SPRING 2019 WEEKDAY SCHEDULE
Permit: Mon-Fri 3/25-6/15

KEY: Gray box means NOT available
Red letters: exceptions or make-up games
Blue letters: Evaluations
Green letters: Pro-sessions
Purple letters: HS & LPDA

PRE/POST SEASON:
March 25-June 15
ALL PRO SESSIONS
Start on April 1

Director: Brendan Donahue: 617-529-9865
bdonahue@lexingtonunited.org (BD)
Assistant Director: Tom Heimreid: 857-301-0190
tom.heimreid@gmail.com (TH)

Pro-Coaches:

Emily Morse: 781-354-9134 emgem93@gmail.com (EM)
Thomas Ballenthin: 978-944-5243 t.ball6@yahoo.com (TB)
Katie Chen: 978-314-3587 katie11chen@gmail.com (KC)
Miguel Chavez: 781-353-8075 miguelbarce@hotmail.com (MC)
James Greenslit: 774-217-1999 jgreenslit@rwu.edu (JG)
Sean Malvey (SM)

Field

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center (Track)

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington 1

Harrington 2

LCA

Muzzey

Field Lining

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11
or two
9v9fields

one 11v11 field

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11
or two
9v9fields

K-2, many small fields

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 11v11 field

one 7v7 field

Mondays

4:00-4:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

4:30-5:00

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

5:00-5:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

5:30-6:00

G4 (GU10) Travel

B4 (BU10) Travel

B3, G3
(U9-10)
In-town

 

 

 

B3 (BU9) Travel
G3 (GU9) Travel

 

 

N/A

N/A

 

 

6:00-6:30

G4 (GU10) Travel

B4 (BU10) Travel

B3, G3
(U9-10)
In-town

B8 Tibbetts

B8 Nazeeri
B8 Balagurusamy

G8 Murphy
B6 Martinez

B3 (BU9) Travel
G3 (GU9) Travel

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

6:30-7:00

G4 (GU10) Travel

B4 (BU10) Travel

B3, G3
(U9-10)
In-town

B8 Tibbetts

B8 Nazeeri
B8 Balagurusamy

G8 Murphy
B6 Martinez

B3 (BU9) Travel
G3 (GU9) Travel

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

7:00-7:30

N/A

B5 (BU11) Travel

N/A

B8 Tibbetts

B8 Nazeeri
B8 Balagurusamy

G8 Murphy
B6 Martinez

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

7:30-8:00

N/A

B5 (BU11) Travel

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

8:00-8:30

N/A

B5 (BU11) Travel

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Field

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center (Track)

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington 1

Harrington 2

LCA

Muzzey

Field Lining

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11
or two
9v9fields

one 11v11 field

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11
or two
9v9fields

K-2, many small fields

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 11v11 field

one 7v7 field

Tuesdays

4:00-4:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

4:30-5:00

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

5:00-5:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

5:30-6:00

N/A

GU12/GU14 LPDA
G6 (GU12) Travel

N/A

B5 Reilly

4/9: N/A until 6:30
G4 Ornstein

 

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

 

 

6:00-6:30

N/A

GU12/GU14 LPDA
G6 (GU12) Travel

N/A

B5 Reilly

4/9: N/A until 6:30
G4 Ornstein
B3 Dowgert

B6 Gauld
B6 Colburn

N/A

N/A

B6 Reisig
B6 Moody (Avalanche)

 

G12 Kebichi

B4 Cautela

 

6:30-7:00

N/A

GU12/GU14 LPDA
G6 (GU12) Travel

N/A

B5 Reilly

G4 Ornstein
B3 Dowgert

B6 Gauld
B6 Colburn

N/A

N/A

B6 Reisig
B6 Moody (Avalanche)

 

G12 Kebichi

B4 Cautela

 

7:00-7:30

N/A

GU18 LPDA
G8 (GU14) Travel

N/A

 

B3 Dowgert

B6 Gauld
B6 Colburn

N/A

N/A

B6 Reisig
B6 Moody (Avalanche)

 

G12 Kebichi

B4 Cautela

 

7:30-8:00

N/A

GU18 LPDA
G8 (GU14) Travel

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

8:00-8:30

N/A

GU18 LPDA
G8 (GU14) Travel

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Field

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center (Track)

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington 1

Harrington 2

LCA

Muzzey

Field Lining

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11
or two
9v9fields

one 11v11 field

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11
or two
9v9fields

K-2, many small fields

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 11v11 field

one 7v7 field

Wednesdays

4:00-4:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

4:30-5:00

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

5:00-5:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

5:30-6:00

N/A

BU14 LPDA Skills
G5 (GU11) Travel

N/A

B4 Alves

G4 Falk
G4 Ready
G4 Bettencourt

 

N/A

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

B3 Belin

 

6:00-6:30

N/A

BU14 LPDA Skills
G5 (GU11) Travel

N/A

B4 Alves
B4 Stevens
B4 Moody (Phoenix)

G4 Falk
G4 Ready
G4 Bettencourt

G8 Crane
G8 Piantedosi

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A


B5 Hodgkiss

B3 Belin

 

6:30-7:00

N/A

BU14 LPDA Skills
G5 (GU11) Travel

N/A

B4 Alves
B4 Stevens
B4 Moody (Phoenix)

G4 Falk
G4 Ready
G4 Bettencourt

G8 Crane
G8 Piantedosi

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A


B5 Hodgkiss

B3 Belin

 

7:00-7:30

N/A

B7/B8 (BU14) Travel-Lloyd, Keis, Porter, McBrinn, Arakelian, Balagurusamy
BU17 LPDA

N/A

B4 Stevens
B4 Moody (Phoenix)

 

G8 Crane
G8 Piantedosi

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A


B5 Hodgkiss

 

 

7:30-8:00

N/A

B7/B8 (BU14) Travel-Lloyd, Keis, Porter, McBrinn, Arakelian, Balagurusamy
BU17 LPDA

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

8:00-8:30

N/A

B7/B8 (BU14) Travel-Lloyd, Keis, Porter, McBrinn, Arakelian, Balagurusamy
BU17 LPDA

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Field

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center (Track)

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington 1

Harrington 2

LCA

Muzzey

Field Lining

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11
or two
9v9fields

one 11v11 field

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11
or two
9v9fields

K-2, many small fields

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 11v11 field

one 7v7 field

Thursdays

4:00-4:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

Skills Academy

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

4:30-5:00

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

Skills Academy

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

5:00-5:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

Skills Academy
(ends 5:15)

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

5:30-6:00

N/A

BU14 LPDA
BU12 LPDA
BU11 LPDA

N/A

 

G3 Killeen
G3 Tyson
B4 Li

Goalie Clinic
G6 Larson
G5 Hamilton

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

B4 Lynch
B3 Chang

 

6:00-6:30

N/A

BU14 LPDA
BU12 LPDA
BU11 LPDA

N/A

G8 Evron
High School Boys/McCarty

G3 Killeen
G3 Tyson
B4 Li

Goalie Clinic
G6 Larson
G5 Hamilton

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

BU17 LPDA

B4 Lynch
B3 Chang

 

6:30-7:00

N/A

BU14 LPDA
BU12 LPDA
BU11 LPDA

N/A

G8 Evron
High School Boys/McCarty

G3 Killeen
G3 Tyson
B4 Li

Goalie Clinic
G6 Larson
G5 Hamilton

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

BU17 LPDA

B4 Lynch
B3 Chang

 

7:00-7:30

N/A

B6 (BU12) Travel

N/A

G8 Evron
High School Boys/McCarty

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

BU17 LPDA

 

 

7:30-8:00

N/A

B6 (BU12) Travel

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

8:00-8:30

N/A

B6 (BU12) Travel

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Field

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center (Track)

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington 1

Harrington 2

LCA

Muzzey

Field Lining

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11
or two
9v9fields

one 11v11 field

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11
or two
9v9fields

K-2, many small fields

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 11v11 field

one 7v7 field

Fridays

4:00-4:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

4:30-5:00

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

4/26 G6 Larson make-up game starts at 4:45 (rescheduled from 4/13)

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

5:00-5:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

G6 Larson make-up game

G6 Lloyd

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

5:30-6:00

N/A

5/10: N/A until 6:30
5/17: N/A until 7:30
G5 Sutton
G5 Melchert
G8 Wu
B8 McBrinn

N/A

4/26 G4 Callahan make-up game at 5:30pm (rescheduled from 4/13)
G4 Callahan
G3 Andrews
B4 Raiche

G8 Arakelian
B3 Pirio
G5 Ma

5/10 B5 Thompson make up game at 6pm (rescheduled from 4/20)
B5 Thompson
B5 Mann
B5 Mandelia
G12 Kebichi

N/A

G6 Larson make-up game

G6 Lloyd
G6 Sturiale

N/A

N/A

B3 Brandon

 

6:00-6:30

N/A

5/10: N/A until 6:30
5/17: N/A until 7:30
G5 Sutton
G5 Melchert
G8 Wu
B8 McBrinn

N/A

4/26 G4 Callahan make-up game
5/10 B4 Stevens make-up game at 6pm (rescheduled from 4/20)
G4 Callahan
G3 Andrews
B4 Raiche

G8 Arakelian
B3 Pirio
B3 Hottot
G5 Ma

5/10 B5 Thompson make up game at 6pm (rescheduled from 4/20)
B5 Thompson
B5 Mann
B5 Mandelia
G12 Kebichi

N/A

N/A

G6 Lloyd
G6 Sturiale

B8 Lloyd
B6 Goodell

N/A

B3 Brandon

 

6:30-7:00

N/A

5/17: N/A until 7:30
G5 Sutton
G5 Melchert
G8 Wu
B8 McBrinn

N/A

5/10 B4 Stevens make-up game
G4 Callahan
G3 Andrews
B4 Raiche

G8 Arakelian
B3 Pirio
B3 Hottot
G5 Ma

5/10 B5 Thompson make up game at 6pm (rescheduled from 4/20)
B5 Thompson
B5 Mann
B5 Mandelia
G12 Kebichi

N/A

N/A


G6 Sturiale

B8 Lloyd
B6 Goodell

N/A

B5 Singh

 

7:00-7:30

N/A

5/17: N/A until 7:30
B8 Porter
B8 Keis
B6 Martinez
B7/B8 (BU14) Travel-Nazeeri, Tibbetts

N/A

 

B3 Hottot

 

N/A

N/A

 

B8 Lloyd
B6 Goodell

N/A

B5 Singh

 

7:30-8:00

N/A

B8 Porter
B8 Keis
B6 Martinez
B7/B8 (BU14) Travel-Nazeeri, Tibbetts

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

8:00-8:30

N/A

B8 Porter
B8 Keis
B6 Martinez
B7/B8 (BU14) Travel-Nazeeri, Tibbetts

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A