SATURDAY SCHEDULE - Spring 2022
If you find a discrepancy between the BAYS website and this schedule, please email: schedules@lexingtonunited.org

Updated 5/12/2022
Gray box means NOT available
Blue: make-up games
X = cancelled

2022-04-09

Lincoln 1 (TURF)

Lincoln 2 (TURF, LIGHTS)

Lincoln 3 (TURF)

Center Track (TURF, LIGHTS)

Adams

Clarke

Diamond

Harrington 1

Harrington 2

Estabrook

Muzzey

23

Field lining/goals

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

11v11

two 7v7 (approx. lining) or one 11v11

two 7v7 or one 11v11

two 9v9 or one 11v11

one 11v11

two 9v9

two 9v9

9v9

7v7

9am - 10.30am

G3 Jones / G3 Netreba

G8 Hamilton

n/a

n/a

in-town boys (2 games)

n/a

K-2 program

 

G5 Snyder

n/a

n/a

10:30am - 12.00pm

G4 Pusatere / G4 Klos

G6 Conrad / G6 Andrews

n/a

n/a

in-town girls / OPEN

n/a

K-2 program

 

 

n/a

n/a

12:00pm - 1:30 pm

B4 Jo / B4 Crema

G6 Shalabi / G5 Jones

G8 O'Mahony

n/a

 

n/a

K-2 program

 

 

n/a

n/a

1:30pm - 3:00pm

B3 Trementozzi / B4 Bennett

B5 Cho X / B5 Green

B8 Raiche

n/a

 

 

TOPS program

 

 

n/a

n/a

3:00pm - 4:30pm

B3 Klemovitch / B3 Kamich

B6 Wright / B5 Beri X

B8 Millet X

B8 Alves X

B3 Alimi X/ OPEN

 

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

4:30pm - 6:00pm

n/a

B6 Brandon / B6 Ryan

B8 Singh

 

 

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2022-04-16

Lincoln 1 (TURF)

Lincoln 2 (TURF, LIGHTS)

Lincoln 3 (TURF)

Center Track (TURF, LIGHTS)

Adams

Clarke

Diamond

Harrington 1

Harrington 2

Estabrook

Muzzey

21

9am - 10.30am

G3 Powell / G3 Pirio X

G8 Callahan X

n/a

n/a

in-town boys (2 games)

n/a

K-2 program

 

G5 Das

n/a

n/a

10:30am - 12.00pm

G4 Yildizyan / G4 Walsh X

G6 Hadsell / G6 Andrews X

n/a

n/a

in-town girls / B3 Ready

n/a

K-2 program

 

 

n/a

n/a

12:00pm - 1:30 pm

B4 Alves / B4 Kamath X

G5 Montgomery X / OPEN

G8 Falk X

n/a

B4 Thompson / OPEN

n/a

K-2 program

 

 

n/a

n/a

1:30pm - 3:00pm

B3 Hoefkens X / B4 Parsons X

B5 Der Avedisian X / B5 Agresta X

B8 Bausemer

n/a

 

 

TOPS program

 

 

n/a

n/a

3:00pm - 4:30pm

B3 Poulos / B3 Wise

B5 Bettencourt / B5 Condori X

B8 Thompson X

 

 

 

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

4:30pm - 6:00pm

n/a

B6 Mamuszka X / B6 Minogue X

B8 Urdan

 

 

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2022-04-23

Lincoln 1 (TURF)

Lincoln 2 (TURF, LIGHTS)

Lincoln 3 (TURF)

Center Track (TURF, LIGHTS)

Adams

Clarke

Diamond

Harrington 1

Harrington 2

Estabrook

Muzzey

20

9am - 10.30am

G3 Pirio X / G3 Netreba X

G8 Callahan

n/a

n/a

in-town boys (2 games)

n/a

K-2 program

 

 

n/a

n/a

10:30am - 12.00pm

G4 Mohr / G4 Klos

G6 Hadsell / G6 Conrad X

n/a

n/a

in-town girls / OPEN

n/a

K-2 program

 

 

n/a

n/a

12:00pm - 1:30 pm

B4 Kamath / B4 Crema

G5 Montgomery / G5 Jones

 

n/a

 

n/a

K-2 program

 

G5 Das X

n/a

n/a

1:30pm - 3:00pm

B3 Hoefkens X / B4 Thompson

B5 Cho / B5 Der Avedisian

B8 Raiche X

n/a

B4 Parsons / OPEN

 

TOPS program

 

 

n/a

n/a

3:00pm - 4:30pm

B3 Klemovitch / B3 Poulos

B6 Brandon / B5 Beri

B8 Millet X

B8 Singh

 

B6 Ryan X / B6 Wright

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

4:30pm - 6:00pm

n/a

n/a

n/a

 

 

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2022-04-30

Lincoln 1 (TURF)

Lincoln 2 (TURF, LIGHTS)

Lincoln 3 (TURF)

Center Track (TURF, LIGHTS)

Adams

Clarke

Diamond

Harrington 1

Harrington 2

Estabrook

Muzzey

24

9am - 10.30am

G3 Ready / G3 Jones

G8 Hamilton

n/a

n/a

in-town boys (2 games)

n/a

K-2 program

 

G5 Snyder

n/a

n/a

10:30am - 12.00pm

G4 Mohr / G4 Pusatere

G6 Conrad / G6 Shalabi

n/a

n/a

in-town girls / G3 Powell

n/a

K-2 program

 

 

n/a

n/a

12:00pm - 1:30 pm

B4 Bennett / B4 Jo

G5 Das / G5 Jones

G8 Falk

n/a

G4 Klos / B4 Crema

n/a

K-2 program

 

 

n/a

n/a

1:30pm - 3:00pm

B3 Wise / B3 Alimi

B5 Cho / B5 Green

B8 Bausemer

n/a

B3 Trementozzi X/

 

TOPS program

 

 

n/a

n/a

3:00pm - 4:30pm

B3 Klemovitch / B3 Kamich

B5 Bettencourt / B6 Wright

B8 Thompson

B8 Alves

 

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

4:30pm - 6:00pm

n/a

B6 Brandon / B6 Minogue

B8 Singh

G3 Pirio (from 4/16) / OPEN

 

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2022-05-07

Lincoln 1 (TURF)

Lincoln 2 (TURF, LIGHTS)

Lincoln 3 (TURF)

Center Track (TURF, LIGHTS)

Adams

Clarke

Diamond

Harrington 1

Harrington 2

Estabrook

Muzzey

20

9am - 10.30am

G3 Pirio / G3 Netreba

G8 Callahan

n/a

n/a

in-town boys (2 games)

n/a

K-2 program

 

 

n/a

n/a

10:30am - 12.00pm

G4 Yildizyan / G4 Walsh

G6 Hadsell / G6 Andrews

n/a

n/a

in-town girls / OPEN

n/a

K-2 program

 

 

n/a

n/a

12:00pm - 1:30 pm

B4 Alves / B4 Kamath

G4 Montgomery / OPEN

G8 O'Mahony

n/a

 

n/a

K-2 program

 

 

n/a

n/a

1:30pm - 3:00pm

B4 Parsons X / B4 Thompson

B5 Der Avedisian / B5 Agresta

B8 Raiche

n/a

 

 

TOPS program

 

 

n/a

n/a

3:00pm - 4:30pm

B3 Poulos / B3 Hoefkens

B5 Beri / B5 Condori

B8 Millet

G3 Pirio (from 4/23) / OPEN

 

 

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

4:30pm - 6:00pm

G12 Crane (from 4/24) X

B6 Mamuszka / B6 Ryan

B8 Urdan

G8 Callahan (from 4/16)

 

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2022-05-14

Lincoln 1 (TURF)

Lincoln 2 (TURF, LIGHTS)

Lincoln 3 (TURF)

Center Track (TURF, LIGHTS)

Adams

Clarke

Diamond

Harrington 1

Harrington 2

Estabrook

Muzzey

21

9am - 10.30am

G3 Ready / G3 Powell

G8 Callahan

n/a

n/a

in-town boys (2 games)

n/a

K-2 program

 

 

n/a

n/a

10:30am - 12.00pm

G4 Mohr / G4 Yildizyan

G6 Hadsell / OPEN

n/a

n/a

in-town girls / G3 Pirio

n/a

K-2 program

 

 

n/a

n/a

12:00pm - 1:30 pm

G4 Walsh / B4 Thompson

G5 Montgomery / OPEN

G8 Falk

n/a

B4 Alves / B4 Kamath

n/a

K-2 program

 

 

n/a

n/a

1:30pm - 3:00pm

B3 Hoefkens / B4 Parsons

B5 Der Avedisian / B5 Agresta

B8 Bausemer

n/a

 

 

TOPS program

 

 

n/a

n/a

3:00pm - 4:30pm

B3 Poulos / B3 Wise

B5 Bettencourt / B5 Condori

B8 Thompson

 

 

G6 Conrad (from 4/23) / OPEN

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

4:30pm - 6:00pm

n/a

B6 Mamuszka / B6 Minogue

B8 Urdan

n/a

 

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2022-05-21

Lincoln 1 (TURF)

Lincoln 2 (TURF, LIGHTS)

Lincoln 3 (TURF)

Center Track (TURF, LIGHTS)

Adams

Clarke

Diamond

Harrington 1

Harrington 2

Estabrook

Muzzey

22

9am - 10.30am

G3 Jones / G3 Netreba

G8 Hamilton

n/a

n/a

in-town boys (2 games)

n/a

K-2 program

 

G5 Snyder

n/a

n/a

10:30am - 12.00pm

G4 Klos / G4 Pusatere

G6 Conrad / G6 Shalabi

n/a

n/a

in-town girls / G4 Mohr

n/a

K-2 program

 

 

n/a

n/a

12:00pm - 1:30 pm

B4 Crema / B4 Jo

G5 Jones / OPEN

G8 O'Mahony

n/a

 

n/a

K-2 program

 

 

n/a

n/a

1:30pm - 3:00pm

B3 Trementozzi / B4 Bennett

B5 Cho / B5 Green

B8 Raiche

n/a

 

 

TOPS program

 

 

n/a

n/a

3:00pm - 4:30pm

B3 Klemovitch / B3 Alimi

B6 Wright / B5 Beri

B8 Millet

B8 Alves

B3 Kamich /

 

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

4:30pm - 6:00pm

n/a

B6 Brandon / B6 Ryan

B8 Singh

n/a

 

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2022-05-28

Lincoln 1 (TURF)

Lincoln 2 (TURF, LIGHTS)

Lincoln 3 (TURF)

Center Track (TURF, LIGHTS)

Adams

Clarke

Diamond

Harrington 1

Harrington 2

Estabrook

Muzzey

24

9am - 10.30am

G3 Ready / G3 Jones

G8 Hamilton

n/a

n/a

 

 

 

 

G5 Snyder X

 

n/a

10:30am - 12.00pm

G3 Powell / G4 Pusatere

G6 Andrews / G6 Shalabi

n/a

n/a

G4 Walsh X / G4 Yildizyan

 

 

 

 

 

n/a

12:00pm - 1:30 pm

B4 Alves / B4 Jo

 

G8 Falk X

n/a

 

 

 

 

 

 

n/a

1:30pm - 3:00pm

B3 Trementozzi / B4 Bennett

B5 Agresta / B5 Green

B8 Bausemer

n/a

 

 

 

 

 

 

n/a

3:00pm - 4:30pm

B3 Kamich / B3 Alimi

B5 Bettencourt / B5 Condori

B8 Thompson X

B8 Alves

B3 Wise /

 

n/a

n/a

n/a

 

n/a

4:30pm - 6:00pm

n/a

B6 Mamuszka / B6 Minogue

B8 Urdan X

 

 

 

n/a

n/a

n/a

 

n/a

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2022-06-04

Lincoln 1 (TURF)

Lincoln 2 (TURF, LIGHTS)

Lincoln 3 (TURF)

Center Track (TURF, LIGHTS)

Adams

Clarke

Diamond

Harrington 1

Harrington 2

Estabrook

Muzzey

20

9am - 10.30am

G3 Pirio / G3 Netreba

G8 Callahan

n/a

n/a

in-town boys (2 games)

n/a

K-2 program

 

 

n/a

n/a

10:30am - 12.00pm

G4 Yildizyan / G4 Walsh

G6 Hadsell / G6 Andrews

n/a

n/a

in-town girls / OPEN

n/a

K-2 program

 

 

n/a

n/a

12:00pm - 1:30 pm

B4 Alves / B4 Kamath

G5 Montgomery / OPEN

G8 O'Mahony

n/a

 

n/a

K-2 program

 

 

n/a

n/a

1:30pm - 3:00pm

B4 Thompson / B4 Parsons

B5 Der Avedisian / B5 Agresta

B8 Raiche

n/a

 

 

TOPS program

 

 

n/a

n/a

3:00pm - 4:30pm

B3 Poulos / B3 Hoefkens

B5 Beri / B5 Condori

B8 Millet

 

 

 

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

4:30pm - 6:00pm

n/a

B6 Mamuszka / B6 Ryan

B8 Urdan

n/a

 

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2022-06-11

Lincoln 1 (TURF)

Lincoln 2 (TURF, LIGHTS)

Lincoln 3 (TURF)

Center Track (TURF, LIGHTS)

Adams

Clarke

Diamond

Harrington 1

Harrington 2

Estabrook

Muzzey

24

9am - 10.30am

G3 Ready / G3 Powell

G8 Hamilton

n/a

n/a

in-town boys (2 games)

n/a

K-2 program

 

G5 Snyder

n/a

n/a

10:30am - 12.00pm

G4 Mohr / G4 Klos

G6 Conrad / G6 Shalabi

n/a

n/a

in-town girls / G3 Jones

n/a

K-2 program

 

 

n/a

n/a

12:00pm - 1:30 pm

B4 Crema / B4 Jo

G5 Das / G5 Jones

G8 Falk

n/a

G4 Pusatere /

n/a

K-2 program

 

 

n/a

n/a

1:30pm - 3:00pm

B3 Trementozzi / B3 Alimi

B5 Cho / B5 Green

B8 Bausemer

n/a

B4 Bennett /

 

TOPS program

 

 

n/a

n/a

3:00pm - 4:30pm

B3 Wise / B3 Kamich

B5 Bettencourt / B6 Wright

B8 Thompson

B8 Alves

B3 Klemovitch /

 

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

4:30pm - 6:00pm

n/a

B6 Brandon / B6 Minogue

B8 Singh

n/a

 

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2022-06-12

Lincoln 1

Lincoln 2

Lincoln 3

Adams

Center

Clarke

Diamond

Harrington (#2/#1)

Harrington (#2/#1)

Muzzey

Muzzey

1

9am - 10.30am

in-town girls

 

 

in-town boys

in-town boys

n/a

 

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

10:30am - 12.00pm

in-town girls

G5-Das

 

 

in-town boys

n/a

 

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

12:00pm - 1:30 pm

 

 

 

 

n/a

n/a

 

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

1:30pm - 3:00pm

 

 

 

n/a

 

n/a

 

 

 

n/a

n/a

3:00pm - 4:30pm

 

 

 

n/a

 

n/a

n/a

 

 

n/a

n/a

4:30pm - 6:00pm

 

 

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a

197

Tied out to Bays