SUNDAY SCHEDULE - SPRING 2021 [Questions: schedules@lexingtonunited.org]

Key:
Gray box means NOT available
Red letters: exceptions or make-up games/changes
Purple letters: LPDA games

Fields sizes

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

 

9v9

two 9v9

7v7

Week 1
4/11

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center Track

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington (#2/#1)

Muzzey

09:00 - 10:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:30 - 12:00

 

BU12 LPDA/ GU12 LPDA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:00 - 01:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.30pm: GU11 LPDA

 

 

01:30 - 03:00

 

 

 

 

2.30pm: BU14 LPDA

 

 

 

 

 

03:00 - 04:30

 

 

 

 

BU14 LPDA

 

 

 

 

 

04:30 - 06:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

06:00 - 07:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Week 2
4/18

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center Track

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington (#2/#1)

Muzzey

09:00 - 10:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:30 - 12:00

 

BU11 LPDA/ OPEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:00 - 01:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01:30 - 03:00

 

 

 

 

2.30pm: BU13 LPDA

 

 

 

 

 

03:00 - 04:30

 

 

 

 

BU13 LPDA

 

 

 

 

 

04:30 - 06:00

 

 

 

 

GU14 LPDA

 

 

 

 

 

06:00 - 07:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Week 3
4/25

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center Track

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington (#2/#1)

Muzzey

09:00 - 10:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:30 - 12:00

 

BU12 LPDA/ GU12 LPDA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:00 - 01:30

 

 

 

G3-Walsh/ OPEN

 

 

 

12.30pm: GU11 LPDA

 

 

01:30 - 03:00

 

 

 

 

2.30pm: BU14 LPDA

 

 

 

 

 

03:00 - 04:30

 

 

 

 

BU14 LPDA

 

 

 

 

 

04:30 - 06:00

 

 

 

 

GU14 LPDA

B12-McCarty

 

 

 

 

06:00 - 07:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Week 4
5/2

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center Track

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington (#2/#1)

Muzzey

09:00 - 10:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:30 - 12:00

 

GU12 LPDA/ BU11 LPDA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:00 - 01:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B5-Brandon make-up game

 

01:30 - 03:00

 

 

 

 

2.30pm: BU14 LPDA

 

 

 

 

 

03:00 - 04:30

 

 

 

 

BU14 LPDA

 

 

 

 

 

04:30 - 06:00

 

 

 

 

G12-Gordon

 

 

 

 

 

06:00 - 07:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Week5
5/9

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center Track

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington (#2/#1)

Muzzey

09:00 - 10:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:30 - 12:00

 

GU11 LPDA/ OPEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:00 - 01:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01:30 - 03:00

 

 

 

 

2.30pm: GU14 LPDA

 

 

 

 

 

03:00 - 04:30

 

 

 

 

GU14 LPDA

 

 

 

 

 

04:30 - 06:00

 

 

 

 

B12-McCarty

G12-Gordon

 

 

 

 

06:00 - 07:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Week6
5/16

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center Track

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington (#2/#1)

Muzzey

09:00 - 10:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:30 - 12:00

 

GU12 LPDA/ BU11 LPDA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:00 - 01:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01:30 - 03:00

 

 

 

 

2.30pm: BU13 LPDA

 

 

 

 

 

03:00 - 04:30

 

 

 

 

BU13 LPDA

 

 

 

 

 

04:30 - 06:00

 

 

 

 

BU14 LPDA

 

 

 

 

 

06:00 - 07:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Week 7
5/23

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center Track

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington (#2/#1)

Muzzey

09:00 - 10:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:30 - 12:00

 

BU12 LPDA/ OPEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:00 - 01:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01:30 - 03:00

 

 

 

 

2.30pm: BU13 LPDA

 

 

 

 

 

03:00 - 04:30

 

 

 

 

BU13 LPDA

 

 

 

 

 

04:30 - 06:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

06:00 - 07:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Week 8
5/30 (Mem day)

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center Track

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington (#2/#1)

Muzzey

09:00 - 10:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:30 - 12:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:00 - 01:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01:30 - 03:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

03:00 - 04:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

04:30 - 06:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

06:00 - 07:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Week 9
6/6

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center Track

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington (#2/#1)

Muzzey

09:00 - 10:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:30 - 12:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:00 - 01:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01:30 - 03:00

 

 

 

 

2.30pm: BU13 LPDA

 

 

 

 

 

03:00 - 04:30

 

 

 

 

BU13 LPDA

 

 

 

 

 

04:30 - 06:00

 

 

 

 

GU14 LPDA

G12-Gordon

 

 

 

 

06:00 - 07:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Week 10
6/13

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center Track

Clarke

Diamond

Estabrook

Harrington (#2/#1)

Muzzey

09:00 - 10:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:30 - 12:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:00 - 01:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01:30 - 03:00

 

 

 

 

2.30pm: G12-Gordon

 

 

 

 

 

03:00 - 04:30

 

 

 

 

G12-Gordon

 

 

 

 

 

04:30 - 06:00

 

 

 

 

B12-McCarty

 

 

 

 

 

06:00 - 07:30