SATURDAY SCHEDULE - SPRING 2021
If you find a discrepancy between the BAYS schedule and this schedule, please email: schedules@lexingtonunited.org

Key:
Gray box means NOT available
Red letters: exceptions or make-up games/changes

Field sizes

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

one 11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

two 9v9

 

9v9

7v7

Week 1
4/10

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Center Track

Adams

Clarke

Harrington (#2/#1)

Diamond

Estabrook

Muzzey

9am - 10.30am

G3-Gayron/G3-Filstrup

G8-Lloyd

 

 

In-town girls/In-town boys

 

 

Grade 1-2 program

 

 

11am - 12.30pm

G4-Porter/G4-Montgomery

G6-Falk/G5-Trementozzi

 

 

In-town boys (2 games)

 

 

Grade 1-2 program

 

 

1pm - 2.30pm

B4-Agresta/B4-Rose

G5-Andrews/B5-Mamuszka

G8-Lewis

 

 

 

Grade 1-2 program

 

 

3pm - 4.30pm

B3-Crema/B3-Jo

open/B5-Belin

B8-Singh

B8-Moody

 

 

 

Grade 1-2 program

 

 

5pm - 6.30pm

 

B6-Cautela/B6-Stevens

B8-Martinez

B8-Pirio

 

 

 

 

 

 

7pm - 8.30pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

one 11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

two 9v9

 

9v9

7v7

Week 2
4/17

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Center Track

Adams

Clarke

Harrington (#2/#1)

Diamond

Estabrook

Muzzey

9am - 10.30am

games canceled

games canceled

 

 

games canceled

 

 

K-2 program

 

 

11am - 12.30pm

games canceled

games canceled

 

 

games canceled

 

 

K-2 program

 

 

1pm - 2.30pm

games canceled

games canceled

games canceled

 

 

 

K-2 program

 

 

3pm - 4.30pm

B3-Suh/B3-Kennedy

open/B5-Hottot

B8-Colburn

Hold for G8 Keiss

 

 

 

K-2 program

 

 

5pm - 6.30pm

 

B6-Alves/B6-Urdan team scrimmage

B8-Aggarwal

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7pm - 8.30pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

one 11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

two 9v9

 

9v9

7v7

Week 3
4/24

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Center Track

Adams

Clarke

Harrington (#2/#1)

Diamond

Estabrook

Muzzey

9am - 10.30am

G3-Gayron/G3-Filstrup

G8-Lloyd

 

 

In-town girls/In-town boys

 

 

K-2 program

 

 

11am - 12.30pm

G4-Porter/G3-Walsh

G6-Callahan/

 

 

In-town boys (2 games)

 

 

K-2 program

 

 

1pm - 2.30pm

B4-Agresta/B4-Bettencourt

G5-Trementozzi/G5-Andrews

G8-Lewis

 

 

 

K-2 program

 

 

3pm - 4.30pm

B3-Crema/B3-Kennedy

B5-Belin/B5-Mamuszka

B8-Singh

B8-Moody

 

 

 

K-2 program

 

 

5pm - 6.30pm

 

B6-Cautela/B6-Alves

B8-Martinez

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7pm - 8.30pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

one 11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

two 9v9

 

9v9

7v7

Week 4
5/1

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Center Track

Adams

Clarke

Harrington (#2/#1)

Diamond

Estabrook

Muzzey

9am - 10.30am

G3-Gayron/G3-Filstrup

G8-Larson

 

 

In-town girls/In-town boys

 

 

K-2 program

 

 

11am - 12.30pm

G3-Walsh/G4-Jones

G6-Vigreux/G6-Falk

 

 

In-town boys (2 games)

 

 

K-2 program

 

 

1pm - 2.30pm

G4-Montgomery/B4-Agresta

G5-Conrad/G5-Hadsell

G8-Keis

 

B4-Rose/

 

B5-Mamuszka/

K-2 program

 

 

3pm - 4.30pm

B3-Suh/B3-Jo

B5-Minogue/B5-Belin

B8-Singh

B8-Moody

 

 

 

K-2 program

 

 

5pm - 6.30pm

 

B6-Cautela/B6-Stevens

B8-Martinez

B8-Pirio

 

 

 

 

 

 

7pm - 8.30pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

one 11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

two 9v9

 

9v9

7v7

Week 5
5/8

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Center Track

Adams

Clarke

Harrington (#2/#1)

Diamond

Estabrook

Muzzey

9am - 10.30am

 G3-Yildizyan/G4-Snyder

G8-Lloyd

 

 

In-town girls/In-town boys

 

 

K-2 program

 

 

11am - 12.30pm

G4-Porter/B4-Cho

G6-Callahan/G5-Trementozzi

 

 

In-town boys (2 games)

 

 

K-2 program

 

 

1pm - 2.30pm

B4-Bettencourt/B3-Parsons

G5-Andrews/B5-Hottot

G8-Lewis

 

 

 

B6-Urdan/

K-2 program

 

 

3pm - 4.30pm

B3-Crema/B3-Kennedy

B5-Brandon/B6-Alves

B8-Colburn

B8-Goodell

 

 

 

K-2 program

 

 

5pm - 6.30pm

 

 

B8-Aggarwal

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7pm - 8.30pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

one 11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

two 9v9

 

9v9

7v7

Week 6
5/15

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Center Track

Adams

Clarke

Harrington (#2/#1)

Diamond

Estabrook

Muzzey

9am - 10.30am

9.15am: G3-Yildizyan/G4-Snyder

G8-Larson

 

 

In-town girls/In-town boys

 

 

K-2 program

 

 

11am - 12.30pm

B4-Cho/G4-Jones

G6-Callahan/G6-Vigreux

 

 

In-town boys (2 games)

 

 

K-2 program

 

 

1pm - 2.30pm

B4-Bettencourt/B3-Parsons

G5-Conrad/B5-Hottot

G8-Keis

 

 

 

G5-Hadsell/

K-2 program

 

 

3pm - 4.30pm

B3-Suh/B3-Kennedy

B5-Brandon/B6-Urdan

B8-Colburn

B8-Goodell

 

B6-Alves/

 

K-2 program

 

 

5pm - 6.30pm

 

 

B8-Aggarwal

G8-Larson make-up game

 

 

 

 

 

 

7pm - 8.30pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

one 11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

two 9v9

 

9v9

7v7

Week 7
5/22

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Center

Adams

Clarke

Harrington (#2/#1)

Diamond

Estabrook

Muzzey

9am - 10.30am

G3-Gayron/G3-Filstrup

G8-Lloyd

 

 

In-town girls/In-town boys

 

 

K-2 program

 

 

11am - 12.30pm

G3-Walsh/G4-Porter

G6-Falk/G5-Trementozzi

 

 

In-town boys (2 games)

 

 

K-2 program

 

 

1pm - 2.30pm

B4-Rose/B4-Agresta

G5-Andrews/B5-Mamuszka

G8-Lewis

 

G4-Montgomery/B4-Bettencourt

 

K-2 program

 

 

3pm - 4.30pm

B3-Crema/B3-Jo

B5-Minogue/B5-Belin

B8-Singh

B8-Moody

 

 

 

K-2 program

 

 

5pm - 6.30pm

 

B6-Cautela/B6-Stevens

B8-Martinez

B8-Pirio

 

 

 

 

 

 

7pm - 8.30pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

06:00 - 07:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07:30 - 08:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

one 11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

two 9v9

 

9v9

7v7

Week 8
5/29 (Memorial Day)

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Center Track

Adams

Clarke

Harrington (#2/#1)

Diamond

Estabrook

Muzzey

9am - 10.30am

 

G8-Larson

 

 

G3-Yildizan/G4-Jones

 

 

 

 

 

11am - 12.30pm

 

G6-Vigreux/G6-Falk

 

 

G4-Montgomery/G4-Snyder

 

 

 

 

 

1pm - 2.30pm

B4-Rose/B4-Cho

G5-Conrad/G5-Hadsell

G8-Keis

 

 

 

B5-Minogue/

 

 

 

3pm - 4.30pm

B3-Parsons/B3-Suh

B5-Brandon/B5-Hottot

B8-Colburn

B8-Goodell

B3-Jo/

 

 

 

 

 

5pm - 6.30pm

 

B6-Stevens/B6-Urdan

B8-Aggarwal

B8-Pirio

 

 

 

 

 

 

7pm - 8.30pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

one 11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

two 9v9

 

9v9

7v7

Week 9
6/5

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Center Track

Adams

Clarke

Harrington (#2/#1)

Diamond

Estabrook

Muzzey

9am - 10.30am

G3-Yilldizan/G4-Snyder

G8-Lloyd

 

 

In-town girls/In-town boys

 

 

K-2 program

 

 

11am - 12.30pm

G4-Porter/B4-Cho

G6-Callahan/

 

 

In-town boys (2 games)

 

 

K-2 program

 

 

1pm - 2.30pm

B4-Bettencourt/B3-Parsons

G5-Trementozzi/G5-Andrews

G8-Lewis

 

 

 

K-2 program

 

 

3pm - 4.30pm

B3-Kennedy/B3-Crema

B5-Brandon/B5-Hottot

B8-Colburn

B8-Goodell

 

 

 

K-2 program

 

 

5pm - 6.30pm

 

B6-Alves/B6-Urdan

B8-Aggarwal

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7pm - 8.30pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

one 11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

two 9v9

 

9v9

7v7

Week 10
6/12

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Center Track

Adams

Clarke

Harrington (#2/#1)

Diamond

Estabrook

Muzzey

9am - 10.30am

G3-Gayron/G3-Filstrup

G8-Larson

 

 

In-town girls/In-town boys

 

 

K-2 program

 

 

11am - 12.30pm

G3-Walsh/G4-Montgomery

G6-Vigreux/G6-Falk

 

 

In-town boys (2 games)

 

 

K-2 program

 

 

1pm - 2.30pm

B4-Rose/B4-Agresta

G5-Conrad/G5-Hadsell

G8-Keis

 

G4-Jones/

 

B5-Belin/

K-2 program

 

 

3pm - 4.30pm

B3-Suh/B3-Jo

B5-Minogue/B5-Mamuszka

B8-Singh

B8-Moody

 

 

 

K-2 program

 

 

5pm - 6.30pm

 

B6-Cautela/B6-Stevens

B8-Martinez

B8-Pirio

 

 

 

 

 

 

7pm - 8.30pm