Spring 2021 WEEKDAY SCHEDULE
Permit: Mon-Fri 4/5-6/11

KEY: Gray box means NOT available
Red letters: exceptions or make-up games
Blue letters: Evaluations
Green letters: Pro-sessions
Purple letters: HS & LPDA

PRE/POST SEASON:
 
ALL PRO SESSIONS
Start week of April 5

Director: Brendan Donahue: 617-529-9865
bdonahue@lexingtonunited.org (BD)
Assistant Director: Tom Heimreid: 857-301-0190
tom.heimreid@gmail.com (TH)

Pro-Coaches:
Thomas Ballenthin: 978-944-5243 t.ball6@yahoo.com (TB)
Miguel Chavez: 781-353-8075 miguelbarce@hotmail.com (MC)
 Henry:
Morgan:

Field

Adams

Center track

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington 1

Harrington 2

LCA

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Muzzey

Field Lining

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11 field

one 11v11
or two
9v9fields

K-2, many small fields

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 11v11 field

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11
or two
9v9fields

one 11v11 field

one 7v7 field

Mondays

4:00-4:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

4:30-5:00

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

5:00-5:30

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

5:30-6:00

 

G3
Travel (MC)

 

B3
Travel (BD)

 

 

B6 Urdan

N/A


GU9-10
In-town (L)
______
B6 Cautela
G6 Vigreux

BU9-10
In-town (TH&H)

B7/8 Aggarwal
_____
B6 Stevens
1/4 field open

 

 

6:00-6:30

 

G3
Travel (MC)

 

B3
Travel (BD)

N/A

 

B6 Urdan

N/A


GU9-10
In-town (L)
______
B6 Cautela
G6 Vigreux

BU9-10
In-town (TH&H)

B7/8 Aggarwal
_____
B6 Stevens
1/4 field open

 

 

6:30-6:50

 

G3
Travel (MC)

 

B3
Travel (BD)

N/A

 

B6 Urdan

N/A


GU9-10
In-town (L)
______
B6 Cautela
G6 Vigreux

BU9-10
In-town (TH&H)

B7/8 Aggarwal
_____
B6 Stevens
1/4 field open

 

 

7:10-7:30

G8 (GU14) Travel (MC)

 

N/A

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

B5 (BU11) Travel (TH)

N/A

 

 

7:30-8:00

N/A

G8 (GU14) Travel (MC)

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

B5 (BU11) Travel (TH)

N/A

N/A

 

8:00-8:30

N/A

G8 (GU14) Travel (MC)

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

B5 (BU11) Travel (TH)

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Field

Adams

Center track

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington 1

Harrington 2

LCA

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Muzzey

Field Lining

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11 field

one 11v11
or two
9v9fields

K-2, many small fields

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 11v11 field

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11
or two
9v9fields

one 11v11 field

one 7v7 field

Tuesdays

4:00-4:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

4:30-5:00

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

5:00-5:30

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

5:30-6:00

B7/8 Singh
B7/8 Pirio

N/A

B6 Alves
B4 Rose
B4 Cho
G3/4 Finegold

N/A

 

G4 (GU10) Travel (BD)

G4 (GU10) Travel (BD)

N/A

N/A

GU11 LPDA (Mo)
GU12 LPDA (MC)
_____
B7/8 Goodell

N/A

B3/4 Gockel
G3 Gayron

 

6:00-6:30

B7/8 Singh
B7/8 Pirio

N/A

B6 Alves
B4 Rose
B4 Cho
G3/4 Finegold

N/A

N/A

G4 (GU10) Travel (BD)

G4 (GU10) Travel (BD)

N/A

N/A

GU11 LPDA (Mo)
GU12 LPDA (MC)
_____
B7/8 Goodell

N/A

B3/4 Gockel
G3 Gayron

 

6:30-6:50

B7/8 Singh
B7/8 Pirio

N/A

B6 Alves
B4 Rose
B4 Cho
G3/4 Finegold

N/A

N/A

G4 (GU10) Travel (BD)

G4 (GU10) Travel (BD)

N/A

N/A

GU11 LPDA (Mo)
GU12 LPDA (MC)
_____
B7/8 Goodell

N/A

B3/4 Gockel
G3 Gayron

 

7:10-7:30

 

N/A

 

N/A

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

GU14 LPDA (TH)
G5 (GU11) Travel (MC)

N/A

 

 

7:30-8:00

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

GU14 LPDA (TH)
G5 (GU11) Travel (MC)

N/A

N/A

 

8:00-8:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

GU14 LPDA (TH)
G5 (GU11) Travel (MC)

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Field

Adams

Center track

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington 1

Harrington 2

LCA

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Muzzey

Field Lining

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11 field

one 11v11
or two
9v9fields

K-2, many small fields

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 11v11 field

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11
or two
9v9fields

one 11v11 field

one 7v7 field

Wednesdays

4:00-4:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

4:30-5:00

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

5:00-5:30

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

5:30-6:00

B3 Kennedy
B3 Crema
G3 Walsh
B3/4 Koha

B4 (BU10) Travel (TB)

 

N/A

 

B5 Minogue
G5 Hadsell (starts at 5:45pm)

B5 Belin
B5 Mamuszka

N/A

N/A

NA: 5/26 4-6pm
NA: 6/2 4:15-7:45pm

BU11/12 & GU11/12 LPDA Skills (BD, TH, Mo, MC)

N/A

B3/4 Almeida
B3/4 Bordok (until 4/28)

 

6:00-6:30

B3 Kennedy
B3 Crema
G3 Walsh
B3/4 Koha

B4 (BU10) Travel (TB)

 

N/A

N/A

B5 Minogue
G5 Hadsell (starts at 5:45pm)

B5 Belin
B5 Mamuszka

N/A

N/A

NA: 6/2 4:15-7:45pm
BU11/12 & GU11/12 LPDA Skills (BD, TH, Mo, MC)

N/A

B3/4 Almeida
B3/4 Bordok (until 4/28)

 

6:30-6:50

B3 Kennedy
B3 Crema
G3 Walsh
B3/4 Koha

B4 (BU10) Travel (TB)

 

N/A

N/A

B5 Minogue
G5 Hadsell (starts at 5:45pm)

B5 Belin
B5 Mamuszka

N/A

N/A

NA: 6/2 4:15-7:45pm
BU11/12 & GU11/12 LPDA Skills (BD, TH, Mo, MC)

N/A

B3/4 Almeida
B3/4 Bordok (until 4/28)

 

7:10-7:30

 

BU13/14 LPDA (BD&TB)
_____
B7/8 Moody

 

N/A

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

NA: 6/2 4:15-7:45pm
GU14 LPDA (TH)
G6 (GU12) Travel (Mo)

N/A

 

 

7:30-8:00

N/A

BU13/14 LPDA (BD&TB)
_____
B7/8 Moody

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

NA: 6/2 4:15-7:45pm
GU14 LPDA (TH)
G6 (GU12) Travel (Mo)

N/A

N/A

 

8:00-8:30

N/A

BU13/14 LPDA (BD&TB)
_____
B7/8 Moody

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

GU14 LPDA (TH)
G6 (GU12) Travel (Mo)

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Field

Adams

Center track

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington 1

Harrington 2

LCA

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Muzzey

Field Lining

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11 field

one 11v11
or two
9v9fields

K-2, many small fields

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 11v11 field

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11
or two
9v9fields

one 11v11 field

one 7v7 field

Thursdays

4:00-4:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

4:30-5:00

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

B3 Suh
B3/4 Bordok (starting 5/6)

 

G3/4 Schwarz

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

5:00-5:30

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

B3 Suh
B3/4 Bordok (starting 5/6)

 

G3/4 Schwarz

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

5:30-6:00

G4 Montgomery
G4 Snyder
B3 Jo
B4 Bettencourt

N/A

G7/8 Larson
G7/8 Lewis

N/A

B3 Suh
B3/4 Bordok (starting 5/6)

B7/B8 (BU14) Travel (TB)

B7/B8 (BU14) Travel (TB)

N/A

N/A

BU11 LPDA (BD)
BU12 LPDA (TH)
_____
G5 Conrad
G5 Trementozzi

N/A

G3 Filstrup
G3 Yildizyan

 

6:00-6:30

G4 Montgomery
G4 Snyder
B3 Jo
B4 Bettencourt

N/A

G7/8 Larson
G7/8 Lewis

N/A

N/A

B7/B8 (BU14) Travel (TB)

B7/B8 (BU14) Travel (TB)

N/A

N/A

BU11 LPDA (BD)
BU12 LPDA (TH)
_____
G5 Conrad
G5 Trementozzi

N/A

G3 Filstrup
G3 Yildizyan

 

6:30-6:50

G4 Montgomery
G4 Snyder
B3 Jo
B4 Bettencourt

N/A

G7/8 Larson
G7/8 Lewis

N/A

N/A

B7/B8 (BU14) Travel (TB)

B7/B8 (BU14) Travel (TB)

N/A

N/A

BU11 LPDA (BD)
BU12 LPDA (TH)
_____
G5 Conrad
G5 Trementozzi

N/A

G3 Filstrup
G3 Yildizyan

 

7:10-7:30

 

N/A

 

N/A

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

BU13 LPDA (TB)
BU14 LPDA (BD)
B7/B8 (BU14) Travel (TH)

N/A

 

 

7:30-8:00

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

BU13 LPDA (TB)
BU14 LPDA (BD)
B7/B8 (BU14) Travel (TH)

N/A

N/A

 

8:00-8:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

BU13 LPDA (TB)
BU14 LPDA (BD)
B7/B8 (BU14) Travel (TH)

N/A

N/A

 

8:30-9:00

N/A

McCarty & Gordon

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

9:00-9:30

N/A

McCarty & Gordon

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

9:30-10:00

N/A

McCarty & Gordon

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Field

Adams

Center track

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington 1

Harrington 2

LCA

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Muzzey

Field Lining

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11 field

one 11v11
or two
9v9fields

K-2, many small fields

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 9v9 field

one 11v11 field

one 11v11
or two
7v7 fields

one 11v11
or two
9v9fields

one 11v11 field

one 7v7 field

Fridays

4:00-4:30

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

B3 Parsons

 

4/9: G5 Andrews & G6 Callahan

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

4:30-5:00

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

B3 Parsons

 

4/9: G5 Andrews & G6 Callahan

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

5:00-5:30

 

N/A

N/A

N/A

B3 Parsons

 

4/9: G5 Andrews & G6 Callahan

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

 

 

5:30-6:00

B4 Agresta
B3/4 Gauld

NA 4/9
G4 Jones
G4 Porter
G5 Andrews
G6 Callahan

4/30: Hold for G6 Vigreux

N/A

 

G6 Falk

B5 Brandon
B5 Hottot

N/A

N/A

B6 (BU12) Travel (H)

N/A

4/9: G4 Jones &G4 Porter

 

6:00-6:30

B4 Agresta
B3/4 Gauld

NA 4/9
G4 Jones
G4 Porter
G5 Andrews
G6 Callahan

4/30: Hold for G6 Vigreux

N/A

N/A

G6 Falk

B5 Brandon
B5 Hottot

N/A

N/A

B6 (BU12) Travel (H)

N/A

4/9: G4 Jones &G4 Porter

 

6:30-6:50

B4 Agresta
B3/4 Gauld

NA 4/9
G4 Jones
G4 Porter
G5 Andrews
G6 Callahan

4/30: Hold for G6 Vigreux

N/A

N/A

G6 Falk

B5 Brandon
B5 Hottot

N/A

N/A

B6 (BU12) Travel (H)

N/A

4/9: G4 Jones &G4 Porter

 

7:10-7:30

 

G7/8 Keis
G7/8 Lloyd

 

N/A

N/A

 

 

N/A

N/A

B7/8 Martinez
_____
B7/8 Colburn

N/A

 

 

7:30-8:00

N/A

G7/8 Keis
G7/8 Lloyd

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

B7/8 Martinez
_____
B7/8 Colburn

N/A

N/A

 

8:00-8:30

N/A

G7/8 Keis
G7/8 Lloyd

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

B7/8 Martinez
_____
B7/8 Colburn

N/A

N/A