SATURDAY PROGRAMS and MAKE-UP GAMES - Spring 2019
If you find a discrepancy between the BAYS schedule and this schedule, please email: schedules@lexingtonunited.org

Key:
Gray box means NOT available
Red letters: exceptions or make-up games/changes

 

Fields sizes

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

 

9v9

two 9v9

7v7

Week 1
4/6/2019

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington (#2/#1)

Muzzey

09:00 - 10:30

G3 Weeks
G3 Andrews

G8 Murphy

 

 

B3/4 in-town

 

2nd (All U8) 8:30-10:00
K (Boys U6) 8:45-10:00

 

Available at 10am

 

10:30 - 12:00

G4 Callahan
G4 Ready

G6 Sturiale
G6 Lloyd

 

G3/4 in-town

G8 Crane

 

1st (All U7) 10:30-12:00
K (Girls U6) 10:45-12:00

 

 

 

12:00 - 01:30

B4 Li
B4 Cautela

G5 Sutton
G5 Hamilton

B8 McBrinn

 

 

 

 

 

B5 Mandelia
B5 Melchert

 

01:30 - 03:00

B3 Dowgert
B4 Stevens

 

 

 

 

B5 Mann

 

 

 

 

03:00 - 04:30

B3 Brandon
B3 Chang

 

 

 

 

B8 Tibbetts

 

 

 

 

04:30 - 06:00

 

B6 Reisig
B6 Gauld

B8 Lloyd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

06:00 - 07:30

 

B6-Moody(Avalanche)
B6 Reilly

B8 Nazeeri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07:30 - 08:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fields sizes

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

 

9v9

two 9v9

7v7

Week 2
4/13/2019

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington (#2/#1)

Muzzey

09:00 - 10:30

G3 Tyson
G3 Andrews

 

 

 

B3/4 in-town

 

2nd (All U8) 8:30-10:00
K (Boys U6) 8:45-10:00

 

Available at 10am

B4 Lynch starts at 10am

10:30 - 12:00

G4 Falk
G4 Ornstein

 

 

G3/4 in-town

 

 

1st (All U7) 10:30-12:00
K (Girls U6) 10:45-12:00

 

 

 

12:00 - 01:30

N/A from 1:15pm
B4 Alves
B4 Cautela

 

G8 Evron

 

B3 Li
OPEN

 

 

 

 

01:30 - 03:00

 

B5 Thompson
OPEN

G8 Piantedosi

 

B3 Hottot
B4 Raiche

 

 

 

 

 

03:00 - 04:30

 

B5 Hodgkiss
B6 Goodell

 

 

B3 Chang
OPEN

 

 

 

 

 

04:30 - 06:00

 

B6 Moody (Phoenix)
B6 Colburn

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

06:00 - 07:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07:30 - 08:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fields sizes

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

 

9v9

two 9v9

7v7

Week 3
4/20/2019

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington (#2/#1)

Muzzey

09:00 - 10:30

G3 Killeen
G3 Tyson

 

 

 

B3/4 in-town

 

2nd (All U8) 8:30-10:00
K (Boys U6) 8:45-10:00

 

Available at 10am

 

10:30 - 12:00

OPEN
G4 Falk

G5 Ma
OPEN

 

G3/4 in-town

 

 

1st (All U7) 10:30-12:00
K (Girls U6) 10:45-12:00

 

 

 

12:00 - 01:30

 

B6 Gauld
B5 Hodgkiss (Chiduruppa)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01:30 - 03:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B5 Reilly

 

03:00 - 04:30

B3 Brandon
B3 Pirio

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

04:30 - 06:00

 

 

B8 Porter

 

 

 

 

 

B6 Moody(Avalanche)
OPEN

 

06:00 - 07:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07:30 - 08:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fields sizes

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

 

9v9

two 9v9

7v7

Week 4
4/27/2019

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington (#2/#1)

Muzzey

09:00 - 10:30

G8 Wu

G8 Crane

 

G3 Weeks
OPEN

B3/4 in-town

 

2nd (All U8) 8:30-10:00
K (Boys U6) 8:45-10:00

 

Available at 10am

 

10:30 - 12:00

G4 Callahan
G4 Ornstein

G6 Larson
G6 Sturiale

 

G3/4 in-town

 

 

1st (All U7) 10:30-12:00
K (Girls U6) 10:45-12:00

 

 

 

12:00 - 01:30

B4 Li
B4 Cautela

G5 Sutton
G5 Hamilton

G8 Piantedosi

 

 

 

 

 

 

01:30 - 03:00

B3 Dowgert
B4 Raiche

B5 Reilly
B5 Mann

B8 McBrinn

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

03:00 - 04:30

B3 Chang
B3 Belin

B5 Mandelia
OPEN

B8 Nazeeri

 

B3 Pirio
OPEN

 

 

 

 

 

04:30 - 06:00

 

B6 Gauld
B6 Moody(Avalanche)

B8 Keis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

06:00 - 07:30

 

 

B8 Tibbetts

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07:30 - 08:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fields sizes

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

 

9v9

two 9v9

7v7

Week 5
5/4/2019

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington (#2/#1)

Muzzey

09:00 - 10:30

G3 Killeen
G3 Tyson

B8 Murphy

 

G3 Andrews

B3/4 in-town

 

2nd (All U8) 8:30-10:00
K (Boys U6) 8:45-10:00

 

Available at 10am

 

10:30 - 12:00

G4 Bettencourt
G4 Ready

G6 Lloyd
OPEN

 

G3/4 in-town

 

 

1st (All U7) 10:30-12:00
K (Girls U6) 10:45-12:00

 

 

 

12:00 - 01:30

OPEN
G4 Falk

G5 Melchert
B5 Singh

G8 Evron

 

 

 

 

 

G5 Ma
OPEN

 

01:30 - 03:00

B4 Alves
B4 Stevens

B5 Thompson
B6 Goodell

B8 Arakelian

 

B4 Lynch

 

 

 

 

 

03:00 - 04:30

B3 Brandon
B3 (Cardinals)

B5 Hodgkiss
B6 Colburne

B8 Balagurusamy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

04:30 - 06:00

 

B6 Martinez
B6 Moody(Phoenix)

B8 Porter

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

06:00 - 07:30

 

 

B8 Lloyd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07:30 - 08:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fields sizes

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

 

9v9

two 9v9

7v7

Week 6
5/11/2019

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington (#2/#1)

Muzzey

09:00 - 10:30

G3 Killeen
G3 Tyson

G8 Wu

 

 

B3/4 in-town

 

2nd (All U8) 8:30-10:00
K (Boys U6) 8:45-10:00

 

Available at 10am

 

10:30 - 12:00

G4 Bettencourt
G4 Falk

G8 Piantedosi

 

G3/4 in-town

G4 Ornstein
OPEN

 

1st (All U7) 10:30-12:00
K (Girls U6) 10:45-12:00

 

G 6 Larson
OPEN

 

12:00 - 01:30

B4 Lynch
B4 Alves

G5 Ma
OPEN

G8 Evron

 

 

 

 

 

N/A from 1pm

 

01:30 - 03:00

B3 (Cardinals)
B4 Raiche

B5 Thompson
B5 Singh

B8 Arakelian

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

03:00 - 04:30

B3 Belin
B3 Pirio

B5 Hodgkiss
B6 Goodell

B8 Balagurusamy

 

 

B6 Colburn
OPEN

 

 

 

 

04:30 - 06:00

 

B6 Martinez
B6 Moody(Phoenix)

B8 Porter

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

06:00 - 07:30

 

 

B8 Keis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07:30 - 08:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fields sizes

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

 

9v9

two 9v9

7v7

Week 7
5/18/2019

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington (#2/#1)

Muzzey

09:00 - 10:30

G3 Killeen
G3 Weeks

G8 Murphy

 

 

B3/4 in-town

 

2nd (All U8) 8:30-10:00
K (Boys U6) 8:45-10:00

 

Available at 10am

 

10:30 - 12:00

G4 Bettencourt
G4 Callahan

G6 Lloyd
G6 Sturiale

 

G3/4 in-town

 

 

1st (All U7) 10:30-12:00
K (Girls U6) 10:45-12:00

 

 

 

12:00 - 01:30

B4 Cautela
G4 Ready

G5 Sutton
G5 Hamilton

G8 Crane

Hold for G8 Wu

 

 

 

 

 

01:30 - 03:00

B3 Dowgert
B4 Stevens

B5 Reilly
OPEN

B8 McBrinn

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

03:00 - 04:30

B3 Brandon
B3 Pirio

B5 Mandelia
B6 Gauld

B8 Nazeeri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

04:30 - 06:00

 

B6 Reisig
B6 Martinez

B8 Lloyd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

06:00 - 07:30

 

B6 Moody(Avalanche)
OPEN

B8 Tibbetts

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07:30 - 08:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NO GAMES MEMORIAL DAY WEEKEND

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fields sizes

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

 

9v9

two 9v9

7v7

Week 8
6/1/2019

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington (#2/#1)

Muzzey

09:00 - 10:30

G3-Andrews
G3-Weeks

G8 Piantedosi

 

 

B3/4 in-town

 

2nd (All U8) 8:30-10:00
K (Boys U6) 8:45-10:00

 

Available at 10am

 

10:30 - 12:00

G4 Callahan
G4 Ornstein

G6 Larson
G5 Hamilton

 

G3/4 in-town

 

 

1st (All U7) 10:30-12:00
K (Girls U6) 10:45-12:00

 

 

 

12:00 - 01:30

B4 Cautela
B4 Li

G8 Avron

G8 Wu

 

 

 

 

 

 

01:30 - 03:00

B3 Hottot
B4 Raiche

G5 Sutton
B5 Mann

B8 Arakelian

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

03:00 - 04:30

B3 Chang
B3 Belin

B5 Singh
B6 Goodell

B8 Nazeeri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

04:30 - 06:00

B8 Keis

B5 Mandelia
B6 Colburn

B8 Tibbetts

 

 

 

 

 

 

06:00 - 07:30

OPEN

B6 Moody(Phoenix)
OPEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07:30 - 08:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fields sizes

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

 

9v9

two 9v9

7v7

Week 9
6/8/2019

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington (#2/#1)

Muzzey

09:00 - 10:30

G3 Andrews
G3 Killeen

G8 Murphy

 

 

B3/4 in-town

 

2nd (All U8) 8:30-10:00
K (Boys U6) 8:45-10:00

 

Available at 10am

 

10:30 - 12:00

G4 Ready
G3 Tyson

G6 Lloyd
G5 Ma

 

G3/4 in-town

 

 

1st (All U7) 10:30-12:00
K (Girls U6) 10:45-12:00

 

 

 

12:00 - 01:30

G4 Bettencourt
G4 Falk

G5 Melchert
B5 Singh

G8 Avron

 

 

 

 

 

 

01:30 - 03:00

B3 Hottot
_4 Lynch

B5 Thompson
B6 Goodell

B8 Arakelian

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

03:00 - 04:30

B3 Brandon
B4 Alves

B5 Chiduruppa
B6 Colburn

B8 Balagurusamy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

04:30 - 06:00

B4 Stevens
OPEN

B6 Martinez
B6 Reisig

B8 Lloyd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

06:00 - 07:30

OPEN

B6 Moody(Phoenix)
OPEN

B8 Porter

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07:30 - 08:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fields sizes

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

 

9v9

two 9v9

7v7

Week 10
6/15/2019

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington (#2/#1)

Muzzey

09:00 - 10:30

G8 Piantedosi

G8 Wu

 

 

B3/4 in-town

 

2nd (All U8) 8:30-10:00
K (Boys U6) 8:45-10:00

 

Available at 10am

 

10:30 - 12:00

G3 Weeks
G4 Callahan

G6 Larson
G6 Sturiale

 

G3/4 in-town

 

 

1st (All U7) 10:30-12:00
K (Girls U6) 10:45-12:00

 

 

 

12:00 - 01:30

G4 Ornstein
B4 Li

G5 Sutton
G5 Hamilton

G8 Crane

 

 

 

 

 

 

01:30 - 03:00

B4 Cautela
B3 Dowgert

B5 Reilly
B6 Moody(Avalanche)

B8 McBrinn

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

03:00 - 04:30

B4 Raiche
B3 Chang

B5 Mandelia
B5 Mann

B8 Tibbetts

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

04:30 - 06:00

B3 Belin
B3 Pirio

B6 Gauld
OPEN

B8 Keis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

06:00 - 07:30

OPEN

OPEN

B8 Nazeeri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07:30 - 08:30