(Field held for L2 teams on LHS conflict days)

 

 

B3/4 Wise

N/A

B3/4 Wilkas
B3/4 Byrnes

 

7:00-7:30

N/A

N/A 9/14, 9/28, 10/26
G6 Pro

N/A

LPDA GU14 Blue+Gold, GU12 Blue

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

N/A

N/A

 

7:30-8:00

N/A

N/A 9/14, 9/28, 10/26
G6 Pro

N/A

LPDA GU14 Blue+Gold, GU12 Blue

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

8:00-8:30

N/A

N/A 9/14, 9/28, 10/26
G6 Pro

N/A

LPDA GU14 Blue+Gold, GU12 Blue

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Field

LINCOLN 1
(TURF)

LINCOLN 2
(TURF/LIGHTS)

LINCOLN 3
(TURF)

CENTER TRACK
(TURF/LIGHTS)

Adams

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington 1

Harrington 2

LCA

Muzzey

Field Lining/goals

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11
or two
9v9 fields

one 11v11 field

one 11v11 field; also 7v7 goals

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11
or two
9v9 fields

Many small fields; also 11v11 goals

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 11v11 field

one 7v7 field

Wednesdays

4:00-4:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

N/A

N/A

 

4:30-5:00

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

N/A

N/A

 

5:00-5:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

B4 Bennett
B4 Parsons

N/A

N/A

 

5:30-6:00

G3/4 Weeks
G3/4 Netreba
G3/4 Schmidt
G3/4 Schenk

All boys LPDA

N/A 9/29
B3/4 Singh
B3/4Trementozzi
B3/4 Klemovitch
B3/4 Yost

B5 Pro

G3/4 Jones
G3/4 Ready

 

B4 Crema

 

 

B4 Bennett
B4 Parsons

N/A

 

 

6:00-6:30

G3/4 Weeks
G3/4 Netreba
G3/4 Schmidt
G3/4 Schenk

All boys LPDA

N/A 9/29
B3/4 Singh
B3/4Trementozzi
B3/4 Klemovitch
B3/4 Yost

B5 Pro

G3/4 Jones
G3/4 Ready

 

B4 Crema

 

 

B4 Bennett
B4 Parsons

N/A

 

 

6:30-7:00

G3/4 Weeks
G3/4 Netreba
G3/4 Schmidt
G3/4 Schenk

All boys LPDA

N/A 9/29
B3/4 Singh
B3/4Trementozzi
B3/4 Klemovitch
B3/4 Yost

B5 Pro

G3/4 Jones
G3/4 Ready

 

B4 Crema

 

 

 

N/A

 

 

7:00-7:30

N/A

All girls LPDA

N/A

G8 Khetan

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

N/A

N/A

 

7:30-8:00

N/A

All girls LPDA

N/A

G8 Khetan

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

8:00-8:30

N/A

All girls LPDA

N/A

G8 Khetan

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Field

LINCOLN 1
(TURF)

LINCOLN 2
(TURF/LIGHTS)

LINCOLN 3
(TURF)

CENTER TRACK
(TURF/LIGHTS)

Adams

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington 1

Harrington 2

LCA

Muzzey

Field Lining/goals

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11
or two
9v9 fields

one 11v11 field

one 11v11 field; also 7v7 goals

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11
or two
9v9 fields

Many small fields; also 11v11 goals

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 11v11 field

one 7v7 field

Thursdays

4:00-4:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

N/A

N/A

 

4:30-5:00

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

N/A

N/A

 

5:00-5:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

G3/4 Schwartz

N/A

N/A

 

5:30-6:00

B3/4 Bertram
B3/4 Hoefkens
G5 Montgomery
G5 Snyder

N/A 9/30
LPDA BU11 and BU12 (half-field)
B6 Ryan
B6 Wright

G4 Mohr
G4 Mason
B6 Belin
B6 Brenneman

B8 Pro

 

B5 Gauld

 

G6 Conrad
G6 Hadsell

 

G3/4 Schwartz

N/A

 

 

6:00-6:30

B3/4 Bertram
B3/4 Hoefkens
G5 Montgomery
G5 Snyder

N/A 9/30
LPDA BU11 and BU12 (half-field)
B6 Ryan
B6 Wright

G4 Mohr
G4 Mason
B6 Belin
B6 Brenneman

B8 Pro

 

B5 Gauld

 

G6 Conrad
G6 Hadsell

 

G3/4 Schwartz

N/A

 

 

6:30-7:00

B3/4 Bertram
B3/4 Hoefkens
G5 Montgomery
G5 Snyder

N/A 9/30
LPDA BU11 and BU12 (half-field)
B6 Ryan
B6 Wright

G4 Mohr
G4 Mason
B6 Belin
B6 Brenneman

B8 Pro

 

B5 Gauld

 

G6 Conrad
G6 Hadsell

 

 

N/A

 

 

7:00-7:30

N/A

N/A 9/30
LPDA BU14 Gold and Blue

N/A

B8 Pro (half-field)
G8 Aggarwal
G8 Hamilton

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

N/A

N/A

 

7:30-8:00

N/A

N/A 9/30
LPDA BU14 Gold and Blue

N/A

B8 Pro (half-field)
G8 Aggarwal
G8 Hamilton

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

8:00-8:30

N/A

N/A 9/30
LPDA BU14 Gold and Blue

N/A

B8 Pro (half-field)
G8 Aggarwal
G8 Hamilton

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Field

LINCOLN 1
(TURF)

LINCOLN 2
(TURF/LIGHTS)

LINCOLN 3
(TURF)

CENTER TRACK
(TURF/LIGHTS)

Adams

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington 1

Harrington 2

LCA

Muzzey

Field Lining/goals

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11
or two
9v9 fields

one 11v11 field

one 11v11 field; also 7v7 goals

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11
or two
9v9 fields

Many small fields; also 11v11 goals

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 11v11 field

one 7v7 field

Fridays

4:00-4:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

N/A

N/A

 

4:30-5:00

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

N/A

N/A

 

5:00-5:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

N/A

N/A

 

5:30-6:00

B4 Jo
B4 Alves
B4 Stevenson
B3/4 Rovelo

N/A 10/15
G5 Jones
G5 Das
G6 Andrews
G6 Pafume

N/A 9/17
B8 Raiche
B8 Millet
G8 Falk

G4 Walsh
G3/4 Almog
B5 Agresta

 

 

 

B5 Bettencourt

 

 

N/A

 

 

6:00-6:30

B4 Jo
B4 Alves
B4 Stevenson
B3/4 Rovelo

N/A 10/15
G5 Jones
G5 Das
G6 Andrews
G6 Pafume

N/A 9/17
B8 Raiche
B8 Millet
G8 Falk

G4 Walsh
G3/4 Almog
B5 Agresta

 

 

 

B5 Bettencourt

 

 

N/A

 

 

6:30-7:00

B4 Jo
B4 Alves
B4 Stevenson
B3/4 Rovelo

N/A 10/15
G5 Jones
G5 Das
G6 Andrews
G6 Pafume

B8 Raiche
B8 Millet
G8 Falk

G4 Walsh
G3/4 Almog
B5 Agresta

 

 

 

B5 Bettencourt

 

 

N/A

 

 

7:00-7:30

N/A

N/A 10/15
10/1: LPDA GU12 on half-field
B6 Minogue
G8 Callahan
B8 Thompson

N/A

N/A 9/10

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

N/A

N/A

 

7:30-8:00

N/A

N/A 10/15
10/1: LPDA GU12 on half-field
B6 Minogue
G8 Callahan
B8 Thompson

N/A

N/A 9/10

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

8:00-8:30

N/A

N/A 10/15
10/1: LPDA GU12 on half-field
B6 Minogue
G8 Callahan
B8 Thompson

N/A

N/A 9/10

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A