SUNDAY PROGRAMS and GAMES - Spring 2019, 4/7-6/16 [Questions: schedules@lexingtonunited.org]

Key:
Gray box means NOT available
Red letters: exceptions or make-up games/changes
Purple letters: LPDA games

Fields sizes

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

 

9v9

9v9

9v9

Week 1
4/7/2019

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington #1

Harrington #2

09:00 - 10:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:30 - 12:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:00 - 01:30

 

 

 

 

NA until 12:30pm

 

 

 

NA until 12:30pm
Skills Academy 1-4pm

NA until 12:30pm
Skills Academy 1-4pm

01:30 - 03:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NA after 2pm

Skills Academy 1-4pm

Skills Academy 1-4pm

03:00 - 04:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Skills Academy 1-4pm

Skills Academy 1-4pm

04:30 - 06:00

 

 

 

 

 

NA until 5pm

 

 

NA after 5:30pm

NA after 5:30pm

06:00 - 07:30

 

NA until 6:30pm
7pm:
BU11 LPDA
BU12 LPDA

 

 

 

G5-Melchert (moved from 4/13)

 

 

 

 

07:30 - 08:30

 

BU11 LPDA
BU12 LPDA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Week 2
4/14/2019

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington #1

Harrington #2

09:00 - 10:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:30 - 12:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:00 - 01:30

 

 

 

 

NA until 12:30pm

 

 

 

NA until 12:30pm

NA until 12:30pm

01:30 - 03:00

2:15pm: BU14 LPDA (to be rescheduled)

 

 

 

 

 

 

NA after 2pm

 

 

03:00 - 04:30

3:45pm: GU14 LPDA (to be rescheduled)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

04:30 - 06:00

5:15pm: BU17 LPDA

 

 

 

 

NA until 5pm

 

 

NA after 5:30pm

NA after 5:30pm

06:00 - 07:30

BU17 LPDA

NA until 6:30pm
7pm: BU11 LPDA
BU12 LPDA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07:30 - 08:30

 

BU11 LPDA
GU12 LPDA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Week 3
4/21/2019

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington #1

Harrington #2

09:00 - 10:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:30 - 12:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:00 - 01:30

 

 

 

 

NA

 

 

 

NA until 12:30pm

NA until 12:30pm

01:30 - 03:00

 

 

NA

 

 

NA after 2pm

 

 

03:00 - 04:30

 

 

 

 

NA

 

 

 

 

 

04:30 - 06:00

 

 

 

 

NA

NA until 5pm

 

 

NA after 5:30pm

NA after 5:30pm

06:00 - 07:30

 

NA until 6:30pm

 

 

NA

 

 

 

 

 

07:30 - 08:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Week 4
4/28/2019

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington #1

Harrington #2

09:00 - 10:30

 

NA until 10am
 10:30am:
BU12 LPDA
GU12 LPDA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:30 - 12:00

 

BU12 LPDA
GU12 LPDA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:00 - 01:30

 

 

 

 

NA until 12:30pm

 

 

Hold for G6 Reisig

NA until 12:30pm

NA until 12:30pm

01:30 - 03:00

2:15pm: GU14 LPDA

 

 

 

B8 Balagurusamy make-up game (rescheduled from 4/13)

 

 

Hold for G6 Reisig
NA after 2pm

 

 

03:00 - 04:30

3:45pm: BU17 LPDA

 

 

 

G4 Ready make-up game starts at 4pm (rescheduled from 4/20)

 

 

 

 

B12 McCarty starts at 4pm

04:30 - 06:00

BU17 LPDA (until 5:30)

 

 

 

G4 Ready until 5:30

NA until 5pm

 

 

NA after 5:30pm

NA after 5:30pm

06:00 - 07:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07:30 - 08:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Week5
5/5/2019

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington #1

Harrington #2

09:00 - 10:30

 

NA until 10am
10:30am:
BU12 LPDA
OPEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:30 - 12:00

 

BU12 LPDA
OPEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:00 - 01:30

 

 

 

 

NA until 12:30pm

 

 

 

NA until 12:30pm

NA until 12:30pm

01:30 - 03:00

Hold for B8 Arakelian (rescheduled from 4/13)

 

 

 

 

 

 

NA after 2pm

 

 

03:00 - 04:30

B8 Balagurusamy (rescheduled from 4/20)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B12 McCarty starts at 4pm

G12 Kebichi starts at 4pm

04:30 - 06:00

 

 

 

 

NA until 5pm

 

 

NA after 5:30pm

NA after 5:30pm

06:00 - 07:30

Hold for B4 Alves (rescheduled from 4/20)

 

 

 

 

G5 Melchert (rescheduled from 4/20)

 

 

 

 

07:30 - 08:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Week6
5/12/2019

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington #1

Harrington #2

09:00 - 10:30

 

NA until 10am
10:30am:
GU12 LPDA
OPEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:30 - 12:00

 

GU12 LPDA
OPEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:00 - 01:30

 

 

 

 

NA until 12:30pm

 

 

 

NA until 12:30pm

NA until 12:30pm

01:30 - 03:00

2:15pm: BU17 LPDA

 

 

 

 

 

 

NA after 2pm

 

 

03:00 - 04:30

BU17 LPDA (until 4pm)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B12 (Cobras) starts at 4pm

04:30 - 06:00

 

 

 

 

 

NA until 5pm

 

 

NA after 5:30pm

NA after 5:30pm

06:00 - 07:30

Hold for B8 Keis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07:30 - 08:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Week 7
5/19/2019

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington #1

Harrington #2

09:00 - 10:30

 

NA until 10am
10:30am:
BU11 LPDA
BU12 LPDA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:30 - 12:00

 

BU11 LPDA
BU12 LPDA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:00 - 01:30

 

 

 

 

NA until 12:30pm

 

 

 

NA until 12:30pm

NA until 12:30pm

01:30 - 03:00

2:15pm: BU14 LPDA

 

 

 

 

 

 

NA after 2pm

 

 

03:00 - 04:30

3:45pm: GU14 LPDA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B12 (Cobras) starts at 4pm

G12 Kebichi starts at 4pm

04:30 - 06:00

GU14 LPDA (until 5:30)

 

 

 

 

NA until 5pm

 

 

NA after 5:30pm

NA after 5:30pm

06:00 - 07:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07:30 - 08:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NO GAMES MEMORIAL DAY WEEKEND

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Week 8
6/2/2019

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington #1

Harrington #2

09:00 - 10:30

 

NA until 10am

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:30 - 12:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:00 - 01:30

 

 

 

 

NA until 12:30pm

 

 

 

NA until 12:30pm

NA until 12:30pm

01:30 - 03:00

2:15pm: BU14 LPDA

 

 

 

 

 

 

NA after 2pm

 

 

03:00 - 04:30

BU14 LPDA (until 4pm)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B12 (Cobras) starts at 4pm

04:30 - 06:00

 

 

 

 

 

NA until 5pm

 

 

NA after 5:30pm

NA after 5:30pm

06:00 - 07:30

Hold for B8 Keis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07:30 - 08:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Week 9
6/9/2019

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington #1

Harrington #2

09:00 - 10:30

 

NA until 10am

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:30 - 12:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:00 - 01:30

 

 

 

 

NA until 12:30pm

 

 

 

NA until 12:30pm

NA until 12:30pm

01:30 - 03:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NA after 2pm

 

 

03:00 - 04:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G12 Kebichi starts at 4pm

B12 McCarty starts at 4pm

04:30 - 06:00

 

 

 

 

 

NA until 5pm

 

 

NA after 5:30pm

NA after 5:30pm

06:00 - 07:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07:30 - 08:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Week 10
6/16/2019

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington #1

Harrington #2

09:00 - 10:30

 

NA until 10am

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:30 - 12:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:00 - 01:30

 

 

 

 

NA until 12:30pm

 

 

 

NA until 12:30pm

NA until 12:30pm

01:30 - 03:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NA after 2pm

 

 

03:00 - 04:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

04:30 - 06:00

 

 

 

 

 

NA until 5pm

 

 

NA after 5:30pm

NA after 5:30pm

06:00 - 07:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07:30 - 08:30